VB Computer Shop Online   

  Allied Telesis - Nieuwe artikelen

 ArtnrInfoOmschrijvingPrijsTaalVersie
 ATALTIE30012GP8NCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 years for AT-IE300-12GP-80 216,00
AT2711FXLC901 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fib LC connector includes109,00
 both standard and low profile brackets Single pack 
AT2711FXSC901 AT-2711FX-SC-901,100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber109,00
 Adapter Card,SC Connector,Standard and Low Profile Brackets 
 Single Pack 
AT2911SXLC901 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC. RoHs Version181,00
AT2911SXSC901 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus. SC. RoHs181,00
 Version TAA compliant 
AT2914SP001 Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card WoL - SFP connector 125,00
AT2914SP901 Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card WoL - SFP connector 129,00
AT2914SXLC001 Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card WoL LC connector 175,00
AT2914SXSC001 Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card: WoLSC connector 175,00
AT2914SXSC901 Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card: WoLSC connector 181,00
AT8100S24POE50 24 PORT MANAGED STACKABLE FAST ETHERNET SWITCH DUAL AC 826,00IN
ATAR1050V60 VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 4 x 10/100/1000 LAN204,00
 ports. USB port for external memory 
ATAR2010V50 VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 1 x 10/100/1000 LAN298,00
 ports. USB port for external memory or LTE/3G USB modem 
ATAR2050V50 VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 4 x 10/100/1000 LAN298,00
 ports. USB port for external memory or LTE/3GUSB modem 
ATAR3050S50 AW+ Next Generation Firewalls - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x351,00
 10/100/1000 LAN ports 
ATAR4050S50 AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x445,00
 10/100/1000 LAN ports 
ATAR4050SNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-AR4050S 190,00
ATAR4050SNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-AR4050S 295,00
ATBRKTJ22 Wall-mount kit for35,34
 FS980M/9-9PS-18-18PS-28-28PS-52-52PS-AT-FS710/16-16E-24 
ATBRKTJ23 Wall mount for AT-FS710/8 8E AT-GS910/58 8E AT-X230-10GT 35,34
ATBRKTJ24 Wall-mount kit for AT-XS916MXT - AT-XS916MXS - AT-x230-10GP -35,34
 18GT - 18GP - 28GT - 28GP - AR4050S - AR3050S - AR2050V 
ATCM301 MEDIA BLADE 10/100TX TO 100FX ST 2KM MM W/ WITH 802.3AH SUP 192,00
ATCM302 MEDIA BLADE 10/100TX TO 100FX SC 2KM MM W/ WITH 802.3AH SUP 192,00
ATCM3K0S MEDIA BLADE 10/100/1000TX TO SFP WITH 802.3AH OAM SUPP 2 232,00IN
ATCV100060 1 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS W/ 1 EXTERNAL EUR POWER ADAPTER 43,67
ATCV120320 2 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS W/ 1 EXTERNAL AC POWER ADAPTER 104,00
ATCV5001 18 SLOT CONVERTEON CHASSIS AC NO POWER SUPPLIES INCLUDED 2FAN 347,00IN
ATCV5001AC60 AC Power Supply for AT-CV5001 Chassis 397,00
ATCV5M02 Converteon, Management Card 286,00IN
ATDINRAIL1010 DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone Media Converters 86,15
ATDMC100LC00 Desktop Mini Media Converter 100TX to 100FX SC Connector USB Power Only116,00
 ATDMC100SC00 Desktop Mini Media Converter 100TX to 100FX SC Connector USB Power Only116,00
ATDMC100SC50 Desktop Mini Media Converter 100TX to 100FX SC Connector 90,14
 ATDMC100ST00 Desktop Mini Media Converter 100TX to 100FX ST Connector USB power Only116,00
ATDMC100ST50 Desktop Mini Media Converter 100TX to 100FX ST Connector 90,14
ATDMC1000LC50 Desktop Mini Media Converter - 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector 135,00
ATDMC1000SC00 Desktop Mini Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector - USB Power125,00
ATDMC1000SC50 Desktop Mini Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector 135,00
 ATDRB15241 24V 15W Single Output industriele DIN Rail voeding 51,97
 ATDRB50481 48V 50W Single Output industriele DIN Rail voeding 60,11
ATFAN09 FAN Module for AT-x930 series 259,00
ATFAN09ADP FAN Module for AT-x930 series 259,00
ATFLAR3ATP1YR AT-AR3050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 1 year413,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR3ATP3YR AT-AR3050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 3 year1.008,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR3ATP5YR AT-AR3050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 5 year1.612,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR3NGFW1YR AT-AR3050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 1 year413,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLAR3NGFW3YR AT-AR3050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 3 year1.008,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLAR3NGFW5YR AT-AR3050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 5 year1.612,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLAR4ATP1YR AT-AR4050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 1 year615,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR4ATP3YR AT-AR4050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 3 year1.508,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR4ATP5YR AT-AR4050S Advanced Threat Protection Security License - 5 year2.413,00
 subscription Includes IP Reputation and Malware Protection 
ATFLAR4NGFW1YR AT-AR4050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 1 year615,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLAR4NGFW3YR AT-AR4050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 3 year1.508,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLAR4NGFW5YR AT-AR4050S Next Generation Firewall Security License - 5 year2.413,00
 subscription Includes Application Control-Web Control 
ATFLCF4AM401YR 1 year AMF Master License (up to 40 nodes) for AT-SBx81CFC400.2.619,00
 One license for 1 chassis (up to 2 CFCs). Requires AW+546-1 or 
 later 
 ATFLCF4AM405YR 5 year AMF Master License (up to 40 nodes) for AT-SBx81CFC400.7.844,00
 One license for 1 chassis (up to 2 CFCs). Requires AW+546-1 or 
 later 
ATFLGEN2AM401YR AMF Master License 40 Nodes For SBx908Gen2 1 YEAR 2.517,00
ATFLGEN2AWC401Y 1 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up310,00
 to 40 APs. One license for 1 switch or 1 stack 
 ATFLGEN2AWC405Y 5 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up911,00
 to 40 APs. One license for 1 switch or 1 stack 
ATFLGEN2AWC801Y 1 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up619,00
 to 80 APs. One license for 1 switch or 1 stack 
 ATFLGEN2AWC805Y 5 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up1.822,00
 to 80 APs. One license for 1 switch or 1 stack 
ATFLGEN2OF131Y 1 year OpenFlow v1.3 license for SBx908GEN2 1.012,00
 ATFLGEN2OF135Y 5 year OpenFlow v1.3 license for SBx908GEN2 3.037,00
ATFLGEN2AWC1201Y 1 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up911,00
 to 120 APs. Onelicense for 1 switch or 1 stack 
 ATFLGEN2AWC1205Y 5 year Wireless Controller (AWC) License for SBx908 GEN2 for up2.733,00
 to 120 APs. Onelicense for 1 switch or 1 stack 
 ATFLIE2L201 L2 PREMIUM LICENSE FOR IE200-enabling: EPSR master-QinQ-UDLD 62,09
 ATFLIE2OF131YR IE210L OpenFlow license for 1 year 284,00
 ATFLIE2OF135YR IE210L OpenFlow license for 5 year 833,00
 ATFLIE2LL21 IE210L Premium license 106,00
 ATFLIE3L201 L2 PREMIUM LICENSE FOR IE300 enabling: EPSR master QinQ UDLD 93,14
 ATFLIE3L301 L3 PREMIUM LICENSE FOR IE300-enabling: OSPF-OSPFv3-PIM-SM-DM124,00
 and SSM-PIMv6-SM and SSM-RIP-RIPng-VRRP 
 ATFLIE5L301 L3 PREMIUM LICENSE FOR IE510-enabling: OSPF-OSPFv3-PIM-SM-DM199,00
 and SSM-PIMv6-SM and SSM-RIP-RIPng-VRRP 
 ATFLIX5EPSR EPSR Master License for IX5 646,00
 ATFLVISTACB101Y 1 year license for AWC-Channel Branket plugin for 10 APs516,00
 (Requires Vista Manager EX and AWC) 
 ATFLVISTACB105Y 5 year license for AWC-Channel Branket plugin for 10 APs1.265,00
 (Requires Vista Manager EX and AWC) 
 ATFLVISTABASE5Y AMF network management & viewer software 3.189,00
ATFLVISTABASE5YR Vista Manager EX Base License for 5 Year 3.443,00
 ATFLX230QINQ Q-in-Q license-enabling the feature forx230 series 155,00
 ATFLX230UDLD UDLD license-enabling the feature for x230 series 155,00
ATFLX31001 Premium license for x310 series 259,00
ATFLX31001NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FL-x310-01 27,17
ATFLX31001NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FL-x310-01 70,12
ATFLX51001 Advanced L3 Premium License for x510 Series including:609,00
 RIP-OSPF-PIMv4-SM-DM andSSM-EPSR master-VLAN double tagging 
 (Q-in-Q) 
ATFLX51001NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FL-x510-01 53,09
ATFLX51001NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FL-x510-01 145,00
ATFLX510AM205YR AMF Master License 20 Nodes For X510 - 5 YEAR 2.476,00
 ATFLX53001 x530 premium license 769,00
 ATFLX5308032 G.8032 ring protection license for x530series 259,00
 ATFLX530AM201Y AMF Master License 20 Nodes For x530- 1Year 1.508,00
 ATFLX530AM205Y AMF Master License 20 Nodes For x530- 5Year 2.263,00
 ATFLX530CPOE Continuous POE license for x530 Series switches 259,00
 ATFLX530MSTK x530/x530L Mixed stacking license for x530 series 259,00
 ATFLX530CPOENCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-FL-x530-CPOE 107,00
 ATFLX530L01 X530L premium license 671,00NS
 ATFLX53L8032 G.8032 ring protection license for x530L series 259,00
 ATFLX53LCPOE Continuous POE license for x530L Seriesswitches 259,00
 ATFLX53LMSTK x530/x530L Mixed stacking license for x530L series 259,00
 ATFLX55001 x550 premium license 615,00
 ATFLX550AM201YR x550 AMF Master 20 nodes for 1 year 1.508,00
 ATFLX93001 Premium License One license per switch 1.008,00
 ATFLX930AAP1YR x930 AMF Application Proxy License For 1 year 1.508,00
 ATFLX930AAP5YR x930 AMF Application Proxy License For 5 year 7.542,00
ATFLX930AM401YR AMF Master License 40 Nodes For X930 -1YEAR 1.114,00
ATFLX930AM405YR AMF Master License 40 Nodes For X930 5 YEAR 3.443,00
ATFS232160 2PT SWITCH 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SINGLE-MODE 15KM 298,00IN
ATFS238A160 UNMANAGED SWITCH 10/100TX 100FX SF TX1310 RX 1550 15KM 190,00EN
ATFS238B160 UNMANAGED SWITCH 10/100TX 100FX SF TX1310 RX 1550 40KM 190,00EN
ATFS7101650 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU-EU Power Cord56,08
 ATFS7102430 24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU UK Power Cord123,00
ATFS7102450 24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU EU Power Cord80,12
ATFS7105E60 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU -32,21
 Multi-Region Adapter 
ATFS710850 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU-EU Power Cord40,54
ATFS7108E60 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU Multi-Region Adopter43,67
ATFS7502050 16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x85,12
 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 
ATFS7502850 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x116,00
 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 
ATFS75028NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS750/28 15,21
ATFS75028NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FS750/28 39,51
ATFS75028PS50 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports282,00
 (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 
ATFS75028PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS750/28PS 27,17
ATFS75028PSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FS750/28PS 69,12
ATFS7505250 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x241,00
 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) 
ATFS980M1850 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or186,00
 10/100/1000T Copper)Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATFS980M18NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-FS980M/18 18,46
ATFS980M18PS50 Fast Ethernet switch - 16 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 2 x combo437,00
 ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper) Fixed AC power 
 supply EU Power Cord 
 ATFS980M18PSNP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-FS980M/18PS 40,54
ATFS980M2850 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking) Fixed228,00
 AC power supplyEU Power Cord 
ATFS980M28NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/28 21,74
ATFS980M28NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FS980M/28 55,09
ATFS980M28PS50 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking)471,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
 ATFS980M28PSNP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-FS980M/28PS 45,73
ATFS980M5250 48 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking) Fixed397,00
 AC power supplyEU Power Cord 
ATFS980M52NCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for ATFS980M/52 57,10
ATFS980M52NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/52 34,30
ATFS980M52NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-FS980M/52 90,15
ATFS980M52PS50 48 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking)804,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATFS980M930 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/9 163,00
ATFS980M950 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking)151,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATFS980M9NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-FS980M/9 15,21
ATFS980M9NCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 years for AT-FS980M/9 39,51
ATFS980M9PS50 8 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 1 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or268,00
 10/100/1000T Copper)-Fixed AC power supply-EU Power Cord 
ATFS980M9PSNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-FS980M/9PS 25,00
ATGS908M50 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 1 SFP uplink slot228,00
 Fixed AC powersupply RJ45 Console connector 
ATGS9101650 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power85,13
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS9102450 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power124,00
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS910550 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power38,45
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS9105E50 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power39,49
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS910850 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power54,05
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS9108E50 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power43,64
 supply EU Power Adapter 
ATGS916M50 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 2 SFP uplink313,00
 slots Fixed AC power supply RJ45 Console connector 
ATGS9201650 16x 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU-EU Power130,00
 Cord-Configurable with DIP Switch 
ATGS920850 8x 10/100/1000T unmanaged switch with internal PSU-EU Power70,10
 Cord-Configurable with DIP Switch 
ATGS9208PS50 8 x 10/100/1000T unmanaged PoE+ switch with internal PSU - 1190,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord - Configurable with DIP 
 Switch 
ATGS924M50 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 4 SFP uplink200,00
 slots Fixed AC power supply RJ45 Console connector 
ATGS924MPX50 Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports834,00
 2 SFP/Copper combo ports 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots singlefixed AC 
 power supply 
ATGS924MPXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS924MPX 72,12
ATGS924MPXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-GS924MPX 304,00
ATGS924MX50 Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24ports 10/100/1000T Mbps540,00
 2 SFP/Copper combo ports 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots single fixed 
 AC power supply 
ATGS924MXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 years for AT-GS924MX 200,00
ATGS924MXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS924MX 46,78
ATGS924MXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS924MX 123,00
ATGS948MPX50 Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T POE ports824,00
 2 SFP/Copper combo ports 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots singlefixed AC 
 power supply 
ATGS948MPXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS948MPX 87,15
ATGS948MPXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS948MPX 261,00
ATGS948MPXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-GS948MPX 368,00
ATGS948MX50 Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T ports 2897,00
 SFP/Copper comboports 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots single fixed AC 
 power supply 
ATGS948MXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510-52GTX 133,00
ATGS948MXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 years for AT-x510-52GTX 338,00
ATGS948MXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 years for AT-x510-52GTX 545,00
ATGS948MXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS948MX 76,12
ATGS948MXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS948MX 208,00
ATGS948MXNCP5 Net.Cover Premium - 5 years for AT-GS948MX 347,00
ATGS95024NCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 years for AT-GS950/24 51,97
ATGS95010PS50 10 port Gigabit WebSmart POE plus Edge switch with 2 SFP combo ports211,00
ATGS95010PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS950/10PS 20,65
ATGS95010PSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS950/10PS 54,09
ATGS95016NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS950/16 15,21
ATGS95016PS50 16 port Gigabit WebSmart POE plus Edge switch with 2 SFP combo ports344,00
ATGS95016PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS950/16PS 38,46
ATGS95016PSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS950/16PS 102,00
ATGS95024NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS950/24 18,46
ATGS95028PS50 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP WebSmart465,00
 Switch 185W PoE budget EU Power Cord 
ATGS95028PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS950/28PS 37,42
ATGS95028PSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS950/28PS 101,00
ATGS95048NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS950/48 36,37
ATGS95048PS50 48 port Gigabit WebSmart POE plus Edge switch with 2 SFP combo ports563,00
ATGS95048PSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-GS950/48PS 51,97
ATGS95048PSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-GS950/48PS 139,00
ATGS9508NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS950/8 15,21
 ATGS970MNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/28PS 631,00
ATGS970M1050 L3 switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports220,00
ATGS970M10NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/10 19,56
ATGS970M10PS50 L3 switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports327,00
 ATGS970M10PSNP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/10PS 32,23
ATGS970M1850 L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports263,00
ATGS970M18NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/18 27,17
ATGS970M18PS50 L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports412,00
 ATGS970M18PSNP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/18PS 35,35
ATGS970M2850 L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP ports317,00
ATGS970M28NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-GS970M/28 30,15
ATGS970M28PS50 L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP ports570,00
ATGS980EM10H L3 Gigabit Switch - 8-port 10/100/1000TPoE++ - 2-port 100/1000X536,00
 SFP - 3-portDC-Input - One designated PWR300 requires at least 
ATGS980M52PS50 48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ 4-port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet1.265,00
 Managed switch1 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATIA708C80 Industrial unmanaged switch with 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports 12-24 VDC116,00
ATIA810M80 Industrial managed switch with 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports plus250,00
 x 100BASE-FX Optical Ports 
ATIE2006FP80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP 4 x 10/100TX PoE+514,00
ATIE2006FT80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP 4 x 10/100TX 438,00
ATIE2006GP Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP. 4 x594,00
 10/100/1000T. no Wifi 
ATIE2006GP80NCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-IE200-6GP-80 59,10
ATIE2006GT80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP 4 x420,00
 10/100/1000T no Wifi 
ATIE2006GT80NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-IE200-6GT-80 50,94
ATIE2006GT80NCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-IE200-6GT-80 133,00
ATIE210L10GP60 Industrial managed PoE+ switch 8 x 10/100/1000TX PoE+ ports and769,00
 2 x 100/1000X SFP 
ATIE210L18GP60 Industrial managed PoE+ switch 16 x 10/100/1000TX PoE+ ports1.261,00
 and 2 x 100/1000XSFP 
ATIE30012GP80 Managed Industrial L3 switch with 8x 10/100/1000T (Hi-PoE764,00
 Support) 4x 100/1000XSFP Industrial Switch DC PSU 
ATIE30012GT80 Managed Industrial L3 switch with 8x 10/100/1000T 4x 100/1000X620,00
 SFP Industrial Switch DC PSU 
ATIE51028GSX80 Stackable L3 switch with 24 x 100/1000 SFP ports and 4 10G SFP+2.918,00
 ports. Dual DC Power supplies-Industrial Temperature 
ATIFS802SP80 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch.552,00
 External 48V Supply 
 ATIFS802SPPOE80 AT-IFS802SP-POE-80,8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet729,00
 Industrial SwitchPower over Ethernet,External 48V Supply 
ATIMC100TSCMM80 Industrial DIN Rail Mount 10/100TX to 100FX SC MMF 2Km Media Converter150,00
ATIMC100TSCSM80 Industrial DIN Rail Mount 10/100TX to 100FX SC SMF 30Km Media Converter413,00
ATIMC2000TSC980 TAA - 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter415,00
ATIMC2000TSP980 TAA - 10/100/1000T to 100X/1000X SFP Industrial Temp Gigabit316,00
 Media Converter 
ATIMC2000TPSP980 TAA-10/100/1000T POE+ to 100X/1000X SFPIndustrial Temp Gigabit464,00
 Media Converter 
ATIMG1405B0150 Bundle including AT-iMG1405 and 20Km 100/1000 BiDi SFP247,00
 pluggable optical module 
ATIS1306GP80 Industrial unmanaged PoE+ switch 4 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports 1439,00
 x 10/100/1000T ports and 1 x 100/1000X SFP 
ATIS23010GP80 Industrial managed PoE+ switch 8 10/100/1000TX PoE+ ports and 2729,00
 100/1000X SFP combo 
ATIX528GPX High Power-High Availability Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE+2.100,00
 ports and 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks-Dual Hot Swappable PSU . 
ATIX528GPXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-IX5-28GPX 912,00
 ATIX528GPXSYNP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-IX5-28GPX 342,00
ATMC101XL60 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter 51,96
ATMC102XL60 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Fast Ethernet media converter 51,96
ATMCF2000 MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER MODULAR CHASSIS UPTO 24 CHANNEL 232,00
ATMCF2000AC HOT SWAPPABLE AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT F/ AT-MCF2000 336,00
ATMCF2000M SNMP MANAGEMENT MODULE F/ AT-MCF2000 246,00
ATMCF2012LC 12CH 10/100BASETX / 100FX MEDIA BLADE MULTI-MODE FIBER 2KM 1.086,00
ATMCF2032SP 12CH 10/100/1000BASET TO 100/ 1000MBPS SFPFX MEDIA BLADE 1.086,00
ATMCR150 AT-MCR1-50,1 Slot Media Converter Rackmount Chassis With62,10
 Internal Ac Power 
ATMMC10GSPSP960 SFP+ to SFP+ Mini Media Converter - universal PSU - TAA compliant645,00
ATMMC200LC960 Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM LC connector 90,14
ATMMC200SC960 Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM SC connector 90,14
ATMMC200ST60 Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM ST connector 115,00
ATMMC2000LC960 Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM LC Connector120,00
ATMMC2000SC960 Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM SC Connector120,00
ATMMC2000SP960 Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP 120,00
ATMMC2000ST960 Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM ST connector120,00
 ATMMC2000LXLCTAA TAA - 10/100/1000T to 1000LX/SC Single Mode Mini Media & Rate243,00
 Converter - 10km 
 ATMMC2000LXSCTAA TAA 10/100/1000T to 1000LX/SC Single Mode Mini Media & Rate243,00
 Converter 10km 
 ATMMC200LXSCTAA TAA 10/100TX to 100X/SC Single Mode Mini Media & Rate Converter 195,00
 ATMMC200LXSTTAA TAA 10/100TX to 100X/ST Single Mode Mini Media & Rate Converter 195,00
ATMMC600560 VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T Mini Media Converter Multi-Region100,00
 External Power Adapter 
ATMMC600660 Extended Ethernet over VDSL2 BNC to 10/100/1000T 105,00
ATMMCRPWRAC60 MMCR18 Multi-Region AC PSU 125,00
ATMMCR1860 18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters 1 AC Multi-Region PSU422,00
 ATMMCTRAY6 Rackmountable 1RU Tray for up to 6 Units of MMC Series Media Converters100,00
ATMTP125 40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR 5m 447,00
 ATMWMDR2024 24V 20W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply 41,58
 ATMWMDR4048 48v 40W DIN Mount Rail Industrial PowerSupplies 53,09
ATMWS0091 Multi-Region AC adapter for MWS series AP(US/JP-UK-AU-EU) 35,34
ATMWS1750AP 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wave1 dual-band 3x3:3 ceiling mount wireless384,00
 LAN access point with 1Gbps RJ45 port. PoE or AT-MWS0091 
 required for power. 
ATMWS2533AP 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wave2 dual-band 4x4:3 ceiling mount wireless492,00
 LAN access point with 2 x 1Gbps RJ45 ports. PoE or AT-MWS0091 
 required for power. 
ATMWS600AP 802.11a/b/g/n dual-band 2x2:2 ceiling mount wireless LAN access197,00
 point with 1Gbps RJ45 port. PoE powered. 
 ATMWWDR24048 48v 240W Single Output Industrial DIN RAIL Power Supply 118,00
 ATMWWDR48048 48V 480W Single Output Industrial DIN RAIL Power Supply 180,00
ATNCSC Late subscription/renewal of Net.Cover.A suitable Net.Cover378,00
 contract must be subscribed together. Products shall be ingood 
 working conditions [Subject to Al 
ATOSPLX10I SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000LX1010km Single mode Dual100,00
 fiber Tx=1310 Rx=1310 LC conn. (0 to 70C) 
ATPC200SC60 Two-port Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet switch 100TX POE+ to199,00
 100FX(SC) MediaConverter Multi-Region AC adapter (US/JP UK AU 
 EU) 
ATPC2000LC60 Two-port Gigabit Speed/Media ConvertingSwitch with PoE - 1000T257,00
 POE+ to 1000SX(LC) Media Converter - Multi-Region AC adapter 
 (US/JP - UK - AU - EU) 
ATPC2000SC60 Two-port Gigabit Speed/Media ConvertingSwitch with PoE 1000T257,00
 POE+ to 1000SX(SC) Media Converter Multi-Region AC adapter 
ATPC2000SP60 Two-port Gigabit Speed/Media ConvertingSwitch with PoE 1000T236,00
 POE+ to 1000X(SFP) Media Converter Multi-Region AC adapter 
 (US/JP UK AU EU) 
ATPC232POE50 10/100TX to fiber (SC) PoE Media Converter EU Power Cord236,00
 (Internal PSU) 
ATPWR0550 AT-PWR05-50,AC Hot Swappable Power Supply 788,00
ATPWR100R50 100 W AC Reverse Airflow Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510DP443,00
ATPWR120050 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 1.056,00
ATPWR15050 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series 363,00
ATPWR25050 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 517,00
ATPWR25080 250 W DC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510-AT-x610 and615,00
 AT-x930 models 
ATPWR250R80 250 W AC Reverse Airflow Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510DP745,00
ATPWR600B51 600W AC System Power Supply for x950 series EU Power Cord 1858,00
 year NCP support (Start date is shipment date from ATI - Grace 
 period 90days) 
ATPWR600B55 600W AC System Power Supply for x950 series EU Power Cord - 51.015,00
 year NCP support 
ATPWR80050 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 677,00
ATQSFP1CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable Twinax 1m (0 to 70oC) 151,00
ATQSFP3CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable Twinax 3m (0 to 70oC) 222,00
ATQSFPLR4 40G QSFP+ LR4 SMF 2.784,00
ATQSFPSR4 40G-SR4 QSFP MMF 818,00
ATQSFPSR4LC QSFP+/LC SR4 Multi-Mode (150m) 925,00
ATRKMTAPL1 19i Rack Mount Kit for AT-UWC-60-APL 56,10
ATRKMTJ05 Rack Mount kit for AT-x210-9GT-AT-x230-10GT-AT-GS970M/10 35,34
ATRKMTJ08 Rack mount for AT-FS710/8 8E & AT-GS910/8 8E 55,09
ATRKMTJ13 Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-18GP 29,10
ATRKMTJ14 Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-10GP 28,25
 ATRKMTJ15 Rack Mount Shelf for the AR3050S AR4050S AR2050V XS900MX 102,00
 ATRKMTSL01 Sliding Rackmount Kit for x930223,00
 series-DC2552XS/L3-x510DP-52GTX-IX5 and x900 series 
ATRPSCBL10 Redundant Power Cable for use with AT-RPS3000 and AT-x610112,00
 Series Switches 
 ATRPS3000 Redundant Power Supply Chassis for AT-x610 Series Switches 922,00
ATSBX8106 6 slot chassis. Can accept 2 CFC and 4 x cards 2.051,00
 ATSBX8106SYNCP1 Net.Cover Premium System - 1 year for AT-SBx8106 1.962,00
ATSBX81CFC400 Switchblade x8100 Central Fabric Controller 400Gbps 7.380,00
ATSBX81GS24A 24-port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet line card 2.534,00
ATSBXPWRSYS250 1200W AC System Power Supply EU Power Cord 2.263,00
ATSP10ER40I 40km 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp 2.044,00
ATSP10LR 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable 446,00
ATSP10LRI 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp 1.106,00
ATSP10LRM SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module 10G-LRM 220m/550m Multi mode Dual317,00
 fiber [Tx=1310 Rx=1310] LC conn. ( to C) 
ATSP10SR 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable 300M using High bandwidth MMF 135,00
ATSP10T 10GBase-T SFP+ Module 568,00
ATSP10TW1 SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 1m. 109,00
ATSP10TW3 SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 3m. 135,00
ATSP10TW7 SFP+ Twinax Copper cable 7m. 161,00
ATSPEX AT-SPEX,MMF,2km,1000Base,SmallForm,Pluggable,Hot Swappable 68,11
ATSPFX15 100BASEFX 15KM 1310NM SINGLE-MODE FIBRE 60,09IN
 ATSPFX290 AT-SPFX-2-90,100BaseFX,2km,1310nm,Multi-Mode Fibre 67,10
ATSPFXBDLC13 100BaseFX. TX=1310nm. Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP 96,17
ATSPFXBDLC15 100BaseFX. TX=1510nm. Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP 96,17
ATSPLX10I 10KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE - HOT SWAP ITR 109,00
 ATSPSXI90 SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX 220m/550m Multi mode Dual108,00
 fiber [Tx=850Rx=850] LC conn. (-40 to 85oC) 
 ATSPTX100MB00 100TX SFP (100m RJ45) Std Temp 0-70c 94,17
 ATSTACKOP03 Optical Stacking Module 850nm short-haul. 300m with MM F (One1.018,00
 module required per switch) 
ATSTACKOP90 Optical Stacking Module 1310nm medium-haul. 9km with SMF (One1.560,00
 module required per switch) 
ATSTACKQS Stacking Module for x930 1.508,00
ATSTACKXS10 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510 series. Includes 2 stacking modules162,00
ATSTACKXS70 7 meter stacking cable for AT-x510/Ix5 series (no need for335,00
 additional stacking modules) 
 ATTQ0500 TQ0500,Omnidirectional Antenna,Gain 5dBi,Frequency Range38,46
 2.4-5.0 GHz 
ATTQ140200 IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with dual-band radios100,00
 and embedded antenna. AC power adapter not included. 
ATTQ4400E Outdoor IEEE 802.11ac/g/n dual-radio wireless AP with external antennas749,00
ATTQ460000 Indoor IEEE 802.11ac/g/n dual-radio wireless AP with embedded antenna479,00
ATTQ5403 IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with tri-band radios371,00
 and embedded antenna. AC power adapter not included. 
ATTQ5403E00 Outdoor IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with tri-band810,00
 radios and embedded antenna - AC power adapter not included 
ATTQM140200 IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with dual-band radios90,14
 and embedded antenna. AC power adapter not included. 
ATTQM540300 IEEE 802.11ac Wave2 wireless access point with tri-band radios165,00
 and embedded antenna. AC power adapter not included. 
 ATTRNCATENT Certified Allied Telesis Technician Training / Enterprise1.040,00
 Solution [2 days] 
 ATTRNCATENTEXA Exam fee for Certified Allied Telesis Technician Training /110,00
 Enterprise Solution[Per exam per person] 
ATUWC60APL50 Wireless LAN controller (Hardware Appliance) for Enterprises.954,00
 Includes license for managing 10 Aps 
 ATVTKIT3 Management Console cable kit USB Type AMale and RJ-45 Female35,35
 Length 1.2m 
ATX21016GT 14 port Gigabit Enterprise Edge Switch with 2 SFP Combo ports 299,00
ATX22028GS50 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch- 1 Fixed AC- power supply- EU Power Cord1.913,00
ATX22028GSNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-x220-28GS 209,00
ATX22028GSNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x220-28GS 523,00
ATX22028GSNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x220-28GS 808,00
ATX23010GP50 L2+ managed switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE ports 2 x SFP uplink542,00
 slots 1 Fixed AC power supply 
ATX23010GPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-10GP 55,09
ATX23010GPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x230-10GP 153,00
ATX23010GT50 L2+ managed switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps 2 x SFP uplink slots 1326,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power cord 
ATX23010GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-10GT 35,35
ATX23010GTNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x230-10GT 142,00
ATX23018GP50 L2+ managed switch 16 x 10/100/1000MbpsPOE ports 2 x SFP uplink603,00
 slots 1 Fixed AC power supply 
ATX23018GPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-18GP 61,10
ATX23018GPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x230-18GP 170,00
ATX23018GT50 L2+ managed switch 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps2 x SFP uplink slots 1443,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power cord 
ATX23018GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-18GT 46,78
ATX23018GTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x230-18GT 124,00
ATX23028GP50 L2+ managed switch 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports 4 x SFP794,00
 uplink slots 1 Fixed AC power supply 
ATX23028GPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-28GP 81,14
ATX23028GPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x230-28GP 222,00
ATX23028GT50 L2+ managed switch 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps4 x SFP uplink slots 1517,00
 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATX23028GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x230-28GT 53,09
ATX23028GTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x230-28GT 145,00
ATX230L17GT50 16-port 10/100/1000T ports and 1 x 100/1000X SFP ports L3443,00
 switch 1 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord 
ATX230L26GT50 24-port 10/100/1000T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports L3517,00
 switch - 1 Fixed AC power supply - EU Power Cord 
 ATX230L26GT60 24-port 10/100/1000T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports L3541,00
 switch - 1 Fixed AC power supply - Multi region Power Cord 
ATX31026FP50 L2+ managed stackable switch 24 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps 2-port824,00
 SFP/Copper comboport 2 dedicated stack slots 1 Fixed AC power 
 supply 
ATX31026FPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x310-26FP 102,00
ATX31026FPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x310-26FP 231,00
ATX31026FT50 L2+ managed stackable switch 24 ports 10/100Mbps 2-port517,00
 SFP/Copper combo port 2 dedicated stack slots 1 Fixed AC power 
 supply 
ATX31026FTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x310-26FT 64,11
ATX31026FTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x310-26FT 145,00
ATX31050FP50 L2+ managed stackable switch 48 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps 2-port1.261,00
 SFP/Copper comboport 2 dedicated stack slots 1 Fixed AC power 
 supply 
ATX31050FPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x310-50FP 159,00
ATX31050FPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x310-50FP 361,00
ATX31050FT50 L2+ managed stackable switch 48 ports 10/100Mbps 2-port905,00
 SFP/Copper combo port 2 dedicated stack slots 1 Fixed AC power 
 supply 
ATX31050FTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x310-50FT 114,00
ATX31050FTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x310-50FT 260,00
ATX32011GPT50 L3 Gigabit Switch- 8-port 10/100/1000T PoE+- 2-port 100/1000X960,00
 SFP- 1-port AC-input- and 1-port PoE-in (supporting PD and PoE 
 pass-through) 
 ATX32011GPTNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x320-11GPT 167,00
 ATX32011GPTNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 year for AT-x320-11GPT 428,00
 ATX32011GPTNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 year for AT-x320-11GPT 690,00
 ATX32011GPTNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-x320-11GPT 96,17
 ATX32011GPTNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x320-11GPT 262,00
 ATX32011GPTNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x320-11GPT 404,00
ATX51028GPX50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x10/100/1000T POE+. 4 x1.620,00
 10G SFP+ ports 
ATX51028GPXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510-28GPX 274,00
ATX51028GPXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510-28GPX 158,00
ATX51028GPXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510-28GPX 432,00
ATX51028GPXNCP5 Net.Cover Premium - 5 years for AT-x510-28GPX 725,00
ATX51028GSX50 24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks. dual3.313,00
 embedded power supply 
ATX51028GSX80 24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks. dual3.313,00
 embedded DC power supply 
ATX51028GSXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510-28GSX 315,00
ATX51028GSXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510-28GSX 849,00
ATX51028GTXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510-28GTX 228,00
ATX51028GTXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510-28GTX 132,00
ATX51028GTXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510-28GTX 359,00
ATX51052GPX50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x10/100/1000T POE+. 4 x3.004,00
 10G SFP+ ports 
ATX51052GPXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510-52GPX 504,00
ATX51052GPXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 years for AT-x510-52GPX 1.272,00
ATX51052GPXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium System - 1 year for AT-x510-52GPX 289,00
ATX51052GPXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium System - 3 year for AT-x510-52GPX 793,00
ATX51052GTX50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x10/100/1000T. 4 x 10G SFP+ ports2.010,00
ATX51052GTXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510-52GTX 367,00
ATX51052GTXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 years for AT-x510-52GTX 925,00
ATX51052GTXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 years for AT-x510-52GTX 1.489,00
ATX51052GTXNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510-52GTX 211,00
ATX51052GTXNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510-52GTX 576,00
ATX51052GTXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x510-52GTX 873,00
ATX510DP28GTX Stackable Gigabit Top of Rack Datacenter Switch with 24 x1.804,00
 10/100/1000T 4 x 10GSFP+ ports Dual Hot Swappable PSU Back to 
 Front Cooling 
ATX510DP52GTX Stackable Gigabit Top of Rack Datacenter Switch with 48 x3.011,00
 10/100/1000T - 4 x 10G SFP+ ports - Dual Hot Swappable PSU - 
 Back to Front Cooling 
 ATX510DP28GTXSCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x510DP-28GTX 240,00
ATX510L28GP50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports 1 x 1G1.093,00
 SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable 
 stacking feature 
ATX510L28GPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510L-28GP 115,00
ATX510L28GPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510L-28GP 314,00
ATX510L28GPNCP5 Net.Cover Premium - 5 years for AT-x510L-28GP 302,00
ATX510L28GT50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T 1 x 1G SFP ports.688,00
 Requires licensesto enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking 
 feature 
ATX510L28GTNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x510L-28GT 123,00
ATX510L28GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510L-28GT 71,12
ATX510L28GTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510L-28GT 194,00
ATX510L52GP50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports 1 x 1G1.702,00
 SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable 
 stacking feature 
ATX510L52GPNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510L-52GP 179,00
ATX510L52GPNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510L-52GP 487,00
ATX510L52GT50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T 1 x 1G SFP ports.1.135,00
 Requires licensesto enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking 
 feature 
ATX510L52GTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-x510L-52GT 119,00
ATX510L52GTNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-x510L-52GT 325,00
ATX53028GPXM50 20 x 100/1000-T PoE+ - 4x 100/1000-T PoE+ (multi-giga is not2.685,00
 supported)- 4x SFP+ Ports- L3 Stackable Switch- EU Power Cord 
ATX53028GTXM50 20 x 100/1000-T- 4x 100/1000-T(multi-giga is not supported)- 4x2.317,00
 SFP+ Ports- L3 Stackable Switch- EU Power Cord 
ATX53052GPXMNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x530-52GPXm 891,00
ATX530L28GPX50 L3 Stackable Switch - 24x 10/100/1000-TPoE+ - 4x SFP+ Ports and2.263,00
 dual fixed PSU- EU Power Cord 
ATX530L28GPXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x530L-28GPX 393,00
ATX530L28GPXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 year for AT-x530L-28GPX 994,00
ATX530L28GPXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 year for AT-x530L-28GPX 1.601,00
ATX530L28GPXNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x530L-28GPX 619,00
ATX530L28GPXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x530L-28GPX 937,00
ATX530L28GTX50 L3 Stackable Switch- 24x 10/100/1000-T-4x SFP+ Ports and dual1.358,00
 fixed PSU- EU Power Cord 
ATX530L28GTXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x530L-28GTX 236,00
ATX530L28GTXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 year for AT-x530L-28GTX 607,00
ATX530L28GTXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 year for AT-x530L-28GTX 961,00
ATX530L28GTXNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x530L-28GTX 372,00
ATX530L28GTXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x530L-28GTX 574,00
ATX530L52GPX50 48 x 10/100/1000-T PoE+- 4x SFP+ Ports-L3 Stackable Switch- EU Power Cord2.921,00
ATX530L52GPXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x530L-52GPX 508,00
ATX530L52GPXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 year for AT-x530L-52GPX 1.280,00
ATX530L52GPXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 year for AT-x530L-52GPX 2.063,00
ATX530L52GPXNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x530L-52GPX 798,00
ATX530L52GPXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x530L-52GPX 1.209,00
 ATX530L52GTX50 L3 Stackable Switch- 48x 10/100/1000-T-4x SFP+ Ports and dual2.112,00
 fixed PSU- EU Power Cord 
ATX530L52GTXNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 367,00
ATX530L52GTXNCA3 Net.Cover Advanced - 3 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 928,00
ATX530L52GTXNCA5 Net.Cover Advanced - 5 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 1.494,00
ATX530L52GTXNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 210,00
ATX530L52GTXNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 578,00
ATX530L52GTXNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 year for AT-x530L-52GTX 876,00
ATX55018XSPQM50 8x 1G/2.5G/5G/10G-T PoE+ Ports-8x SFP+/SFP-2x QSFP+-L3 10G3.422,00
 Intelligent Switch-10G/40G Stacking 
ATX55018XSQ50 Stackable L3 switch with 16-port SFP+ with 2x 40G uplink ports 3.422,00
ATX55018XTQ50 16x 1G/10G-T/2x QSFP+/L3 10G Intelligent Switch/10G/40G3.422,00
 Stacking/EU Power Cord 
ATX55018XSQSYNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred System - 5 year forATx550-18XSQ 1.709,00
ATX93028GPX 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX PoE+ ports-2 x SFP+ ports-2 x2.517,00
 SFP+/Stack ports-1 x Expansion module and dual hotswap PSU bays 
ATX93028GSTX 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo)-SFP slot x 242.921,00
 (Combo)-SFP/SFP+ slots x 4 Console port x 1 (RJ45)-Dual PS slot 
 - Dedicated Stacking port x 2 (Rear panel) 
ATX93028GTX 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports 2 x SFP+ ports 2 x SFP+/Stack2.263,00
 ports 1 x Expansionmodule and dual hotswap PSU bays 
ATX93052GPX 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX PoE+ ports-2 x SFP+ ports-2 x3.271,00
 SFP+/Stack ports-1 x Expansion module and dual hotswap PSU bays 
ATX93052GTX 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports - 2 x SFP+ ports - 2 x SFP+/Stack2.770,00
 ports - 1 x Expansion module and dual hotswap PSU bays 
 ATX93028GTXSYNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred System - 5 years for ATx930-28GTX 1.459,00
ATX95028XSQB01 AT-x950-28XSQ-B01,Advanced Layer 3 switch with SFP+ slot x 24-8.533,00
 QSFP/QSFP28 slots x 4- Expansion slot x 1- Dual Hotswap PSU 
 Bays. 1 year NCP support (Start date 
ATX95028XSQB05 Advanced Layer 3 switch with SFP+ slot x 24- QSFP/QSFP28 slots10.103,00
 x 4- Expansion slot x 1- Dual Hotswap PSU Bays. 5 year NCP 
 support 
 ATX9EMXT4 Expansion module for x930 series with 4x 10G-BASE-T ports 646,00
ATXEM12S AT-XEM-12S,12port SFP Expansion Module 2.162,00
ATXEM212XTB05 12 x 10GBase-T ports line card for SBx908Gen2. 5 years NCP support3.030,00
ATXS916MXS50 AT-XS916MXS - 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent1.767,00
 Switch, STK, EU Power Cord 
ATXS916MXSNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-XS916MXS 141,00
ATXS916MXSNCP3 Net.Cover Premium - 3 years for AT-XS916MXS 386,00
ATXS916MXT50 AT-XS916MXT - 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent1.767,00
 Switch, STK, EU Power Cord 
ATXS916MXTNCP1 Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-XS916MXT 141,00
ATXS916MXTNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-XS916MXT 596,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDBASE1Y Base AMF Master License For AMFCLOUD upto 10 AMF Member For 1 Year1.012,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDBASE5Y Base AMF Master License For AMFCLOUD upto 10 AMF Member For 5 Year3.037,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDCTRL1Y AMF Controller License For AMFCLOUD up to 10 AMF Master For 1 Year1.519,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDCTRL5Y AMF Controller License For AMFCLOUD up to 10 AMF Master For 5 Year4.556,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDEX101Y Add-On AMF Master License For AMFCLOUD add on 10 AMF Member For 1 Year258,00
ATFLAMFCLOUDEX105Y Add-On AMF Master License For AMFCLOUD add on 10 AMF Member For 5 Year774,00
ATFLUTMOFFLOAD1YR 1 year UTM Offload License for AR4050S(Requires UTM License) 54,06
ATFLUTMOFFLOAD3YR 3 year UTM Offload License for AR4050S(Requires UTM License) 156,00
ATFLUTMOFFLOAD5YR 5 year UTM Offload License for AR4050S(Requires UTM License) 258,00
ATX51028GSX80NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-x510-28GSX-80 315,00
 ATX55018XSPQMSYNP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x550-18XSPQm 400,00
ATX55018XSQSYNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x550-18XSQ 410,00
ATX55018XTQSYNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x550-18XTQ 410,00
ATX93052GPXSYNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x930-52GPX 451,00
ATX93052GTXSYNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x930-52GTX 400,00
 ATFLVISTA1YR Vista Manager EX Base License for 1 Year 1.261,00
ATFLX510AM201YR One license per switch in standalone configuration or one1.508,00
 license per stack 
ATFLX510AM20NCA1 Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-FL-X510-AM20-1YR 151,00
ATFLX510AM20NCE1 Net.Cover Elite - 1 year for AT-FL-X510-AM20-1YR 300,00
ATIE30012GP80NCP1 Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-IE300-12GP-80 117,00
ATIMC2000TPSC980 TAA - 10/100/1000T POE+ to 1000SX/SC Industrial Temp Gigabit564,00
 Media Converter 
ATSPSX90 MODU:AT-SPSX 56,10
ATX93052GTXSYNCA1 Net.Cover Advanced System - 1 year for AT-x930-52GTX 701,00
ATX95028XSQNCP1 Net.Cover Preferred System - 1 year forAT-x950-28XSQ 1.030,00
ATX95028XSQNCP3 Net.Cover Preferred System - 3 year forAT-x950-28XSQ 2.834,00
ATX95028XSQNCP5 Net.Cover Preferred System - 5 year forAT-x950-28XSQ 4.379,00


Dit bestand is voor het laatst automatisch bijgewerkt op 26-JAN-2021 om 09:51:30.
Aan dit overzicht kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.
© 2021 VB NetConsult. Reproductie niet toegestaan. Info: shop@vb.net.
Naar het hoofdmenu: www.vb.net/shop/.