VB Computer Shop Online   

  Allied Telesis - Niet meer verkrijgbare artikelen

 ArtnrInfoOmschrijvingPrijsTaalVersie
 AT074000226 Power supply -
 AT074000230 EU clip -
 AT8000GS24PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
 AT8100L8POENCP1 NetCover Basic Plus/1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
 AT9000124950 AT-FS708-50,8-port 10-100Mbps UnmanagedSwitch rack-mountable-
 metal chassis 
 AT96000859703 Net.Cover Premium System - 3 years for AT-x610-24Ts/X -
AT9900002650 AT-FS716L-50,16-port 10-100Mbps Unmanaged Switch -
 AT99000030350 AT-GS900-8-50,8 port 10-100-1000TX unmanged switch -
 AT99000030450 AT-GS900-8E-50,8 port 10-100-1000TX unmanged switch with-
 external power supply 
 AT99000035350 AT-GS900-16-50,16 port 10-100-1000TX unmanged switch -
 AT99000035450 AT-GS900-24-50,24 port 10-100-1000TX unmanged switch -
 AT99000037850 AT-FS724L-50,24 Port 10-100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch -
AT99000044350 AT-FS750-16-50,16 Port Fast Ethernet Smartswitch (Web based) -
AT99000044520 AT-MC102XL-20,100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Fast Ethernet media converter-
AT99000044620 AT-MC103XL-20,100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC)-
 media converter 
 AT99000045050 AT-FS750-24-50,24 Port Fast Ethernet Smartswitch (Web based) -
AT99000049950 AT-8000-8POE-50,8 Port POE Managed FastEthernet Switch with One-
 10-100-1000T -SFP Combo uplinks Sili 
AT990000653001 AT-2701FX-ST-001,32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter-
 Card,ST connector,includes both standard 
 AT990000653010 AT-2701FTX-ST-001,32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast-
 Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card,ST connecto, 
AT99000082550 AT-8000S-16-50,16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One-
 10-100-1000T - SFP Combo uplinks Silent 
 AT99000082650 AT-8000S-24-50,24 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch-
 with Two 10-100-1000T - SFP Combo upli 
AT99000082750 AT-8000S-24POE-50,24 Port POE StackableManaged Fast Ethernet-
 Switch with Two 10-100-1000T - SFP Comb 
AT99000082850 AT-8000S-48-50,48 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch-
 with Two 10-100-1000T - SFP Combo upli 
AT99000082950 AT-8000S-48POE-50,48 Port POE StackableManaged Fast Ethernet-
 Switch with Two 10-100-1000T - SFP Comb 
 AT99000084050 AT-FS705LE-50,5 port 10-100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with ext P-S --
 NO MDI-MDIx on all ports metal chass 
 AT99000084150 AT-FS708LE-50,8 port 10-100 unmanaged switch with external-
 power supply metal chassis 
 AT99000099600 AT-X900-24XT,24 port 10-100-1000T Modular Gigabit Ethernet-
 Layer 3 Switch,Two 30Gbps expansion bays 
AT99000110750 AT-AR750S-50,Secure VPN Router,7 port 10-100 LAN,1x Async WAN-
 2x PIC slot 
AT99000112450 AT-9448Ts/XP,48 port 10-100-1000T Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3-
 Switch,2x 10Gbps XFPBays,Optional 48Gbps Stacking Module,1RU 
 FormFactor,QOS,IGMP 
 AT99000112950 AT-AR441S-50,Secure ADSL Router(Annex B),5x 10-100TX LAN,1x-
 Async WAN, 1x PIC slot (EU Only) 
AT99000114300 AT-STACKM,Sup. Mod. 8024M+8016F+8524M+8524POE,Hyper Speed-
 Serial Data Cable (Stacking),0.5m 
AT99000115100 AT-A46,Single port 10-100-1000T copper gigabit module for 8500-
 8600 series switches (and EoL 8000 Se 
AT99000117800 AT-G8SX-01,1000SX 550m Gigabit Interface Converter -
AT99000123450 AT-8550SP-50,L2+ switch with 48 10-100TX ports plus 2 SFP slots-
 (US AC power cords) 
AT99000140150 AT-9424Ts/XP,24 port 10-100-1000T Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3-
 Switch,2x 10Gbps XFPBays,Optional 48Gbps Stacking Module,1RU 
 FormFactor,QOS,IGMP 
 AT99000203200 AT-FAN03 Switchblade x908 Layer 3 Modular Switch -
AT99000265350 Fully Managed L2 24 x 10/100/1000T 4 SFP PoE -
AT99000361750 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T POE 4 x-
 10G SFP ports 
AT99000362950 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T POE 4 x-
 10G SFP ports 
 AT9900367920 AT-MC1004-20,1000T to 1000SX-SC Media Converter -
 AT9901113800 AT-G8LX10,10KM LX Gigabit Interface Converter - Hot Swappable -
 AT9901181350 AT-FS705EFC-SC-50,4 port 10-100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with one-
 Fiber UL Port (SC) 
 AT9901262350 AT-8624T-2M-50,Layer 3 switch with 24 10-100TX ports plus 2-
 expansion slots 
 AT9909716750 AT-FS705L-50,5-port 10-100Mbps Unmanaged Switch Metal chassis -
 AT9909717700 AT-A47,Unpopulated GBIC module for 8500/8600 series switches-
 (and EoL 8000 Series) 
 AT9909726750 AT-8550GB-50,L2+ switch with 48 10-100TX ports plus 2 GBIC-
 slots (US AC power cords) 
 ATALTFS23260 AT-FS232-60,2 port 10-100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Unmanaged-
 Switch with Enhanced Missing Link 
AT2451FTXSC001 32-BIT FIBER ETHERNET + UTP FAS -IN
AT2451FTXST001 32-BIT FIBER ETHERNET + UTP FAS -NS
AT2701FTXMT001 AT-2701FTX/MT, PCI Adaptercard, 1x 10/100TX + 1x 100BaseFX MTRJ-NS
 32-bit PCI, Wake-on-Lan, PXE 2.0 
AT2701FTXSC001 32 BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND C -NS
AT2701FTXST001 AT-2701FTX/ST, PCI Adaptercard, 1x 10/100TX + 1x 100BaseFX ST,-
 32-bit PCI, Wake-on-Lan, PXE 2.0 
AT2701FTXASC001 32bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter-
 Card; SC connector; includes both standard and low profile 
 brackets; Single Pack 
 AT2701FTXASC01 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber-
 Adapter Card: SC connector: includes both standard and low 
 profile brackets:. Single Pack - Next Genera 
AT2701FTXAST001 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber-
 Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low 
 profile brackets; Single Pack 
AT2701FXMT001 32 BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FI -IN
AT2701FXMT901 AT-2701FX-MT-001,100Mb Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card-
 (32bits),MT connector,Standard+Low Profile Brackets,Sing 
AT2701FXSC001 32 BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FI -NS
AT2701FXST001 32 BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FI -NS
AT2701FXASC001 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector;-
 includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
AT2701FXAST001 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector;-
 includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
AT2701LX20SC001 32 BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD; SC CONNECTOR -
AT2711FXMT001 AT-2711FX/MT 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter-IN
 Card, MT connector; includes both standard and low profile 
 brackets; Single pack' 
AT2712FXSC001 SECURE PCI-E X1 FAST ETHERNET FIBER (SC) ADAPTER INCLUDES BOT -IN
AT2712LX20SC001 SECURE PCI-E (X1) FAST ETHERNET FIBER (SC) ADAPTER SC CONNECTOR -IN
AT2716POEFXSC001 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; SC-
 connector; with 10/100/1000T POE includes both standard and low 
 profile brackets; Single pack 
AT2746FXST001 ALT-2746FX-ST-001,ACPI compliant 10FL ST + 100FX ST,32-bit PCI-
 2.2 Adapter,Single Pack 
AT2746FXSCSC001 ACPI COMPLIANT 10FL (SC) AND 10 -NS
AT2746FXSTSC001 ACPI COMPLIANT 10FL (ST) AND 10 -IN
AT2746FXSTST001 ACPI COMPLIANT 10FL ST + 100FX ST 32-BIT PCI 2.2 ADAPTER -IN
AT2801FXSC001 32-BIT 100 BASE FX PCMCIA FIBER -NS
AT2812FXSC AT-2812FX-SC,Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC)-IN
 Adapter,Single Pack 
 AT2812FXSC001 Express card 100mb f/dock stat -
AT2814FXSC001 Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter single pack -
 AT2872SXSC001 AT-2872SX-SC-001,1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card,SC-
 Connector,Single Pack 
AT2911GPSXSC001 PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000SX SC Connector-
 10/100/1000T PoE+ 
AT2911LX2LC001 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter 2x 10km 1000SX LC Connector -
AT2911LXLC001 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version-
AT2911LXSC001 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus SC RoHs Version-
AT2911SFP001 PCI-Express Single Port Adapter 1x 1G SFP slot -
 AT2911SFP2 Dual Slot Gigabit SFP PCIe x1 Desktop Fiber Adapter -
AT2911SFP2001 2900 Series - Gigabit Fiber & RJ45 Adapter Cards - PCI-Express-
 Dual Port Adapter: 2x 1G SFP slot 
AT2911STXSC001 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX SC Connector-
 10/100/1000Base-T 
AT2911SX2LC001 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector -
 AT2911SXSC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus SC connector-
 AT2911SXSC901 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus. SC. RoHs-
 Version TAA compliant 
AT2911SXST001 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus ST connector-
AT2912T001 AT-2912T-001,Secure - PCI-e x1 Copper 10/100/1000T Adapter-
 includes both standard and low profile brackets,Singl 
AT2916LX10LC001 SINGLE PORT FIBER GIGABIT NIC FOR 32-BIT PCI BUS LC CONNECTOR -EN
AT2916SXLC001 AT-2916SX/LC, PCI Adapter card, 1x 1000BaseSX LC, 32-bit PCI,-IN
 ACPI, Wake-on-Lan, VCT 
AT2916SXSC001 AT-2916SX/SC, PCI Adapter card, 1x 1000BaseSX SC, 32-bit PCI,-IN
 ACPI, Wake-on-Lan, VCT 
AT2931SXSC001 AT-2931SX NIC PCI-BUS 1000BASE SX/SC PCIX COMPATIBLE -NS
AT2972LX10LC001 PCI-EXPRESS (PCIE) 1000SX MMF LC CONNECTOR 10KM SINGLE OPTICS -EN
AT2972SX001 PCI-EXPRESS (PCIE) 1000SX MMF LC ADAPTER CARD -
AT2973SXLC001 PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Dual-
 LC Connectors 
 AT2973SXLCNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-2973SX/LC -
AT2973T001 PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000T MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Dual-EN
 RJ45 Connectors 
AT2973T4001 PCI-EXPRESS (PCIE) 1000T MMFVIRTUALISATION ADAPTER QUAD RJ -45
AT6101G50 AT-6101G-50,Power over Ethernet Injector (Gigabit Ethernet) -
AT6102 AT-6102,Power-Over-Ethernet Splitter -
AT6102G AT6102G,Power over Ethernet Spltter (Gigabit Ethernet) -
AT6112GP50 12 Port IEEE 802.3at Power Over Ethernet (POE+) midspan-
 Injector (Gigabit Ethernet) 
AT80008POE50 AT-8000/8 POE Managed Switch, Layer 2, 8x 10/100TX, 1x-
 10/100/1000T, 1x SFP Gbic bay, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT80008POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT80008POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT80008POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT80008POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
AT80008POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT80008POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000GS24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
AT8000GS48NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
AT8000GS2450 24Port 10-100-1000Base-T Managed Layer 2 Switch-
 4 Active SFP slots (unpopulated) 
 AT8000GS24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
AT8000GS24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8000GS24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000GS24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000GS24P50 Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active-
 SFP slots (unpopulated) 
AT8000GS24POE50 24Port 10-100-1000Base-T Managed Layer 2-
 Switch,Power Over Ethernet,4 Active SFP slots (unpopulated) 
AT8000GS24POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000GS24POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000GS24POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8000GS24POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000GS24POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000GS4850 48Port 10-100-1000Base-T Managed Layer2,4-
 Active SFP slots (unpopulated) 
AT8000GS48NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8000GS48NCB3 NetCover Basic,3 Year Support Package -NS
AT8000GS48NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8000GS48NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000GS48NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S48PNCBP1 AT-8000S-48POE-NCBP1,NetCover Basic Plus,One Year Support-
 Package,Including Advanced Replacement 
AT8000S1650 AT-8000S/16, Managed Switch, Layer 2, 16x 10/100TX, 1x-IN
 10/100/1000T, 1x SFP Gbic bay, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal 
 PSU 
AT8000S16NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8000S16NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S16NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S16NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8000S16NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S16NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000S2450 AT-8000S/24, Managed Switch, Layer 2, 24x 10/100TX, 2x-IN
 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP Gbic bay, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal 
 PSU 
AT8000S24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
AT8000S24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000S24POE50 AT-8000S/24 POE, Managed Switch, Layer 2, 24x 10/100TX, 2x-IN
 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP Gbic bay, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal 
 PSU 
AT8000S24POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S24POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8000S24POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S24POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000S4850 AT-8000S/48, Managed Switch, Layer 2, 48x 10/100TX, 2x-IN
 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP Gbic bay, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal 
 PSU 
AT8000S48NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8000S48NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S48NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S48NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8000S48NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S48NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8000S48POE50 AT-8000S/48 POE, Managed Switch, Layer 2, 48x 10/100TX, 2x-IN
 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP Gbic bay, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal 
 PSU 
AT8000S48POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8000S48POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S48POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8000S48POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8000S48POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8000S48POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8088SC50 8 port 100FX and 8 port 10/100TX managed switch plus 2-
 expansion bays SC 
AT8100L850 AT-8100L-8-50,8 Port Managed StandaloneFast Ethernet Switch-
 Single AC Power Supply 
AT8100L8POE50 AT-8100L-8POE-50,8 Port PoE+ Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet-
 Switch,Single AC Power Supply 
AT8100L8POEE50 AT-8100L-8POE-E-50,8 Port PoE+ Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet-
 Switch,Single AC Power Supply,Extended Temperature Range 
 AT8100L8NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100L8NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100L8NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100L8POEENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POEENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POEENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POEENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100L8POEENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100L8POEENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100L8POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100L8POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100L8POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100L8POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S16F850 16 X 100FX (SC) & 8 X 10/100TX PMS FAST ETHERNET POE SWITCH -IN
AT8100S16F8LC50 16 x 100FX (LC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable Fast-
 Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply 
AT8100S16F8NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S16F8NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S16F8NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S16F8NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S16F8NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S16F8NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S16F8SC50 16 x 100FX (SC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable Fast-
 Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply 
AT8100S2450 24 PORT MANAGED STACKABLE FAST ETHERNET SWITCH DUAL AC POWE -R
AT8100S24NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S24C50 24 PORT MANAGED STACKABLE FAST ETHERNET SWITCH AC PWRSUP -IN
AT8100S24CNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S24CNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24CNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24CNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S24CNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24CNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24FBIDI50 24 X 100FX (LX) BIDI 15KM PMS FAST ETHERNET POE SWITCH DUAL AC -IN
 AT8100S24FBIDINCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24FBIDINCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24FBIDINCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24FBIDINCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S24FBIDINCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24FBIDINCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S24FLC50 24 X 100FX (LC) PORT MAN. STACK FAST ETHERNET SWITCH. DUAL AC -IN
AT8100S24FLCNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S24FLCNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24FLCNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24FLCNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S24FLCNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24FLCNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S24POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S24POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S24POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S24POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S24POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S4850 48 PORT MANAGED STACKABLE FAST ETHERNET SWITCH DUAL AC -IN
AT8100S48NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S48NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S48NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S48NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S48NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S48NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8100S48POE50 48 PORT MANAGED STACKABLE FAST ETHERNET POE SWITCH DUAL AC -IN
AT8100S48POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8100S48POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S48POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8100S48POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8100S48POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8100S48POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8516FSC50 AT-8516F/SC, Managed Switch, Layer 2-4, 16x 100FX SC, 2x-IN
 Expasion bays, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
 AT8516FSCNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8516FSCNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8516FSCNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8516FSCNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8516FSCNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8516FSCNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8524M80 L2-4 ENH STACKING MAN -IN
AT8524POE50 AT-8524POE, Managed Switch,Layer 2-4, 24x10/100TX, 2xExpansion-IN
 slots, Stackable,Power over Ethernet,Rackmt, Int PSU 
 AT8600PIM00 AT-8600 PIM-DM PIM-SM Upgrade -
 AT8624POEV250 LAYER 3 SWITCH W/ 24-10/100TX PORTS PLUS 2 10/100/1000T -IN
 AT8624POEV2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8624POEV2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
AT8624POEV2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8624POEV2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
AT8624POEV2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8624POEV2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8624POE50 AT-8624POE, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24x 10/100TX + 2x-IN
 Expansion bays, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal PSU, POE 
 AT8624POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8624POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8624POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8624POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8624POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8624T2MV250 LAYER 3 SWITCH W/ 24-10/100TX PORTS PLUS 2 10/100/1000T -IN
AT8624T2M50 AT-8624T/2M, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24x 10/100TX + 2x-
 Expansion bays, Stackable, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT8624T2MNCB1 1 year support AT-8624T -NS
 AT8624T2MNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8624T2MNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8624T2MNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8624T2MNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8624T2MNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8624T2MV2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8624T2MV2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8624T2MV2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8624T2MV2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8624T2MV2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT8648T2SP50 AT-8648T-2SP-50,48port 10-100TX ManagedLayer 3 Switch,2-
 Expansion Slots 
AT8648T2SPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT8648T2SPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8648T2SPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8648T2SPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
AT8648T2SPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8648T2SPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8900ADVL3UPGRD00 AT-8900 Advanced Layer 3 Upgrade: IPv6 BGP-4 -
AT8948A50 AT-8948, Managed Switch, Multi-Layer, 48x 10/100TX + 4x SFP-
 GBIC bays, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT8948A80 Multilayer Switch, 4 Gigabit uplink + 48 10/100BASE-T IPv4 and-IN
 IPv6, -48Vdc PS 
 AT8948A80NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8948A80NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8948A80NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT8948A80NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8948A80NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8948A80NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8948ANCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT8948ANCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT8948ANCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT8948ANCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT8948ANCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT8948ANCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT900012POE30 AT-9000/12POE-30Fully Managed L2 8 x 10/100/1000T 4 SFP PoE+ -
AT900012POE50 AT-9000/12POE-50Fully Managed L2 8 x 10/100/1000T 4 SFP PoE+ -
 AT900012POENCB1 AT-9000/12POE-NCB1NetCover Basic 1 Year Support Package -NS
 AT900012POENCB3 AT-9000/12POE-NCB3NetCover Basic 3 Years Support Package -NS
 AT900012POENCBP1 AT-9000/12POE-NCBP1NetCover Basic Plus 1 Year Support Package-NS
 with advanced replacement 
 AT900012POENCBP3 AT-9000/12POE-NCBP3NetCover Basic Plus 3 Years Support Package-NS
 with advanced replacement 
AT90002850 Layer 2 Switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active-IN
 SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH 
AT900028NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT900028NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT900028NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT900028NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT900028NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT900028NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT900028SP50 Layer 2 Switch,24-SFP fiber (Unpopulated) Ports-IN
 4 Active 10-100-1000T-SFP Combo Ports (Unpopulated) 
 AT900028SPE50 Layer 2 Switch with 24-SFP fiber (unpopulated) ports plus 4-
 active 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo ports (unpopulated). ECO 
 SWITCH. Extended Temp 
AT900028SPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT900028SPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT900028SPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT900028SPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT900028SPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT900028SPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT90005250 Layer 2 Switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active-
 SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH 
 AT900052NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT900052NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT900052NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT900052NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT900052NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT9408LCNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 AT9408LCNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT9408LCNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT9408LCNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT9408LCNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT9408LCNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9408LCSP50 AT-9408LC, Managed Switch, Layer 2+, 8x 1000BaseSX LC, 4 SFP-
 Gbic bays, 1x Compact Flash slot, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT9424T50 AT-9424T, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 10/100/1000T x 24 ports-IN
 managed Ethernet Layer 3 standalone switch with 4 combo SFP 
 bays, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT9424TNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
AT9424TNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT9424TNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9424TNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9424TPOE50 ALT-9424T-POE-50,24Port 10-100-1000Base-T Managed Basic Layer 3-IN
 Switch,4 Combo SFP bays,Full Power POE 
AT9424TPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
AT9424TPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
AT9424TPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
AT9424TPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
AT9424TPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9424TPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9424TSP50 AT-9424T/SP, Managed Switch,Layer 2-4, 22x10/100/1000T,2x SFP-
 GBIC bays,2x10/100/1000T (standby), Rackmt, Int. PSU 
AT9424TS50 AT-9424Ts, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24x 10/100/1000T, 4x SFP-IN
 Gbic bay, True Stackable, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT9448TSP50 AT-9448T/SP, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 48x 10/100/1000T, 4x SFP-
 Gbic bay, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
 AT9900ADVL3UPGRD AT-9900 ADVANCED L3 UPG IPV6 BGP-4 -
AT9900FL3UPGRD FULL LAYER 3 UPGRADE / RSVP DVMRP/ VRRP / PIM SM/ PIM DM -
AT9924SP50 AT-9924SP, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24 x SFP GBIC bays,-
 Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT9924SPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT9924SPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
AT9924SPV260 AT-9924SP, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24 x SFP GBIC bays,-IN
 Rackmount, Internal PSU 
AT9924T00 AT-9924T-00,24port 10-100-1000BaseT Managed Layer 3 Switch,4-EN
 SFP slots (unpopulated) 
AT9924T50 AT-9924T, Managed Switch, Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000T, 4x SFP-
 GBIC bays, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
 AT9924TNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 AT9924TNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 AT9924TNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 AT9924TNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 AT9924TNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATA45SC 100BaseFX/SC connector Module for AT-8024M -NS
ATA45SCSM15 1PT 100FX MOD SC CONN SM UPLINK MOD 8024M 8016F -NS
ATA46 10/100/1000BaseT Module for AT-8024M & 8016F -UK
ATA47 Modular GBIC uplink for AT-8024M & 8016F -NS
ATA65 UPLINK MODULE FOR AT-8624XX 10/100/1000T / SFP (1000MPS) -IN
 ATAES3DES00 3DES + AES ENCRYPTION LIC KEY FOR AR450S AR440S & AR750S -
 ATAR3DES 3DES Feature License -NS
ATARSTACKING MANAGEMENT STACKING F/ AT-8600 AT-8900 AT-9900 AND AT-X900 -
 ATARSTACKING00 Management Stacking for AT-8600 AT-8900 AT-9900 and AT-x900 Series-
 ATARVLANDTAG001 AT-9924 VLAN double tagging (Q-in-Q / Nested VLANs) upgrade-
 license (can be used without FL3 or AL3 upgrade) 
ATAR02000 AT-AR020, Port Interface Card (PIC), Primary Rate ISDN, 1x RJ45-
 E1/T1 selectable 
ATAR02300 AT-AR023, Port Interface Card (PIC), Synchronous, 2 Mbps, 1x-IN
 Sync HP-DB50 female, support RS232/V.28, V.35 & X.21 
ATAR02400 AT-AR024, Port Interface Card (PIC), Asynchronous, 115 Kbps, 4x-
 Async RJ45 (for analog telephone) 
ATAR02700 AT-AR027, Port Interface Card (PIC), 2x VOIP (FXS) -IN
 ATAR06100 AT-AR061, Port Accelerator Card (PAC), Encryption & Compression-
 DES, 3DES & HMAC 
ATAR256E50 AT-AR256E, ADSL Router + Modem, Annex A, 1x RJ11 for ADSL, 4x-
 10/100TX, 1x USB A, External PSU 
 ATAR300V2SECPK001 SECURITY SOFTWARE BUNDLE FOR AR300 SERIES ROUTER PROXY -IN
 ATAR400ADVL3UPGRD001 Advanced Layer 3 Software Upgrade for AR700 series routers-
 includes; BGP4 IPv6 Load Balancer and OSI IS-IS 
 ATAR400SSECPK001 SECURITY SOFTWARE BUNDLE F/ AR400 SERIES ROUTERS -IN
ATAR415S50 AT-AR415S-50,Secure Router,5x LAN-WAN,1x Async,1x PIC (Firewall-EN
 Ships with 2000Sessions Enabled) 
ATAR415SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR415SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATAR415SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATAR415SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR415SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATAR440S50 AT-AR440S, Modular ADSL Router + Modem, Annex A, 5x 10/100TX,-EN
 1x Async, 1x PIC slot 
ATAR440SNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATAR440SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR440SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATAR440SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATAR440SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR440SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATAR441S50 SECURE ADSL ROUTER (ANNEX B) 5X 10/100TX LAN / WAN 1XASYNC -IN
ATAR441SNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATAR441SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR441SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR441SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATAR441SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR441SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATAR442S GSHDSL : 2 WAN 10/100 -IN
ATAR442S50 AT-AR442S, Modular G.SHDSL Router, Annex B, 5x 10/100TX, 1x-IN
 Async, 1x PIC slot, External PSU 
ATAR442SNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATAR442SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR442SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR442SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATAR442SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR442SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR700ADVL3UPGRD001 Advanced Layer 3 Software Upgrade for AR700 series routers-
 includes; BGP4 IPv6 Load Balancer and OSI IS-IS 
ATAR750S50 AT-AR750S, Modular VPN Router, 2x 10/100TX WAN, 5x 10/100TX LAN-IN
 1x Async, 2x PIC slot, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATAR750SDP SECURE VPN ROUTER 7X 10/100 LAN/WAN 1X ASYNC 2X PIC SLOT -IN
ATAR750SDPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATAR750SDPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR750SDPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATAR750SDPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATAR750SDPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR750SDPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATAR750SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR750SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATAR750SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATAR750SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR750SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATAR770S00 AT-AR770S-00,Secure VPN Router,2xWAN Combo Ports (100-1000 SFP-EN
 or 10-100-1000TX),4xLAN 10-100-1000TX Ports,2xPIC Slot  
 1xA-Sync,AC Power supply. 
ATAR770SNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATAR770SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATAR770SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATAR770SNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATAR770SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAR770SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATAROSUP00 ALLIEDWARE OS SOFTWARE VERSION UPGRADE -IN
ATARW256E ANNEX A ADSL 2/2+ ROUTER USB PT W/ 4X10/100TX PORT 802.11g WIFI -NS
ATCM70S Converteon Media Converter Blade 1x 10/100TX, 1x SFP Gbic bay-IN
 4x T1/E1 RJ48 ports, 1x RS232 Console Port 
ATCV1200PSU OPTIONAL 2ND REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY F/ AT-CV1200 -
ATCV1KSS Converteon Media SFP to SFP, dependent on SFP -IN
ATCV500000 Converteon 18 SLOT chassis -NS
 ATCV5001DC80 DC Power Supply for AT-CV5001 Chassis -
 ATCVMCR BRACKET ALLOWING AT-CV1000 TO BE INSTALLED IN AT-MCR12 CHASSIS -
 ATCVMNT12 WALL MOUNT BRACKET F/ AT-CV1200 -
 ATDMC100LC 100TX to 100FX/LC Fast Ethernet DesktopUSB Powered media-
 converter with MM - LC fiber connector 
ATDMC1000LC Desktop Mini Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector USB Power-
ATDMC1000LC00 Desktop Mini Media Converter - 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector -
ATDMC1000ST Desktop Mini Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector -
 ATDMCWLMT005 5-Pack Wallmount brackets for AT-DMC100/AT-DMC1000 series media Converters-
 ATEN646 Outdoor Enclosure, for IMG646 series Gateway -
 ATEXLC1200G Extricom License for 12 port standaloneWLAN Switch on an MS-1000-
ATEXLC1600 Extricom License for 16 port standaloneWLAN Switch on an MS-1000-
ATEXLC1600NCB1 NetCover Basic. One Year Support Package -
 ATEXLC1600NCB3 NetCover Basic. Three Year Support Package -
 ATEXLC3200 Extricom License for 32 port WLAN Switch Cascade topology on a-
 dual MultiSeries1000 switch platforms 
 ATEXLC3200R Extricom License for 32 port Resiliencywhich supports-
 redundancy between cascade switches and requires an 
 AT-EXLC-3200 license 
 ATEXLC400G Extricom License for 4 port standalone WLAN Switch on an MS-500 -
 ATEXLC800G16 Extricom License for 8 port standalone WLAN Switch on an MS-1000-
 ATEXLC800G8 Extricom License for 8 port standalone WLAN Switch on an MS-500 -
 ATEXLCLSEDGE Extricom License for 16 port on an MS-1000 Edge Switch in LS-
 configuration only 
 ATEXLCMS100016 AT-EXLC-MS1000-16,16 Channel Licence for AT-EXSW-MS1000 -
 ATEXLCMS10008 AT-EXLC-MS1000-8,8 Channel Licence for AT-EXSW-MS1000 -
 ATEXLCMS1000T16 AT-EXLC-MS1000-8TO16,8 Channel to 16 Licence Upgrade for-
 AT-EXSW-MS1000 
 ATEXLCMS5004 AT-EXLC-MS500-4,4 Channel Licence for AT-EXSW-MS500 -
 ATEXLCMS5004TO8 AT-EXLC-MS500-4TO8,4 Channel to 8 Upgrade Licence for-
 AT-EXSW-MS500 
 ATEXLCMS5008 AT-EXLC-MS500-8,8 Channel Licence for AT-EXSW-MS500 -
 ATEXLS300050 Extricom Large Scale switch platform. supporting up to 8-
 MS-1000 Edge Switches equipped with 8 Gb Edge Switch Ports 2 Gb 
 RJ45/SFP Combo Ports 
 ATEXMS100050 Extricom 16-Port WLAN POE Switch Platform supporting up to 4-
 blankets 2 x 100/1000T 2 x SFP 
 ATEXMS50050 Extricom 8-Port WLAN POE Switch Platform supporting up to 4-
 blankets 2 x 100/1000T 2 x SFP 
 ATEXNM200016P Extricom Network Management Software. For 16 AP Ports -
 ATEXNM20004P AT-EXNM-2000/4P,Extricom Network Management Software,For 4 AP Ports-
 ATEXNM20008P AT-EXNM-2000/8P,Extricom Network Management Software,For 8 AP Ports-
 ATEXNM2K16PNCB1 NetCover Basic. One Year Support Package -
 ATEXNM2K16PNCB3 NetCover Basic. Three Year Support Package -
 ATEXRE100000 802.3af PoE Range Extender for EXRP-20 & EXRP-40 -
 ATEXRP1000NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP1000NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP1000NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP1000NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP1000NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP1000NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000128PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000128PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000128PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000128PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP2000128PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000128PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200012PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200012PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200012PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200012PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200012PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200012PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000160PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000160PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000160PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000160PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP2000160PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000160PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200016PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200016PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200016PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200016PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200016PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200016PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP20002400PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20002400PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20002400PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200024PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200024PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200024PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200024PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200024PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200024PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000320PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000320PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000320PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000320PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP2000320PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000320PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200032PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200032PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200032PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200032PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200032PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200032PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000480PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000480PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000480PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP2000480PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP2000480PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP2000480PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200048PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200048PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200048PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200048PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200048PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200048PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP20004PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20004PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20004PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20004PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP20004PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP20004PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200064PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200064PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200064PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200064PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200064PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200064PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200072PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200072PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200072PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200072PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200072PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200072PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP20008PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20008PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20008PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP20008PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP20008PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP20008PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200096PNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200096PNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200096PNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP200096PNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP200096PNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP200096PNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP22EN WLAN UltraThin AP 2 Radios 802.11abgn External Antenna -
 ATEXRP22EN00 AT-EXRP-22En-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,2 Radios 802.11abgn,External Antenna-
 ATEXRP22ENNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATEXRP22ENNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP22ENNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP22ENNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP22ENNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP22ENNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP22N WLAN UltraThin AP 2 Radios 802.11abgn 1 Dual Stream Radio -
 ATEXRP22N00 AT-EXRP-22n-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,2 Radios 802.11abgn,1 Dual-
 Stream Radio 
 ATEXRP22NNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP22NNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP22NNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP22NNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP22NNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP22NNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATEXRP30N00 EXRP-30N-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,2 Integrated Radios,1x IEEE-
 802.11AGGHN,1x IEEE 802.11ABGH,Powered Device (POE IEE 
 ATEXRP32EON Tri-Radio Outdoor Access Point with External Antenna -
ATEXRP32N WLAN UltraThin AP 3 Radios 802.11abghn 3 Dual Stream Radios -
 ATEXRP32N00 AT-EXRP-32n-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,3 Radios 802.11abghn,3 Dual-
 Stream Radios 
 ATEXRP32NNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP32NNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP32NNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATEXRP32NNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP32NNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP32NNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP33N WLAN UltraThin AP 3 Radios 802.11abgn 2 Triple Stream Radios -
 ATEXRP33N00 AT-EXRP-33n-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,3 Radios 802.11abgn,2 Triple-
 Stream Radios 
 ATEXRP33NNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP33NNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP33NNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATEXRP33NNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP33NNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP33NNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP40EN00 AT-EXRP-40En-00,WLAN UltraThin AP,2 Radios 802.11abghn,2 Radios-
 802.11abgh,802.3af PoE 
 ATEXRP40ENNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP40ENNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP40ENNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXRP40ENNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXRP40ENNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXRP40ENNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSW1632C50 AT-EXSW-1632C-50,WLAN Switch,16 Ports GE,802.3af PoE -
 ATEXSW1632CNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSW1632CNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSW1632CNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSW1632CNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXSW1632CNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSW1632CNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSWMS100050 AT-EXSW-MS1000-50,WLAN Switch,16 Ports GE,802.3af PoE,EU Power Cord-
 ATEXSWMS1000NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSWMS1000NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSWMS1000NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSWMS1000NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATEXSWMS1000NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSWMS1000NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSWMS50050 AT-EXSW-MS500-50,WLAN Switch, 8 Ports GE,802.3af POE,EU Power cord-
 ATEXSWMS500NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSWMS500NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATEXSWMS500NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATEXSWMS500NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATEXSWMS500NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATFAN01 spare fan only blanking module for the AT-8948 -NS
ATFAN03 Spare Fan Module -
ATFAN0300 Switchblade x908 Spare Fan Module -
 ATFAN08 Spare Fan Module for SBx908 GEN2 -
 ATFL15 AT-400 Series,WAN Load Balancer (AR415S. 44x. 450S) -
ATFL18B AT-AR415S FIREWALL LICENCE F/ UP TO 4000 SESSIONS -EN
ATFL18C AT-AR415S/AT-AR442S FIREWALL LICENSE F/ UP TO 8000 SESSIONS -EN
ATFL18E AT-AR442S FIREWALL LICENCE F/ UP TO 32000 SESSIONS -EN
ATFL18G AT-AR442S FIREWALL LICENCE F/ UP TO 60000 SESSIONS -EN
ATFL19B AT-AR415 Series VPN License 5 Sessions -
 ATFLAR4ATP1 AT-AR4050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 1 year-
 subscription Includes IP Reputation Malwa re Protectionand 
 Anti-virus 
 ATFLAR4NGFW1 AT-AR4050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 1 year-
 subscription Includes Application Control and Web Control 
 ATFLSBX901 Switchblade x908 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license for AT-SBx908-
 ATFLSBX902 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license (IPv6 Pack) for AT-SBx908-
 ATFLX510AM201Y AMF master license 20 nodes for X510 1 year -
ATFLX510L10G 10G Upgrade License for x510L series. Enables 10G operation on-
 uplink ports 
ATFLX90001 ADVANCED ALLIEDWARE PLUS L3 LIC F/ AT-X900-24 & X900-12 -
 ATFLX930AM401Y AMF Master License 40 Nodes For X930 1 YEAR -
 ATFLVISTABASE1YR Vista Manager EX Base License for 1 Year -
ATFS20120 Media Converter Switch, 1x 10/100TX to 1x 100BaseFX ST,-
 Multimode 2Km, Metal Desktop, External PSU 
ATFS20160 AT-FS201-60,10-100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) 2 Port Unmanaged Switch-
ATFS20220 Media Converter Switch, 1x 10/100TX to 1x 100BaseFX SC,-
 Multimode 2Km, Metal Desktop, External PSU 
ATFS20260 AT-FS202-60,10-100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged Switch-
ATFS23260 2PT SWITCH 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MULTI-MODE -IN
ATFS232260 2PT SWITCH 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SINGLE-MODE 40KM -IN
ATFS238A120 Media Converter Switch, 1x 10/100TX to 1x 100BaseFX single-
 fiber SC, Singlemode 15Km, TX 1310nm 
ATFS238B120 Media Converter Switch, 1x 10/100TX to 1x 100BaseFX single-
 fiber SC, Singlemode 15Km, TX 1510nm 
ATFS705EFCSC50 AT-FS705EFC/SC, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 4x 10/100TX + 1x-UK
 100FX SC, Desktop, External PSU 
ATFS705EFCSC60 LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED DC 4 X 10/100TX + 100FX -EN
ATFS705L50 AT-FS705L, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 5x 10/100TX, Desktop,-IN
 Internal PSU 
ATFS705LE50 FS705LE 5PT 10/100 UNMGD SWCH EURO -UK
ATFS70850 AT-FS708, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 8x 10/100TX, Rackmount,-IN
 Internal PSU 
ATFS708POE50 AT-FS708/POE, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 8x 10/100TX, 1x SFP-IN
 Bay, POE, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATFS708LE50 AT-FS708LE, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 8x 10/100TX, Desktop,-UK
 External PSU 
ATFS709FC50 AT-FS709FC, Unmanaged Switches, Layer 2, 8x 10/100TX + 1x 100FX-EN
 SC, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
 ATFS71016E60 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external-
 PSU-Multi-Region Adopter 
ATFS7108E60 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU Multi-Region Adopter-
ATFS716L50 AT-FS716L, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 16x 10/100TX, Rackmount,-IN
 Internal PSU 
ATFS717FCSC50 AT-FS717FC/SC, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 16x 10/100TX + 1x-
 100FX SC, Rackmount, External PSU 
ATFS724L50 AT-FS724L, Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 24x 10/100TX, Rackmount,-EN
 Internal PSU 
ATFS7501650 AT-FS750/16, Managed Smart Switch, Layer 2, 16x 10/100TX en 2x-IN
 SFP/1000T Combo ports, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATFS7502450 AT-FS750/24, Managed Smart Switch, Layer 2, 24x 10/100TX en 2x-IN
 SFP/1000T Combo ports, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATFS75024POE Managed Smart Switch, Layer 2, 24x 10/100TX en 2x SFP/1000T-IN
 Combo ports, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATFS75024POE50 AT-FS750-24POE-50,24 Port Fast EthernetSmartswitch (Web based) POE-IN
ATFS75048 Managed Smart Switch, Layer 2, 48x 10/100TX en 2x SFP/1000T-IN
 Combo ports, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATFS7504850 AT-FS750-48-50,48 Port Fast Ethernet Smartswitch (Web based) -IN
ATFS970M24PS50 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch. Dual AC-
 Power Supply 
ATFS970M850 8 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply-
ATFS970M16F8SC50 16 x 100FX (SC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Compact Fast-
 Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply 
 ATFS980M52PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/52PS -
 ATFS980M18PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/18PS -
ATG8LX10 1000BaseLX (10 km)Module uplink for switch 8024GB,8326GB,9410GB -NS
ATG8SX01 1000BSX SC GBIC I/F CONVERT -IN
ATG8T 1000BaseT Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches -ML
ATGS2002SP20 Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000T to 1x SFP GBIC Bay, External PSU-
ATGS2002SP60 AT-GS2002-SP-60,10-100-1000T to SFP Dual Port Switch -IN
ATGS9001650 AT-GS900/16, Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Layer 2, 16x-EN
 10/100/1000TX, Internal PSU 
ATGS9002450 AT-GS900/24, Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Layer 2, 24x-EN
 10/100/1000TX, Internal PSU 
ATGS9005E Unmanaged Switch, Layer 2, 5x 10/100/1000TX, External PSU -EN
ATGS9005E50 UNMANGED SWITCH 5PT 10/100/1000TX W/EXT PWR SUPPLY -EN
ATGS900850 AT-GS900/8, Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Layer 2, 8x 10/100/1000TX-IN
 Internal PSU 
ATGS9008E50 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply -EN
ATGS9008PS 8 port Unmanaged Gigabit Eternet POE+ Switch,4 POE ports,1 SFP -
ATGS9008PS50 Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T ports and 1-
 x 1G SFP uplink- EU Power Cord 
 ATGS924MPXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 year for AT-GS924MPX -
 ATGS948MPXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS948MPX -
ATGS9501650 AT-GS950/16, Managed Gigabit Smart Switch, Layer 2, 16x-EN
 10/100/1000TX, 2x SFP GBIC bays, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATGS95016PS30 Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports -
ATGS9502450 AT-GS950/24, Managed Gigabit Smart Switch, Layer 2, 24x-EN
 10/100/1000TX, 2x SFP GBIC bays, Rackmount, Internal PSU 
ATGS95048PS30 Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 48 ports -
ATGS9508POE50 8 port 10-100-1000TX WebSmart,POE Enabled,2 SFP Bays-EN
ATHSSTKCBL10 Switchblade x908 High Speed stacking cable to connect 2 x-
 SBx908 via rear connectors 
 ATIBG915FX50 BUSINESS GATEWAY 5PT ETHERNET 8 X FXS PORTS 100M SFP WAN -EN
 ATIE2006GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-IE200-6GT-80 -
 ATIE2006FP80NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-IE200-6FP-80 -
 ATIE2006FP80NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-IE200-6FP-80 -
 ATIE2006FT80NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-IE200-6FT-80 -
 ATIE2006FT80NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-IE200-6FT-80 -
 ATIE2006GP80NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-IE200-6GP-80 -
 ATIFS802SPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATIFS802SPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATIFS802SPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATIFS802SPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATIFS802SPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATIFS802SPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATIFS802SPPOEW80 8 Port Managed Standalone PoE Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch.-
 External 48V Supply 
ATIFS802SPPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATIFS802SPPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATIFS802SPPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATIFS802SPPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATIFS802SPPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATIFS802SPPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATIMC1000TSFP80 Industrial DIN Rail Mount 10/100/1000TXto 100/1000X SFP Media Converter-
 ATIMG001 PASSIVE WALL OUTLET 10PK F/ SINGLE/DUAL FIBER RG/IMG -
 ATIMG1405NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-iMG1405 -
ATIMG150550 Active FTTH Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Residential Gateway. 1 x-
 1000BX WAN (SC). 4 x 10/100/1000T. Includes Single Fiber 
 Passive Wall Outlet (iMG001) 
 ATIMG606BD50 ACTIVE ETHERNET FIBER INTELLIGENT MULTISER GATEWAY -
 ATIMG606BDR2BN50 Active Ethernet Fiber intelligent Multiservice Gateway. 1 x-
 100BX WAN (SC). 6 x10/100TX. Order optional Battery Backup 
 (RG005G + RG008 cable) for power backu 
 ATIMG646BDON00 ACTIVE ETHERNET OUTDOOR INTELLIGENT MULTISER BACKUP. -IN
 ATIMG646PXON GEPON ETHERNET OUTDOOR INTELLIGENT MULTISER BACKUP. -IN
 ATIMG746MODPKG1 MODULAR INTELLIGENT MULTI- SERVICE GATEWAY -
ATMC100420 AT-MC1004, Media Converter, 1x 1000BaseT to 1x 1000BaseSX SC,-
 Multimode 2Km, Metal Desktop, External PSU 
ATMC100460 1000T to 1000SX/SC Media Converter -
ATMC1008GB60 AT-MC1008-GB-60,1000TX to GBIC Media Converter -IN
ATMC1008SP20 AT-MC1008/SP, Media Converter, 1x 1000BaseT to 1x SFB GBIC bay,-
 Metal Desktop, External PSU 
ATMC1008SP60 AT-MC1008SP-60,1000TX to SFP Media Converter -IN
ATMC101XL20 Converter 100BaseTX/100BaseFX with ST connector -IN
ATMC102XL20 UTP to Fibre SC Media converter, with European Style PSU -NS
ATMC102XLPCI001 Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media-
 converter (PCI bus) 
ATMC102XLPCIE001 Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media-
 converter (PCIe bus) 
ATMC103LH20 UTP to Fibre SC Single Mode LH Media converter (40km) -
ATMC103LH60 CONVERTER AT-MC103XL 100TX/FX-SC MONO-MODE40KM -
ATMC103XL20 UTP to Fibre SC SMode Media converter , + European -IN
ATMC103XL60 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) media converter -
ATMC115XL60 CONVERTER 10/100TX TO 10BASEFL AND 100BASESX ST MMF -
ATMC116XL20 AT-MC116XL, Media Converter, 1x 10/100TX to 1x 10FL / 100BaseSX-
 SC, Multimode 2km / 300m, Metal Desktop, External PSU 
ATMC116XL60 10/100TX to 10FL/100SX SC Media Converter -
ATMC1360 AT-MC13-60,UTP (RJ-45) to Fiber (ST) Ethernet Media Converter -
ATMC60560 MEDIA CONVERTER VDSL TO 10/100T POTS PORT -
ATMC60660 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX OVER OVER VDSL COAX -IN
 ATMCF106ST20 6 channel Fibre ST to UTP 10M Media Converter -
ATMCF2000S STACKING MODULE F/ AT-MCF2000 MODULAR MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS -
ATMCF2012LC1 12CH 10/100BASETX / 100FX MEDIA BLADE SINGLE-MODE FIBER 15KM -
ATMCF2300 MODULAR CHASSIS BASED MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER -IN
ATMCF2300AC HOT SWAPPABLE AC POWER SUPPLY F/ THE AT-MCF2300 CHASSIS -IN
ATMCF2300AC60 Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2300 chassis.-
 Four power cords (EU UK US AU included) 
ATMCF2KFAN SPARE FAN MODULE F/ AT-MCF2000 CHASSIS -
ATMCPWR60 for all universal Media Converters -
ATMCR180 1SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER RACKMOUNT CHASSIS W/ INTERNAL -48DVC POWER-
ATMCR1220 Media Converter Rack, Empty rack for up to 12x AT-MC1xx or-
 AT-MC10x series Media Converters, Rackmount 
ATMCR1280 12SLOT MEDIA CONVRT RM CHAS W/ 48V DC P/S -NS
 ATMMCWLMT005 5-Pack Wallmount brackets for AT-MMC200/AT-MMC2000 series media Converters-
 ATNETACCESS01 Software Maintenance service 1 yr for Layer 2 devices (managed-
 and unmanaged). websmart. media converters and NIC cards 
 ATNETEXCHANGE01 Easy Same Business Day shipment. 1 yearL2 & Media Hardware-
 replacement servicefor For managed Layer 2 and Layer 2 Gigabit 
 devices 
 ATNETEXCHNGEPRO1 Easy Same Business Day shipment. 1 yearManaged & Giga Hardware-
 replacement service for for unmanaged Layer 2 devices. 
 websmart. media converters and NIC cards 
ATPC2002POE50 AT-PC2002POE-50,10-100-1000T to fiber SFP Converter,Ethernet-
 Powered (PoE) 
ATPC232POE20 AT-PC232POE-20,10-100TX (RJ-45) to Fiber (SC) Ethernet-
 Converter,Power over Ethernet 
ATPWR0150 AT-PWR01, Power Supply Unit, Hot-Swappable, Load-Sharing -ML
ATPWR0180NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR0180NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR0180NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR0180NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR0180NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATPWR0180NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR01NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR01NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR01NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR01NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
ATPWR01NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR01NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR0250 Optional Hot Swappable Redundant Power Supply for AT-x900-48FS Switch-
 ATPWR02NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR02NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR02NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR02NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATPWR02NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATPWR02NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATPWR0300 HOT SWAPPABLE AC POWER SUPPLY F/ AT-AR750S-DP US EU UK AU -NS
 ATPWR0380 HOT SWAPPABLE DC POWER SUPPLY F/ AT-AR750S-DP -NS
ATPWR0380NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR0380NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR0380NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR0380NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR0380NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR0380NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR03NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR03NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR03NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR03NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR03NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR03NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR0580 DC Hot Swappable Power Supply -
ATPWR05NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR05NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR05NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR05NCBP1 AT-PWR05-NCBP1,NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package +-
 Advanced Replacement 
ATPWR05NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR05NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR1200NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR1200NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR1200NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR1200NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR1200NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR1200NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR14 Ac power supply for a -IN
ATPWR250NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -
ATPWR250NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR250NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR250NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR250NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR250NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR300400 AT-PWR3004, Redundant Power Supply, Power Module for AT-RPS3004 chassis-
 ATPWR3004NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3004NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3004NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3004NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATPWR3004NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATPWR3004NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR310100 AT-PWR3101, Redundant Power Supply, Power Module for RPS3104 chassis-IN
 ATPWR3101NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3101NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3101NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATPWR3101NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATPWR3101NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATPWR3101NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR320200 AT-PWR3202, Redundant Power Supply, for AT-RPS3204 chassis -
ATPWR3202NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR3202NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR3202NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR3202NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR3202NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR800NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package AC Hot Swappable Power-
 Supply for PoE models AT-x610 
ATPWR800NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR800NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATPWR800NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATPWR800NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATPWR800NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATRG008 BATTERY BACKUP CABLE (TERMINATE -
 ATRG009 BATTERY BACKUP CABLE -
 ATRG013 BATTERY BACKUP CABLE - 15 FT / 4.5M -
 ATRGCONSOLECABLE00 CONSOLE CABLE FOR LOCAL RG/IMG CONFIGURATION OR PC. -
ATRPS3000NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -
ATRPS3000NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATRPS3000NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATRPS3000NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATRPS3000NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPS3000NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPS300450 AT-RPS3004, Redundant Power Supply, Chassis for 4x AT-PWR3004-
 power Modules, 1x AT-PWR3004 included, Rackmount 
 ATRPS3004NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3004NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3004NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3004NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATRPS3004NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATRPS3004NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPS310450 AT-RPS3104-50,AC Redundant Power Supplyfor AT-8524POE-
 Pre-Populated with 1xAT-PWR3101,Max 4 Modules (3 additional 
 PWR3101) 
 ATRPS3104NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3104NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3104NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3104NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATRPS3104NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATRPS3104NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPS320450 AT-RPS3204, Redundant Power Supply, for AT-9424T/SP &-
 AT-9424T/GB, 1x AT-PWR3204 included, 3x additional may be 
 installed 
 ATRPS3204CSC3 Channel Service Contract Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3204CSC5 Channel Service Contract Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3204CSCB1 Channel Service Contract Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3204CSCB3 Channel Service Contract Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATRPS3204CSCB5 Channel Service Contract Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATRPS3204NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATRPS3204NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATRPS3204NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPSCBL1NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -
ATRPSCBL1NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATRPSCBL1NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATRPSCBL1NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATRPSCBL1NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATRPSCBL1NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATRS232DCE00 RS232 DCE CABLE FOR AR330 350 370 ROUTERS AND INTERFACES -NS
 ATRS232DTE00 RS232 DTE CABLE FOR AR330 350 370 ROUTERS AND INTERFACES -NS
ATSB410400 SwitchBlade modular chassis switch 4 slot -NS
 ATSB4104NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4104NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4104NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4104NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4104NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4104NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSB410800 SwitchBlade modular chassis switch 8 slot -NS
 ATSB4108NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4108NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4108NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4108NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4108NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4108NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSB415100 FAN TRAY FOR AT-SB410 -IN
ATSB415200 AT-SB4152, SwitchBlade, Fan Tray, 6 Fans, for AT-SB4108 Chassis -IN
ATSB416250 AT-SB4162-50,AC Power Supply Unit for SwitchBlade,Fully-
 Hot-Swappable 
ATSB4162NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4162NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4162NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4162NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4162NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4162NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4162V250 AC PSU for SwitchBlade fully hot-swappable -
 ATSB419100 AT-SB4191, SwitchBlade, Blank Panel, for empty fan tray slot of-IN
 AT-SB4104 Chassis 
 ATSB419200 FAN TRAY BLANK PANEL F/ AT-SB4108-00 -IN
 ATSB419400 PSU BLANK PANEL -IN
 ATSB419500 BLADE SLOT BLANK PANEL -IN
ATSB4211V2 SWITCH CONTROLLER MAN -IN
 ATSB4211V200 Switch Controller management card V2 -
ATSB4211V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4211V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4211V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4211V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4211V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4211V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSB421500 BANDWIDTH EXPANDER -NS
 ATSB4311V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4311V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4311V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4311V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4311V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4311V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4311V200 48port 10/100TX-RJ45 connector line card for SwitchBlade V2 -
 ATSB4352V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4352V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4352V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4352V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4352V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4352V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSB4352V2 32PORT 100FX MTRJ CON -NS
ATSB4412V2 24PT 10/100/1000BASE- -IN
 ATSB4412V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4412V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4412V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4412V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4412V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4412V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4441V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4441V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4441V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4441V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4441V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4441V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4441AV2 8 x 1000BASEX GBIC (GBIC sold separately) line card for-
 SwitchBlade V2 
ATSB4441V2 8 X 1000BASEX GBIC (G -IN
 ATSB4442V2NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4442V2NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4442V2NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4442V2NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4442V2NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4442V2NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSB4442V2 24 PORT SFP CONNECTOR -NS
ATSB4541A00 10 GBIT ETHERNET XFP -IN
 ATSB4541ANCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4541ANCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4541ANCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSB4541ANCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSB4541ANCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSB4541ANCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX3112 12 Slot chassis including AT-SBx31FAN no power supplies. -
 ATSBX31128XR Redundant Controller Bundle -
ATSBX31128XRNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31128XRNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31128XRNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31128XRNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31128XRNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX31128XRNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX311296POEPLUS 96 Port POE Bundle -
ATSBX311296POENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX311296POENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX311296POENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX311296POENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSBX311296POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX311296POENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX3112NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX3112NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3112NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX3112NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX3112NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX3112NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX316150 1500W AC System Power Supply -
 ATSBX3161NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3161NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3161NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3161NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSBX3161NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX3161NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX316550 1200W AC PoE Power Supply -
 ATSBX3165NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3165NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3165NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX3165NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATSBX3165NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX3165NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX31CFC Controller Fabric Card for SBx3100 Series -
ATSBX31CFCNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31CFCNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31CFCNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31CFCNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31CFCNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31CFCNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31FAN Fan Tray -
ATSBX31FANNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31FANNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31FANNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31FANNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31FANNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31FANNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX31GC40 40 Port Compact SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps) -
ATSBX31GP24 24 Port 10/100/1000T Blade with PoE+ Support -
ATSBX31GP24NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GP24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31GP24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GP24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31GP24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GP24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GS24 24 Port SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps) -
ATSBX31GS24NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GS24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31GS24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GS24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31GS24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GS24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GT24 24 Port 10/100/1000T Blade -
ATSBX31GT24NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GT24NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31GT24NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31GT24NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31GT24NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GT24NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31GT40 40 Port 10/100/1000T Blade (RJ.5 Connector) -
ATSBX31XS6 6 Port SFP+ Blade -
ATSBX31XZ4 4 Port XFP Blade -
ATSBX31XZ4NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31XZ4NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX31XZ4NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX31XZ4NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSBX31XZ4NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSBX31XZ4NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX908NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX908NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSBX908NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSBX908NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBX908NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSBXPWRPOE150 1200W AC PoE Power Supply -
ATSBXPWRSYS150 1200W AC System Power Supply (Formally AT-SBx3161) -
ATSBXPWRSYS180 1200W DC System Power Supply (Formally AT-SBx3161) -
 ATSNMPCS71WKGP AT-SNMPC-S71-WKGP,SNMPc V7.0,Workgroup Edition -
ATSNMPCENTV7 AT-SNMPC V7.0 ENT ED CD -IN
ATSP10LRNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSP10LRNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSP10LRNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSP10LRNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSP10LRNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSP10LRNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATSP10LRI 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp -
ATSP10LR20I 20km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp -
ATSP10SRNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATSP10SRNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATSP10SRNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATSP10SRNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATSP10SRNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSP10SRNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATSP10SRI 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable 300M using High bandwidth MMF.-
 Industrial Temp 
 ATSPBD20B14 20KM BI-DIRECTIONAL GBE SFP 1490TX/1310RX -
ATSPFX1500 SFP module Fiber 100FX, single-mode 1310nm 125Mbps 15km -
ATSPFX2 SFP module Fiber 100FX, multi-mode 1310nm 125Mbps 2km -NS
ATSPFX200 SFP module Fiber 100FX, multi-mode 1310nm 125Mbps 2km -
ATSPLX10 SFP module Fiber 1000LX, single-mode 1310nm 2.125Gbps 10km -IN
ATSPSXI 500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE - HOT SWAP ITR -
ATSTACKM00 STACKING KIT F/ 8500 SERIES SWITCHES -
ATSTACKXG STACKING MODULE F/ AT-9400 W/ 0.5M STACKING CABLE -NS
 ATSTACKXG00 Stacking module for AT-9400 AT-x600 and AT-x610 stacking-
 capable switches with 0.5M stacking cable included 
ATSTACKXG05 AT-STACKXG/05, 0.5m Stacking cable -
ATSTACKXG0500 0.5m Stacking cable for AT-STACKXG module -
ATSTACKXG1 1m Stacking cable -
ATSTACKXG100 1m Stacking cable -
 ATSTACKXS1M 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510 series. Includes 2 stacking modules-
 ATTN121A 24-PORT ADSL LINE CARD NO SPLITTERS / ANNEX A L M -
 ATTN128A VDSL2 24-PORTS ANNEX B NOT COMP WITH CFC-6 CONT MOD -
 ATTN130A VDSL2 24-PORTS ANNEX A (NOT COMPATIBLE WITH MODULE) -
 ATTN131A ADSL2+ 48-PORTS ANNEX A (DOUBLE-WIDE) -
 ATTN132A ADSL2+ 48-PORTS ANNEX B (DOUBLE-WIDE) -
 ATTN301C 3XGBE WIF -IN
 ATTN308A XE1 10GBE WIFI (ONLY WITH CFC-56 CONTROL -ML
ATTN401C CFC24 -IN
 ATTNE010A SPARE AC POWER SUPPLY 9100 CHASSIS -
 ATTNP015 20 km 100 MB/1 Gigabit SFP 9 micron (Tx=1310 nm Rx=1550 nm) for-
 iMG1400 Serie 
ATTQ0001 HDF200 COAX CABLE 0.5M RP-SMA/N CONNECTOR -
 ATTQ0003 HDF200 COAX CABLE 3M RP-SMA/N CONNECTOR -
ATTQ0041 HDF400 COAX CABLE 0.5M N/N CONNECTOR -
ATTQ0045 HDF400 COAX CABLE 5M N/N CONNECTOR -
 ATTQ0051 TENQ OUTDOOR CAT5 RATED IP67 RJ45 CABLE 10M -
 ATTQ0053 TENQ OUTDOOR CAT5 RATED IP67 RJ45 CABLE 30M -
ATTQ0201E 2.4 GHZ OMNI ANTENNA 8 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0202E 2.4 GHZ OMNI ANTENNA 12 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0211E SWIVEL WALL MOUNT KIT FOR PANEL ANTENNAS -
 ATTQ0212E PAN-TILT MOUNT KIT FOR PANEL ANTENNAS -
 ATTQ0213E HEAVY TILT MOUNT KIT FOR PARABOLIC ANTENNAS -
ATTQ0221E 2.4 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 8 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0222E 2.4 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 15 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0223E 2.4 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 20 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0241E 2.4 GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 120 12 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0242E 2.4 GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 60 14 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0243E 2.4 GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 30 18 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0261E 2.4 GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 19 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0262E 2.4 GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 24 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0292 2.4 GHZ DUAL N-TYPE CONNECTOR 2-WAY SPLITTER/COUPLER F OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0501E 5.6 GHZ OMNI ANTENNA 8 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0502E 5.6 GHZ OMNI ANTENNA 12 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0521E 5.6 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 8 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0522E 5.6 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 15 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0523E 5.6 GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 20 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0541E 5.6 GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 120 12 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0542E 5.6 GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 60 14 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0561E 5.6 GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 23 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
ATTQ0562E 5.6 GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 27.5 DBI FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0591 2 TO 6 GHZ SURGE PROTECTOR FOR OUTDOOR -
 ATTQ0592 5.6 GHZ DUAL N-TYPE CONNECTOR 2-WAY SPLITTER/COUPLER F OUTDOOR -
ATTQ240350 AT-TQ2403-50,54Mbps 802.11ABG,Dual Radio,POE Capable -
ATTQ360000 IEEE 802.11n dual-band. dual-radio wireless AP with embedded antenna-
 ATTQ4000FL15 TQ4000 OPENFLOW LICENSE -
 ATTQ4600 Indoor IEEE 802.11ac/g/n dual-radio wireless AP with embedded antenna-
 ATV35DCE00 DCE CABLE V.35 BACK TO BACK CONNECTION F/ AT-AR3XX AT-AR023 -
 ATV35DTE00 DTE CABLE V.35 F/ CONNECTION TO MODEM AND/OR CSU/DSU AT-AR3XX -
 ATV35F00 DCE Cable V.35 for back to back connection (from AT-AR3xx & AT-AR023)-
 ATVNC10S001 Dual Port SFP+ 10Gigabit NIC for PCI-e x8 Bus -
ATWCU201G001 802.11g 108Mbps Wireless USB2.0 adapter -IN
ATWNP300NEU001 802.11N WIRELESS PCI ADAPTER -IN
 ATWNU300NEU001 802.11N WIRELESS USB2.0 ADAPTE -
ATWR2304N50 802.11N WIRELESS ROUTER -EN
ATWR4501 AT-456x,Wall Mount Kit -
 ATWR4501WALLMNTKIT Wall Mout Kit for AT-WR456X Series -
 ATWR4541A50 Outdoor Wireles CPE,5GHz,15dBi,1x 10-100 Connection-
 ATWR4541G50 Outdoor Wireles CPE,2.4GHz,11dBi,1x 10-100 Connection-
 ATWR4541GNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus/1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
 ATWR4541GNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus/3 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
ATWR454250 Outdoor Wireless CPE,5GHz,22dBi,1x 10-100 Connection -
ATWR4561 Outdoor Wireless Base Router,1 Radio,1x10-100 Connection-
 Powered Device (PoE),No Power Supply Provided 
ATWR4562 Outdoor Wireless Base Router,2 (Dual) Radio,1x 10-100-
 Connection,Powered Device (PoE),No Power Supply Provided 
 ATWR456200 Outdoor Wireless Base Router 2 Radios 1 x 10/100 Connection-
 802.3af PoE Powered no power supply provided 
 ATWR465280 HSMIP Mobile Router 2WL 1FE DC LF -
 ATWR4662POE HSMIP Base Router 2WL 1FE POE LF -
 ATWR4662N HSMIP Base Router 2WL 1FE POE LF -
 ATX21DTE00 DTE Cable X.21 for connection to Modem -NS
 ATX21016GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x210-16GT -
ATX21024GT 20 port Gigabit Enterprise Edge Switch with 4 SFP Combo ports -
ATX2109GT 8 port Gigabit Enterprise Edge Switch with 1 100/1000 SFP Port -
 ATX23010GP30 AT-x230-10GP-30L2+ managed switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE ports-
 2 x SFP uplink slots 1 Fixed AC power supply 
 ATX23010GPNCB1 AT-x230-10GP-NCB1NetCover Basic 1 Year Support Package -NS
 ATX23010GPNCB3 AT-x230-10GP-NCB3NetCover Basic 3 Years Support Package -NS
 ATX23010GPNCBP1 AT-x230-10GP-NCBP1NetCover Basic Plus 1 Year Support Package-NS
 with advanced replacement 
 ATX23010GPNCBP3 AT-x230-10GP-NCBP3NetCover Basic Plus 3 Years Support Package-NS
 with advanced replacement 
 ATX55018XTQ50NCP5 Net.Cover Premium - 5 years for AT-x550-18XTQ -
ATX60024TSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX60024TSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX60024TSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
ATX60024TSPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX60024TSPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX60024TSPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX60024TSPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX60024TSPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX60024TSPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60024TSXPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX60024TSXPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATX60024TSXPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX60024TSXPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60024TSXPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60024TSPNCB1 AT-X600-24TS-POE-NCB1,NetCover Basic,1 Year Support Package -
 ATX60024TSPP60 24-Port Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switchw/ 4 Combo SFP and Power-
 over Ethernet Plus 
ATX60048TSNCB1 AT-XN00-48TS-NCB1,NetCover Basic Plus,1Year Support Package -
ATX60048TSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX60048TSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX60048TSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
ATX60048TSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX60048TSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60048TSXPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX60048TSXPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX60048TSXPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX60048TSXPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX60048TSXPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60048TSXPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX60024TSXPNCB1 AT-X600-24TSXP-NCB1,NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package -
ATX61024SPSX60 24 x 100/1000X SFP ports 4 x 10/100/1000T combo ports 2 x SFP+ ports-
 ATX61024TXNCB1 AT-X610-24TS-X-NCB1,NetCover Basic,1Year Support Package -
ATX61024TSNCB1 AT-X610-24TS-NCB1,NetCover Basic Plus,1Year Support Package -
ATX61024TSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX61024TSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61024TSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61024TSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61024TSPEP X610-24TS-POE+,24 Port POE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Managed-
 Switch,4x SFP 
ATX61024TSPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61024TSPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61024TSPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61024TSXNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSXNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX61024TSXNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSXNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATX61024TSXNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61024TSXNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61024TSXPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSXPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSXPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61024TSXPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61024TSXPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61024TSXPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TSNCB1 AT-X610-48TS-NCB1,NetCover Basic Plus,1Year Support Package -
ATX61048TSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61048TSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61048TSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TSPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61048TSPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61048TSPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TSXNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSXNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX61048TSXNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSXNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61048TSXNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX61048TSXNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TSXPOENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSXPOENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSXPOENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX61048TSXPOENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX61048TSXPOENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TSXPOENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX6EM2XS Stacking module for AT-x610 switches, for use with SFP+ -
 ATX6EM2XSNCB1 AT-X6EM-XS2-NCB1,NetCover Basic,1Year Support Package -
 ATX6EMXS2 Remote Stacking module for AT-x610 switches for use with SFP+ -
 ATX90012TSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90012TSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90012TSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX90012TSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX90012TSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
ATX90024XS50 AT-x900-24XS, 24-Port Gigabit SFP Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS-
 IPv4/IPv6 Switch 
ATX90024XSPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90024XSPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX90024XSPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATX90024XSPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX90024XSPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX90024XTPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATX90024XTPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90024XTPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX90024XTPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATX90024XTPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX90048FENCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90048FENCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90048FENCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90048FENCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATX90048FENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX90048FENCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX90048FSNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90048FSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATX90048FSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATX90048FSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATX90048FSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX90048FSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATX93028GSTXSYP1 Net.Cover Premium System - 1 year for AT-x930-28GSTX -
 ATX93028GTXSYP1 Net.Cover Premium System - 1 year for AT-x930-28GTX -
 ATX93028GTXSYP3 Net.Cover Premium System - 3 years for AT-x930-28GTX -
ATXEM12S00 AT-XEM-12S 12-Port Gigabit SFP Expansion Module -
ATXEM12SNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package; 12-Port SFP Expansion Module-
ATXEM12SNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM12SNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM12SNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM12SNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM12T AT-XEM-12T,12 Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module -
ATXEM12T00 AT-XEM-12T 12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module -
ATXEM12TNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM12TNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM12TNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM12TNCBP1 AT-XEM-12T-NCBP1,NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package +-
 Advanced Replacement 
 ATXEM12TNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM12TNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM12TV2 X900 Series - Layer 3 + IPv6 Gigabit Ethernet Switches -
ATXEM1XP AT-XEM-1XP,10Gigabit XFP Expansion Module -IN
ATXEM1XP00 AT-XEM-1XP 1 x 10 Gigabit XFP Expansion Module -
 ATXEM1XPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM1XPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM1XPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM1XPNCBP1 AT-XEM-1XP-NCBP1,NetCover Basic Plus,1 Year Support Package +-NS
 Advanced Replacement 
 ATXEM1XPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXEM1XPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM2XP AT-XEM-1XP 2 x 10Gigabit XFP Expansion Module -
ATXEM2XPNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM2XPNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM2XPNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM2XPNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATXEM2XPNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXEM2XPNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM2XS 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module -
ATXEM2XSNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM2XSNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEM2XSNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXEM2XSNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATXEM2XSNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXEM2XSNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXEM2XT 2 x 10Gigabit Copper Expansion Module -
ATXEMSTK Stacking Module for SBx908, x900-24XT, x900-24XS, x900-12XT/S.-
 (AT-XEM-STK) 
ATXEMSTKCBL05 0, 5m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module-
 (AT-XEM-STK-CBL05) 
ATXEMSTKCBL20 2.0M STACKING CABLE FOR USE WITH XEM-STK MODULE -
 ATXEMSTKCBL350 0.35m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module -
ATXEMSTKNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXEMSTKNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXEMSTKNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXEMSTKNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXEM212XS 12 x 1G/10G SFP/SFP+ Expansion Module -
ATXEM212XT 12 x 1G/10G-T Copper Expansion Module -
ATXEM24QS 4 x 40G QSFP+ Expansion Module -
ATXPER40 10G XFP - HOT SWAPPABLE 40KM -
ATXPER40NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATXPER40NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPER40NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXPER40NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATXPER40NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXPER40NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXPER80 10G XFP - HOT SWAPPABLE 80KM -
ATXPER80NCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
ATXPER80NCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPER80NCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXPER80NCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATXPER80NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXPER80NCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXPLR XFP module 10G fiber, single-mode, multi-rate 1310nm 10.7Gbps 10km-NS
 ATXPLRNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPLRNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPLRNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPLRNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
 ATXPLRNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXPLRNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATXPSR XFP module 10G fiber, multi-mode, multi-rate 850nm 11.1Gbps 300m-NS
 ATXPSRNCB1 NetCover Basic One Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPSRNCB3 NetCover Basic Three Year Support Package -NS
 ATXPSRNCB5 NetCover Basic Five Year Support Package -NS
ATXPSRNCBP1 NetCover Basic Plus One Year Support Package including advanced-NS
 replacement 
ATXPSRNCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus Three Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
 ATXPSRNCBP5 NetCover Basic Plus Five Year Support Package including-NS
 advanced replacement 
ATEXRE1000 EXRE-10-00,Range Extender for EXRP-20 +EXRP-40,Powered Device-IN
 (PoE IEEE 802.3AF ) 
ATEXRP2000 EXRP-20-00,WLAN UltraThin Access Point,Dual Radio,IEEE-IN
 802.11ABGH,10-100Base-T,Powered Device (PoE 802.3AF) 
ATEXRP20E00 EXRP-20E-00,WLAN UltraThin Access Point,Dual Radio,External-
 Antenna,IEEE 802.11ABGH,10-100Base-T,Powered Device 
ATEXRP4000 EXRP-40-00,WLAN UltraThin Access Point,4-Radio,IEEE 802.11ABGH-IN
 10-100Base-T,Powered Device (PoE IEEE 802.3AF) 
ATEXSW120050 EXSW-1200-50,WLAN Switch,12 Ports 10-100 Base-T,Powered Device-
 (PoE IEEE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
ATEXSW160050 EXSW-1600-50,WLAN Switch,16 Ports 10-100-1000 Base-T,Powered-
 Device (PoE IEEE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
ATEXSW240050 EXSW-2400-50,WLAN Switch,24 Ports 10-100 Base-T,Powered Device-
 (PoE IEEE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
ATEXSW40050 EXSW-400-50,WLAN Switch,4 Ports 10-100Base-T,Powered Device-
 (PoE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
ATEXSW80050 EXSW-800-50,WLAN Switch,8 Ports 10-100Base-T,Powered Device-
 (PoE IEEE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
ATEXSW800G50 EXSW-800G-50,WLAN Switch,8 Ports 10-100-1000 Base-T,Powered-
 Device (PoE IEEE 802.3AF),EU Power Cord 
 ATGS95016NCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus/3 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
 ATGS9508POENCBP3 NetCover Basic Plus/3 Year Support Package + Advanced-
 Replacement 
 ATIE30012GP80NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-IE300-12GP-80 -
ATSBX90800 AT-SBx908-00,8 Slot chassis,No Power Supplies -EN
 ATSWITCHBLADEBUNDLE AT-SBx908 Chassis and AT-PWR05 PSU -
ATX60024TS60 24-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 Combo SFP -IN
ATX60024TSPOE60 24-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 Combo SFP and-IN
 Power over Ethernet 
ATX60024TSXP60 AT-X600-24YS-XP-60,24-Port Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch-IN
 Managed,4x Combo SFP,2x XFP Uplinks 
ATX60048TS60 48-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP -IN
 ATX60048TSXP60 48 PORT GIGABIT ADVANGED LAYER3 SWITCH W/4 SFP AND 2 X SFP -IN
ATX61024TS60 24-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP -
ATX61024TSPOEPLUS x610-24TS-POE 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP-
ATX61024TSX60 x610-24TSx-60 24-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP en 2 SFP+-
ATX61024TSXPOEPLUS x610-24TS/x-POE 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/-
 4 SFP en 2 SFP+ 
 ATX61024TSPENCBP3 AT-X610-24TS-PE+-NCBP3,NetCover Basic+,3Year Support Package +-
 advanced replacement 
ATX61048TS60 48-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP -
 ATX61048TSPOEPLUS x610-48Ts-POE 48-Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP-
ATX61048TSX60 x610-48TSx-60 48-Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP en 2 SFP+-
ATX61048TSXPOEPLUS x610-48Ts/X-POE 48-Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/-
 4 SFP en 2 SFP+ 
ATX90012XTS60 12-Port Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Expandable L3+Per-Flow Qos-EN
 IPv4/IPv6 Switch. Fixed AC Power supply. OS = AlliedwarePlus 
ATX90024XSP60 24-Port Gigabit SFP Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One AC (AT-PWR01) Power Supply Factory fitted. OS = 
 AlliedwarePlus 
 ATX90024XSP80 24-Port Gigabit SFP Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One DC (AT-PWR01-80) Power Supply Factory fitted. OS = 
 AlliedwarePlus 
ATX90024XTP60 24-Port Gigabit Copper Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One AC (AT-PWR01) Power Supply Factory fitted. OS = 
 AlliedwarePlus 
 ATX90024XTP80 24-Port Gigabit Copper Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One DC (AT-PWR01-80) Power Supply Factory fitted. OS = 
 AlliedwarePlus 
ATX90048FE00 48-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One AC (AT-PWR01) Power Supply Factory fitted. 
ATX90048FE80 48-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One DC (AT-PWR01-80) Power Supply Factory fitted. 
ATX90048FS60 48-Port 100FX (SFP) Fast Ethernet L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One AC (AT-PWR02)Power Supply Factory fitted. 
ATX90048FS80 48-Port 100FX (SFP) Fast Ethernet L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6-EN
 Switch. One DC (AT-PWR01-80) Power Supply Factory fitted. 


Dit bestand is voor het laatst automatisch bijgewerkt op 06-DEC-2019 om 09:49:28.
Aan dit overzicht kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.
© 2019 VB NetConsult. Reproductie niet toegestaan. Info: shop@vb.net.
Naar het hoofdmenu: www.vb.net/shop/.