VB Computer Shop Online   

  TP-Link - Nieuwe artikelen

 ArtnrInfoOmschrijvingPrijsTaalVersie
 TPLAC50 Wireless Controller 34,74
 TPLAC500 Wireless Controller 128,00
 TPLARCHERA5 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router MediaTek 867Mbps at 5GHz +45,15
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN+4 10/100M LAN 
 Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 port 
 TPLARCHERA7 AC1750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router Qualcomm 802.11ac/a/b/g/n80,33
 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 5 Gigabit Ports 2 USB2.0 3 
 detachable antennas Wireless 
 TPLARCHERAX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router Broadcom 1.5GHz 72,52
 TPLARCHERAX11000 AX11000 TRI-BAND GAMING ROUTER 332,00
 TPLARCHERAX50 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Router Dual-Core CPU USB 123,00
 TPLARCHERAX6000 AX6000 Next-Gen Wi-Fi Router 243,00
 TPLARCHERC1200 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router Broadcom 867Mbps at49,78
 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 Gigabit WAN + 4 
 Gigabit LAN Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 p 
 TPLARCHERC20V4 AC750 Dual Band Wireless Router MediaTek 433Mbps at 5GHz +23,00
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100MLAN 
 Wireless On/Off 3 fixed Omni Directi 
 TPLARCHERC20V5 Archer C20 V5 23,23
 TPLARCHERC2300 AC2300Dual Band Gigabit Router 112,00
 TPLARCHERC3150 AC3150 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router 156,00
 TPLARCHERC50V3 AC1200 Wireless Router 4 ports V3 27,84
 TPLARCHERC50V30 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router MediaTek 867Mbps at 5GHz +27,85
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100M 
 LAN Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 port 2 fi 
 TPLARCHERC50V4 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Cable Router 28,11
 TPLARCHERC5400 AC5400 Tri-Band Wireless Gigabit RouterBroadcom 1.4GHz221,00
 dual-core CPU 2167Mbps 2 at 5GHz + 1000Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1024QAM 1 Gigabit WAN + 4 Gigabit 
 TPLARCHERC5400X AC5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi Router 254,00
 TPLARCHERC6 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at40,52
 2.4GHz 5 Gigabit Ports 4 antennas Beamforming MU-MIMO IPTV 
 Access Point Mode VPN Server IPv6 Ready Tether App 
 TPLARCHERC60 AC1350 Dual Band Wireless Router Qualcomm 867Mbps at 5GHz +37,04
 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100M 
 LAN Wireless On/Off 5 fixed antennas 
TPLARCHERC7 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Atheros 1750Mbps61,36
 450Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 1300Mbps at 5Ghz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Gigabit 
 Ethernet for 1 WAN port and 4 LAN ports Wireless On/Off and WPS 
 button 2 
 TPLARCHERC8 AC1750 WiFi Gigabit Router 63,27
 TPLARCHERC9 AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router 92,61
 TPLARCHERMR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router 83,68
 TPLARCHERMR200V4 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router 83,68
 TPLARCHERMR400 AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router build-in 4G LTE modem106,00
 support LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM 
 TPLARCHERMR400V3 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router 106,00
 TPLARCHERMR600 Dual Band 4G LTE Router 127,00
 TPLARCHERT2U AC600 Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter MTK 1T1R 433Mbps at 5Ghz +13,31
 150Mbps at 2.4Ghz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n USB 2.0 
 TPLARCHERT2UNANO AC600 Nano Wi-Fi USB Adapter 433Mbps at5GHz + 200Mbps at 2.4GHz USB 2.012,10
 TPLARCHERT2UPLUS AC600 High Gain Wi-Fi Dual Band USB Adapter 433Mbps at 5GHz +13,92
 200Mbps at 2.4GHz USB 2.0 1 high gain antenna 
 TPLARCHERT2UH AC600 WiFi USB Adapter 15,89
 TPLARCHERT3U AC1300 Mini Wireless MU-MIMO USB Adapter 15,13
 TPLARCHERT4E AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI Express Adapter 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at23,00
 2.4GHz Beamforming 
 TPLARCHERT4UV20 AC1300 Wi-Fi USB Adapter 2T2 R867Mbps at 5GHz + 400Mbps at20,58
 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n Beamforming USB 3.0 WPS Button 2 
 internal antennas 
 TPLARCHERT4UV3 USb adapter 20,57
 TPLARCHERT6E AC1300 Wireless DualBand PCI Exp Adapter 28,95
 TPLARCHERT9UH AC1900 HIGH GAIN WIRELESS DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER 38,21
 TPLARCHERTX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCI Express Adapter 2402Mbps at 555,78
 GHz + 574Mbps at2.4 GHz Include High Gain Antennas 
 withExtension Cable & Magnet Base WPA3 MU-MI 
 TPLARCHERVR2800 AC2800 Wireless MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL ModemRouter Broadcom 1.0GHz184,00
 dual-core CPU 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 2167Mbps at 5GHz + 600Mbps at 
 2.4GHz MU-MIMO 1024QAM Beamforming 4 
 TPLARCHERVR400 AC1200 Wireless VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom.5GHz + 300Mbps55,78
 at 2.4GHz 1GE WAN/LAN+3FE LAN 1 USB 2.0 3 fixed antennasAnnex A 
 TPLARCHERVR600 AC1600 Wireless Gigabit VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom CPU 80,33
 TPLARCHERVR600V2 AC1600 Wi-Fi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom.CPU80,36
 802.11ac/a/n/g/b 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 4 GE LAN 
 Ports 1USB 2.0 3 detachable antennas Beamformin 
 TPLARCHERVR900 AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit VDSL2 112,00
 TPLARCHERVR900V2 AC1900 Dual Band VDSL2/ADSL2+GB router 113,00
 TPLARCHERT2UV3 ARCHER T2U AC600 Dual Band Wireless USBAdapter MTK 1T1R 433Mbps13,31
 at 5Ghz + 150Mbps at 2.4Ghz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n USB 2.0 
 TPLBS1001 Bluetooth Speaker Bluetooth 4.1 portable design single speaker 60 feet25,42
 TPLCAP1200 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point89,26
 Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz + 867Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming MU-MIMO Fast Roaming 
 TPLCAP1750 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point100,00
 Qualcomm 450Mbps at 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming 1 Gigabit LAN 802.3at PoE Supported Centralized 
 Managemen 
 TPLCAP300 N300 WIFI Ceiling Mount AP 39,36
 TPLCAP300OUTDOOR 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point 46,33
 TPLCP230 33W 3-Port USB Car Charger 9,57
 TPLCPE210 Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps HighPower Wireles 32,41
 TPLCPE510 Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps High power Wireless Access Point WISP41,67
 Client Router up to 27dBm QCA 2T2R 5Ghz 802.11a/n High 
 Sensitivity 13dBi directional antenna Weather proof Passive PoE 
 support TDMA 
 TPLCPE605 5GHz N150 Outdoor CPE Qualcomm 23dBm 2T2R 23dBi Directional40,52
 Antenna 30+ km 1 FEPorts IP65 Weatherproof Passive PoE 
 TPLCPE610 5GHz N300 Outdoor CPE 52,37
 TPLDECOE32PACK Deco E3 AC1200 DB Whole Home Mesh 2 pk 55,78
 TPLDECOE41PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 40,52
 TPLDECOE42PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 867Mbps 5GHz+300Mbps at72,52
 2.4GHz IPv6 Ready Deco App Cloud Support Alexa supported 
 TPLDECOE43PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 94,83
 TPLDECOM32PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 72,52
 TPLDECOM33PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 100,00
 TPLDECOM3W AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Add-on Unit 31,26
 TPLDECOM41PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Qualcomm CPU 867Mbps at55,78
 5GHz+300Mbps at 2.4GHz 2 Gigabit Ports 2 internal antennas 
 MU-MIMO Beamforming Parental Controls Quality of Service 
 Reporting Access Point M 
 TPLDECOM42PACK Deco M4 2-pack 100,00
 TPLDECOM42PACKV2 Deco M4 2-pack V2 101,00
 TPLDECOM43PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 134,00
 TPLDECOM51PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi Unit Dual-Band 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz70,29
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. Ports 1 USB Type-C 
 Port 4 antennas 256QAM MU-MIMO 3Y 
 TPLDECOM52PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi System Dual-Band802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz134,00
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. 2 pack 
 TPLDECOM53PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi System Dual-Band802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz190,00
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. Ports 1 USB Type-C 
 Port 4 antennas 256QAM MU-MIMO 3Y 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS1PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System . IoT117,00
 Hub(Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 
 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 5GHz_Backhaul+40 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS2PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System . IoT216,00
 Hub(Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 
 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 5GHz_Backhaul+40 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS1PACKV2 Deco M9 Plus 1-pack V2 117,00
 TPLDECOM9PLUS3PAC AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh W (Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA 1.2)304,00
 Qua re CPU 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS3PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System IoT Hub(Bluetooth304,00
 4.2 ZigBee HA 1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 867Mbps 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS3PACKV2 Deco M9 Plus 3-Pack V2 304,00
 TPLDECOP72PACK AC1300 Whole-Home Hybrid Mesh Wi-Fi System with Powerline167,00
 Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 867Mbps at 5GHz+400Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 AV600 Powerline HomePlug AV Bluet 
 TPLDECOP73PACK AC1300 Whole-Home Hybrid Mesh Wi-Fi System with Powerline232,00
 Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 867Mbps at 5GHz+400Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 AV600 Powerline HomePlug AV Bluet 
 TPLDECOP93PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Hybrid Mesh WiFi System 216,00
 TPLEAP110 300Mbps Wless N Ceiling/Wall Mount AP 26,63
 TPLEAP110OUTDOOR N300 WIFI Outdoor Access Point 40,52
 TPLEAP115 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount AccessPoint Qualcomm 300Mbps32,41
 at 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 1 10/100Mbps LAN 802.3af PoE 2 internal 
 antennas Ceiling/Wall Mount 
 TPLEAP115WALL N300 WiFi Wall-Plate AP 27,84
 TPLEAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point63,62
 Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz + 867Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming 1 Gigabit LAN 802.3af 4 i 
 TPLEAP225V3 AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling Mount AP 63,60
 TPLEAP225V3KIT1 K/3* TP-Link Omada EAP225 V3 191,00
 TPLEAP225V3KIT2 K/6*TP-Link Omada EAP225 V3 378,00
 TPLEAP225OUTDOOR AC1200 Dual Band Outdoor Access Point Qualcomm 867Mbps at 5GHz69,17
 + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 1 Gigabit LAN 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE 2 
 External Antennas IP65 Weatherproof MU-MIMO Band Steering 
 Beamforming Air 
 TPLEAP225WALL Omada AC1200 Wireless Wall-Plate Access 52,10
 TPLEAP245 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point85,94
 Qualcomm 450Mbps at 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming 1 Gigabit LAN 802 
 TPLEAP245V3 AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling 85,91
 TPLEAP245V3KIT1 K/3*TP-Link Omada EAP245 V3 255,00
 TPLEAP245V3KIT2 K/6* TP-Link Omada EAP245 V3 511,00
 TPLHA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver Bluetooth 4.0 audio 3.5mm connector 16,95
 TPLHS100 WiFi Smart Plug, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n 13,31
 TPLHS100V2 Wi-Fi Smart Plug 18,34
 TPLHS100EU WiFi Smart Plug 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 13,45
 TPLHS100FR WiFi Smart Plug 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n fr 15,89
 TPLHS100P2 2-pack WiFi Smart Plug 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK s25,42
 Home Automation app Kasa (for both Android and iOS) local Wi-Fi 
 control or remote control through TP-LINK Cloud Away mode Timer 
 and Sched 
 TPLHS100P3 WiFi Smart Plug 3 Pack 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with TP-Link s35,89
 Home Automation app Kasa (for both Andriod and iOS) local Wi-Fi 
 control 
 TPLHS110 WiFi Smart Plug, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n 20,57
 TPLHS110EU WiFi Smart Plug 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 20,78
 TPLHS110FR WiFi Smart Plug 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n FR 24,44
 TPLKC100 Full HD WiFi Smart Home Camera 39,38
 TPLKC120 Full HD WiFi Smart Home Camera 2-way audio Dual Band WiFi78,10
 Remote Live View Works with Amazon Alexa 
 TPLKC200 Full HD WiFi Smart Home Camera 94,83
 TPLKL110 Kasa Smart LED Bulb Dimmable 17,54
 TPLKL110EU Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb Soft White Workswith app for Android and17,56
 iOS Works with Amazon Alexa Google Assistant etc. 
 TPLKL120 Kasa Smart LED Bulb Tunable White 20,57
 TPLKL120EU Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb Tunable White Works with app for Android20,78
 and iOS Works with Amazon Alexa Google Assistant etc. 
 TPLKL130 Kasa Smart LED Bulb Multicolor 27,78
 TPLKL130EU Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb Multicolor Tunable White Works with app27,79
 for Android andiOS Works with Amazon Alexa Google Assistant 
 etc. 
 TPLKL50 Smart Wi-Fi A60 LED Bulb Filament LED 220-240V 50/60Hz E27 Base12,10
 2700K Soft White Dimmable No Hub Required 800 lumens 60W 
 Equivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK s Home 
 Automation app Kasa (fo 
 TPLKL60 Smart Wi-Fi A60 LED Bulb Filament LED 220-240V 50/60Hz E27 Base13,31
 2000K Warm Amber Dimmable No Hub Required 450 lumens 2.4GHz 
 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK s Home Automation app Kasa (for 
 both Android 
 TPLLB100E27 Smart Wi-Fi A19 LED Bulb 220-240V/50Hz 2700K Dimmable White No26,89
 Hub Required 50WEquivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with 
 TP-LINK's Home Automation app Kasa (for 
 TPLLB110E27 Smart Wi-Fi A19 LED Bulb 220-240V/50Hz 2700K Dimmable White No29,53
 Hub Required 60WEquivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with 
 TP-LINK's Home Automation app Kasa (for 
 TPLLB130E27 Smart Wi-Fi A19 LED Bulb 220-240V/50Hz 16 Million Colors28,61
 Dimmable Tunable White(2500-9000K) No Hub Required 60W 
 Equivalent2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK 
 TPLLS1005 LiteWave 5-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch 5 10/100M RJ45 Ports7,11
 Desktop Plastic Case 
 TPLLS1005G LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop 13,42
 TPLLS1008 LiteWave 8-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch 8 10/100M RJ45 Ports8,68
 Desktop Plastic Case 
 TPLLS1008G LiteWave 8-Port Gigabit Desktop 15,73
 TPLLS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch 12,10
 TPLLS108G LiteWave 8-Port GB Desktop Switch 17,54
 TPLM7200 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Qualcomm46,32
 LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS N300 Wi-Fi internal 4G Modem 
 Standard SIM card slot 2000mAh rechargeable battery tpMiFi App 
 TPLM7300V3 150Mbps 4G LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi internal 4G Modem SIM card72,88
 slot .2000mAH rechargeable battery micro SD card slot 
 LTE-FDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM 3 
 TPLM7350V4 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Qualcomm66,94
 LTE-FDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM AC600 selectable Dual 
 Band Wi-Fi internal4G Modem SIM card slot micro SD card slo 
 TPLM7350V5 LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi 67,28
 TPLM7450 LTE-Advanced cat6 supported with up to 300Mbps download and112,00
 50Mbps upload speeds Supports up to 32 devices 300Mbps at 
 2.4GHz or 867Mbps at 5GHz dual band Wi-Fi 
 TPLM7650 LTE-Advanced cat11 supported with up to600Mbps download and139,00
 50Mbps upload speeds Supports up to 32 devices 300Mbps at 
 2.4GHz or 867Mbps at 5GHz dual band Wi-Fi 
TPLMC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter multimode SC-slot converting23,00
 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX Full-duplex up to 2km Auto-MDI (X) 
 housing mountable (TP-LINK TL-MC1400) 
TPLMC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector23,00
 conversion of 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX Full-duplex up to 20 km 
 cable length auto-MDI (X) housing mountable (TP-LINK TL-MC1400) 
TPLMC111CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector23,00
 conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX full duplex Tx: 
 1550nm Rx: 1310nm up to 20 km cable length auto-MDI (X) housing 
 moun 
TPLMC112CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector23,00
 conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX full duplex Tx: 
 1310nm Rx: 1550nm up to 20 km cable length auto-MDI (X) housing 
 moun 
TPLMC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters Multimode SC connector27,84
 conversion between 1000BASE-SX and 1000Base-T 850nm IEEE 
 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Full-duplex up to 550m cable length 
 auto-MDI (X) moun 
TPLMC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector27,84
 conversion between 1000BASE-LX/LH and 1000Base-T Full-duplex 
 1310 IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z up to 15 km cable length 
 auto-MDI (X) 
TPLMC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Multimode & Single Mode SC /15,13
 LC connector conversion of 1000Base-SX/LX/LH and 1000Base-T 
 supports mini-GBIC module 850nm/1310nm up to 550m/10km Auto-MDI 
 (X) ho 
 TPLNC210 WiFi Cloud Camera Cube type 720p HD resolution H.264 Video 1/414,20
 inch Sensor One-way Audio 2.4GHz 150Mbps Cloud support Android 
 and iOS APP 
 TPLNC260 Day/Night 720HD 30fps 300Mbps WiFi 47,96
 TPLNC450 Pan/Tilt 300Mbps WiFi Cloud Camera Day/Night view 720p HD66,97
 resolution 30 fps SD card storage H.264 Video 1/4 inch 
 Sensortwo-way Audio 
 TPLOC200 Omada Cloud Controller 55,78
 TPLPSM150AC T3700G/T2700G Modular main power supply 70,33
 TPLRE190 Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 20,58
 TPLRE200 AC750 WiFi Range Extender 24,20
 TPLRE205 AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender 36,47
 TPLRE220 Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 40,54
 TPLRE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender 27,78
 TPLRE305 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender MediaTek30,10
 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M 
 LAN Ranger Extender button LED on/ 
 TPLRE365 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender Wall Plugged AC-Passthrough 240,52
 external antennas867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz Range 
 Extender 
 TPLRE450 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged 53,26
 TPLRE590T AC1900 Touch Screen Dual Band Wireless Range Extender 1300Mbps98,68
 5GHz + 600Mbps 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 4 10/100/1000M LAN Power 
 button 3 detachable antennas 
 TPLRE650 AC2600 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged R 87,03
 TPLRPS150 150W Redundant Power Supply 156,00
 TPLRPS2 2-Slot rack-mount chassis RPS150 37,04
 TPLT150028PCT 24 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch 4 Port Gig 156,00
 TPLT150028PCTTLSL2428P 24-PORT 10/100MBPS + 4-PORT GIGABIT POE+ SMART SWITCH 24156,00
 10/100MBPS RJ45 PORTS 4 GIGABIT RJ45 PORTS AND 2 COMBO SFP 
 SLOTS 802.3AT/AF 180W POE POWER SUPPLY TAG-BASED VLAN 
 STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 SN 
 TPLT150028TC 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 10/100Mbps100,00
 RJ45 ports 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots Tag-based 
 VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 
 TPLT1500G10MPS Gigabit PoE Smart Switch 112,00
 TPLT1500G10PS 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch8 Gigabit RJ45 ports81,48
 including 2 SFP ports 802.3af 53W PoE power supply VLAN 
 STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping 802.1P 
 TPLT1500G10PSTLSG2210P 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP POE SMART SWITCH 81,45
 TPLT1500G8T JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 46,33
 TPLT1500G8TTLSG2008 8-port Pure-Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ4546,32
 ports Tag-based VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping 
 DHCPFiltering 802.1P QoS Rate Limiting Voice VLAN Port Trunking 
 LACP Port Mir 
 TPLT1600G18TS JetStream16-Port Gig Smart Switch+2SPF 78,13
 TPLT1600G18TSTLSG2216 AV1200 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 1200Mbps Powerline Twin78,10
 Pack (1* TL-PA8010P & 1*TL-WPA8630) 
 TPLT1600G28PS 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4181,00
 SFP ports 802.3at/af 215W PoE power supply Static 1U 19-inch 
 rack-mountable steel case 
 TPLT1600G28PSTLSG2424P 24-PORT GIGABIT POE+ SMART SWITCH 24 GIGABIT RJ45 PORTS181,00
 INCLUDING 4 SFP PORTS 802.3AT/AF 215W POE POWER SUPPLY STATIC 
 ROUTING TAG-BASED VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 SNOOPING 
 802.1P QOS RATE LIMITI 
 TPLT1600G28TS 28-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch 94,88
 TPLT1600G28TSTLSG2424 JETSTREAM 24-PORT PURE-GIGABIT SMART SWITCH 24 10/100/1000MBPS94,83
 RJ45 PORTS INCLUDING 4 SFP SLOTS STATIC ROUTING TAG-BASED VLAN 
 STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 SNOOPING DHCP FILTERING 802.1P 
 TPLT1600G52PS 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports354,00
 including 4 SFP ports 802.3at/af 384W PoE power supply 1U 
 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 
 TPLT1600G52PSTLSG2452P 48-PORT GIGABIT POE+ SMART SWITCH 48 GIGABIT RJ45 PORTS354,00
 INCLUDING 4 SFP PORTS 802.3AT/AF 384W POE POWER SUPPLY STATIC 
 ROUTING TAG-BASED VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 SNOOPING 
 802.1P QOS RATE LIMITI 
 TPLT1600G52TS 48-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch 206,00
 TPLT1600G52TSTLSG2452 JETSTREAM 48-PORT PURE-GIGABIT SMART SWITCH 48 10/100/1000MBPS206,00
 RJ45 PORTS INCLUDING 4GIGABIT SFP SLOTS STATIC ROUTING 
 TAG-BASED VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 SNOOPING DHCP 
 FILTERING 802.1P QOS 
 TPLT1700G28TQ JetStream 24-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch 24 10/100/1000Mbps221,00
 RJ45 ports 4 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots 1U 19-inch 
 rack-mountable steel case 
 TPLT1700X16TS JetStream' 16-port 10G Smart Switch 636,00
 TPLT250028TC JetStream 24 + 4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch 24 10/100Mbps145,00
 RJ45 ports 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 4 combo SFP slots Port 1U 
 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 
 TPLT250028TCTLSL5428E JETSTREAM 24 + 4G GIGABIT-UPLINK MANAGED SWITCH 24 10/100MBPS145,00
 RJ45 PORTS 4 GIGABIT RJ45 PORTS WITH 2 COMBO SFP SLOTS 
 PORT/TAG/VOICE/MAC/PROTOCOL-BASED VLAN Q-IN-Q(DOUBLE VLAN) GVRP 
 STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP 
 TPLT2500G10TS JetStream' 8-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Manage 83,68
 TPLT2600G18TS JetStream' 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Manag 100,00
 TPLT2600G28MPS 24-Port Gigabit PoE Switch 248,00
 TPLT2600G28MPSTLSG3424P JETSTREAM 24-PORT GIGABIT POE+ L2 MANAGED SWITCH 24 GIGABIT248,00
 RJ45 PORTS INCLUDING 4 COMBO RJ45/SFP PORTS 802.3AT/AF 320W POE 
 POWER SUPPLY PORT/TAG/MAC/PROTOCOL-BASED VLAN PORT ISOLATION 
 STP/RSTP/MSTP I 
 TPLT2600G28SQ JetStream' 24-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Manage 387,00
 TPLT2600G28TS JetStream 24-port Pure-Gb L2 Manag Sw 134,00
 TPLT2600G28TSTLSG3424 JetStream 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 24134,00
 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP slots Static 
 Routing 
 TPLT2600G52TS JetStream 48-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 48276,00
 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports incl. 4 Gigabit SFP slots 1U 19-inch 
 rack-mountable steel case 
 TPLT2600G52TSTLSG3452 JetStream 48-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 48276,00
 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP slots Static 
 Routing 
 TPLT2700G28TQ JetStream 28-port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 241.030,00
 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo gigabit SFP slots 
 2 integrated 10G SFP Slots 2 optional 10G SFP Slots 
 TPLT3700G28TQ JetStrm 28prt Pure-Gigabit L3 Mngd Swtch 1.084,00
 TPLT3700G52TQ 48-Port Gigabit L3 Managed Switch 1.626,00
 TPLTAPOC200 Tapo C200 31,26
 TPLTAPOP1001PACK Wi-Fi 2.4G(1T1R) BT Onboarding Tapo APPAlexa & Google assistant supported14,20
 TPLTDW8961N 300Mbps Wireless and ADSL2+ Modem Router 18,15
 TPLTDW8961NEU 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router 4 FE LAN ports18,16
 ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A 
 TPLTDW9970 300Mbps Wireless N USB VDSL2 Modem Route 28,95
TPLTG3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter Realtek RTL8168B chipset11,83
 PCIe x1 form factor for each PCIe slot Gigabit RJ-45 port 
 (10/100/1000) with auto-sensing Auto-MDI (X) 
TPLTLANT200PT 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter 4,17
TPLTLANT2408CL WLAN antenna 2.4 GHz 8 dBi Indoor Omni-directional RP-SMA5,37
 connector (male) without cable 
 TPLTLANT2409CL 2.4GHz 9dBi Indoor Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA connector 4,33
 TPLTLANT2410MO 2.4GHz 10dBi Outdoor 2x2MIMO Omniantenna 78,49
TPLTLANT2415D WLAN antenna 2.4 GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional with cable40,11
 (1.5 m) coax. N connectors 
 TPLTLANT2424MD 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Dish Anten 88,11
TPLTLANT24EC3S 3-meter antenna extension cable low loss and extremely flexibleva 4,70 **
 (CFD-200) Reverse-SMA 
 TPLTLANT5819MS 5GHz 19dBi Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Sector Anten 79,55
 TPLTLEC530EM 30M Network Ethernet Cable 8,95
TPLTLER5120 5-port Gigabit Multi-WAN Load Balance Router for Small and106,00
 Medium Business including 3 Configurable WAN/LAN Ports 1 
 Hardware DMZ port 
TPLTLER6020 SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router 2 Gigabit WAN ports 283,68
 Gigabit LAN ports 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port up to 50 IPsec VPN 
 Tunnels 16 PPTP VPN tunnels and 16 L2TP VPN tunnels Intelligent 
 Load Balance 
 TPLTLER6120V2 SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router 2 Gigabit WAN ports + 2123,00
 Gigabit LAN ports + 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port up to 100 IPsec VPN 
 Tunnels 32 PPTP VPN tunnels and 32 
 TPLTLER6120V3 VPN router 123,00
TPLTLMC1400 14-slot Rackmount Chassis for 14 media converters hot-swap149,00
 power supply and the media converter single power supply 
 optional redundant power supply 19 'Rack mountable (2U) steel 
 casing 
 TPLTLMCRP100 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input54,41
 9.5VDC 9.5A output Works with TL-MC1400 
TPLTLMR3020 150Mbps Portable 3G Wireless N Router Compatible with14,92
 UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB modem 3G/WAN failover 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b 
 Powered by power adapter or USB host Internal antenna 
 TPLTLMR3020V3 TL-MR3020 3G Broadband miniTravel Router 19,36
 TPLTLMR3020V4 TL-MR3020 3G Broadband miniTravel Router 22,01
TPLTLMR3420 300Mbps Wireless N Router 3G compatible with UMTS / HSPA / EVDO25,42
 USB modem 3G/WAN failover 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b 2 detachable 
 antennas 
 TPLTLMR6400 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router 67,60
 TPLTLMR6400V4 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router build- 63,60
TPLTLPA4010KIT 500Mbps Powerline Adapter Starter Kit Homeplug AV27,78
 Multistreaming Plug and play 500Mbps powerline data rate Twin 
 Pack 
TPLTLPA4010PKIT 500Mbps Nano Powerline Ethernet Adapter Kit AC Pass-through34,73
 HomePlug AV Twin Pack Support Multiple IPTV Streams Twin Pack 
 Nano Size 
 TPLTLPA4015PKIT 500Mbps Nano Powerline Ethernet AdapterKit , AC Pass-through ,34,73
 HomePlug AV , Twin Pack , Support Multiple IPTV Streams, French 
 Version 
 TPLTLPA4015PKITBE 500Mbps Nano Powerline Ethernet Adapter Kit AC Pass-through35,90
 HomePlug AV Twin Pack Support Multiple IPTV Streams Twin Pack N 
 BE 
 TPLTLPA4022PKIT AV600 Passthrough Powerline KIT Qualcomm 600Mbps Powerline49,78
 HomePlug A New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
 TPLTLPA4025PKIT AV500 PLC Adapter with AC Pass Through 38,78
 TPLTLPA7010KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit 1000Mbps Powerline Data35,32
 Rate 1 Gigabit Ethernet ports HomePlug AV2 Green Powerline Plug 
 and Play Twin Pack 
 TPLTLPA7010PKIT AV1000 Passthrough Powerline KIT Broadcom 1 Gigabit Ports45,15
 1000Mbps Powerline HomePlug AV2 Green Powerline Plug and Play 
 Pair Button New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
 TPLTLPA7017KIT AV1000 Powerline Starter Kit Broadcom 1 Gigabit Port 1000Mbps32,41
 Powerline HomePlug AV New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
 TPLTLPA7020PKIT AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit56,81
 1000Mbps 2x Gigabit Ethernet HomePlug AV2 Green Plug & Play 
 2-pack 
 TPLTLPA8010KIT AV1200 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit 1200Mbps60,25
 Line-Neutral/Line-Ground 2*2 MIMOGigabit.Ethernet port HomePlug 
 AV2 Green Powerline Plug and Play 2-Pack 
 TPLTLPA8010PKIT AV1200 GB Powerline Starter Kit 2er pack 61,36
 TPLTLPA8015PKIT AV1200.Gigabit.Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit 1200Mbps54,67
 Line-Neutral/Line-Ground 2*2 MIMO1 Gigabit.Ethernet HomePlug 
 AV2 Green Plug & Play 2-pack French 
 TPLTLPA8033PKIT AV1300 Passthrough Powerline KIT Qualcomm 3 Gigabit Ports95,96
 1300Mbps Powerline 2*2 MIMO HomePlug AV2 New PLC Utilit Twin 
 Pack 
 TPLTLPA9020KIT AV2000 Gigabit Powerline Kit 66,94
 TPLTLPA9025PKIT AV2000 2-Port Giga.Passth.Powerl.kit 72,52
 TPLTLPB10000 10000mAh Li-Polymer Power Bank 14,52
 TPLTLPB20000 20000mAh Power Bank 23,00
TPLTLPOE10R Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter IEEE 802.3af data and power11,05
 transport over the same cable up to 100m away 5V or 12V DC auto 
 MDI (X) plastic pocket size plug and play 
TPLTLPOE150S Power over Ethernet (PoE) injector IEEE 802.3af data and power14,52
 transport over the same cable up to 100m distance 
 Auto-determine the necessary power requirements auto MDI (X) 
 plastic pocket size 
TPLTLPOE200 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter Kit includes an injector and16,95
 a splitter (TP-LINK TL-PoE150S and TL-PoE10R) 100 meters PoE 
 extension 5V 9V and 12V DC auto MDI (X) Plug and Play 
 TPLTLPOE2412G 24V Passive PoE Adapter Gigabit Port 11,83
 TPLTLPOE4824G 48V Passive PoE Adapter Gigabit Port 12,10
TPLTLPS110P Print Server for Parallel-/Centronics-Schnittstelle (IEEE 1284)31,26
 1 x RJ-45 (10/100) auto-sensing e-mail alert IPP SMB and POST 
 print job log TCP / IP NetBEUI IPX / SPX Apple Talk LPR managem 
TPLTLPS110U Print Servers for printers with USB interface 1 RJ-45 port34,73
 (10/100) and auto-sensing support E-mail Alert Internet 
 Printing Protocol (IPP) and SMB POST (Power On Self Test) 
 management via Telnet 
TPLTLPS310U Print servers and storage servers USB 2.0 port and one RJ-4531,26
 port (10/100) compatible with many MFPs (multifunction 
 printers) USB storage devices and other USB products supports 
 4-port USB hub (PO 
TPLTLR470TPLUS 5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small Office and Net Cafe28,95
 Configurable Ports up to 4 Wan ports Load Balance Advanced 
 firewall Port Bandwidth Control Port Mirror Port-based VLAN 
 DDNS UPnP VPN pass 
TPLTLR480TPLUS Load Balancing Router with 2 WAN ports and 3 LAN ports for42,84
 SMB-Business and Internet cafe 266MHz Intel IXP Network 
 Processor Load Balance Advanced firewall Port Bandwidth Control 
 Port Mirroring 
TPLTLR600VPN SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 1 Gigabit WAN port + 440,52
 Gigabit LAN ports 20 IPsec VPN Tunnels 16 PPTP VPN tunnels and 
 16 L2TP VPN tunnels Dial-on-demand SPI Firewall IP&MAC Binding 
TPLTLSF1005D 5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch 5 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports8,05
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
 TPLTLSF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 10/100Mbps26,63
 RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports 58W PoE Power supply steel 
 case 
TPLTLSF1008D 8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch 8 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports9,94
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSF1008P 8-port 10/100M Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch 8 Fast Ethernet31,84
 RJ45 ports (10/100) of which four Power over Ethernet (PoE) 
 ports IEEE 802.3af steel case 
TPLTLSF1016 16-port 10/100M Switch 16 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)27,84
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSF1016D 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch 16 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports18,15
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSF1016DS 16-port 10/100M Switch 16 10/100M RJ45 ports 1 U 13-inch24,20
 Rack-einbaubar Steel case 
TPLTLSF1024 24-port 10/100M Switch 24 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)38,21
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch 24 10/100M RJ45 ports 1 U 13-inch27,78
 Rack-einbaubar Steel case 
 TPLTLSF1024M 24-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch 29,24
TPLTLSF1048 48-port 10/100M Switch 48 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)78,10
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Switch 5 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)11,50
 Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
 TPLTLSG1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 Gigabit RJ4534,73
 ports including 4 PoE ports 56W PoE Power supply steel case 
TPLTLSG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Switch Gigabit 8-RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)16,34
 Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
 TPLTLSG1008MP 8-Port GB Desktop/RM Switch 8-Port PoE+ 83,68
TPLTLSG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports42,84
 including 4 PoE ports steel case 
TPLTLSG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch 16 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)52,10
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Switch 16 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)40,52
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 INrack mountable (1U) steel housing 
 energy-efficiency control 
TPLTLSG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports55,78
 MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP Snooping 
 TPLTLSG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Easy Smart Switch 16123,00
 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 8 PoE+ ports 110W PoE Power supply 
 PoE MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP 
TPLTLSG1024 24-Port Gigabit Switch 24 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)65,83
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Switch 24 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)53,56
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 INrack mountable (1U) steel housing 
 energy-efficiency control 
TPLTLSG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports71,41
 MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP Snooping 
TPLTLSG1048 48-Port Gigabit Switch 48 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)171,00
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG105 5-port Metal Gigabit Switch 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports supports15,13
 GMP Snooping IEEE 802.1p QoS Plug and Play metal case 
 TPLTLSG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart 18,76
 TPLTLSG105S 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports steel case28,45
 TPLTLSG108V3 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports steel case20,57
 TPLTLSG108V4 TL-SG108 20,78
 TPLTLSG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 26,63
 TPLTLSG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Easy Smart Switch 8 Gigabit RJ4552,10
 ports + 4 PoE ports55W PoE Power supply MTU/Port/Tag-basedVLAN 
 QoS IGMP Snooping steel case 
 TPLTLSG108S 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 port steel case31,84
 TPLTLSG116 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 46,32
 TPLTLSG116E 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 59,13
 TPLTLSG1218MPE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2162,00
 SFP Slots 802.3at/af 192W PoE Power 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable 
 Steel Case MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN 
 TPLTLSL1218MP 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch 123,00
TPLTLSL2218 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 10/100Mbps70,08
 RJ45 ports 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots Tag-based 
 VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping 802.1P Qos Rate 
 Limiting Port T 
TPLTLSM311LM 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module15,73
 multimode (50/125m or 62.5/125m) Mini-GBIC LC connector IEEE 
 802.3 Clause 38 (IEEE 802.3z) 850nm up to 550m/275m to cable 
 length 
TPLTLSM311LS Gigabit 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Single15,73
 Mode Mini-GBIC LC connector IEEE 802.3z 1310nm wavelength up to 
 10km cable length 
TPLTLSM321A 1000BASE-BX10-D WDM Bi-directional SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver31,26
 module Single Mode (9/125um) LC connector TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm 
 up to 10 km cable length 
TPLTLSM321B 1000Base-BX10-U WDM Bi-directional SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver16,95
 module Single Mode (9/125um) LC connector TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm 
 up to 10 km cable length 
TPLTLWA801ND 300M Wireless N Access Point Atheros chipset 2T2R 2.4GHz18,76
 802.11n/g/b passive PoE supports up to 30m QSS / WPS AP / AP + 
 Bridge / Client / Wireless Bridge (WDS) repeater QoS multi- 
 SSID WMM / 
TPLTLWA850RE 300Mbps Universal Wireless N Range Extender Wall Mount 2.4GHz15,13
 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n internal antennasRange Extender Button 
 TPLTLWA855REV2 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Ex 18,15
 TPLTLWA855REV20 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender Qualcomm 2T2R18,16
 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n1 10/100M LAN Ranger Extender button AP& 
 Range extender mode 2 fixed antennas 
 TPLTLWA855REV4 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Ex 18,34
 TPLTLWA860RE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender with Pass23,00
 Through Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b Power on/off and Ranger 
 Extender button Range extender mode with high gain external 
 Antennas 
 TPLTLWA865REBE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender with Pass23,01
 Through Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b Power on/off and Ranger 
 Extende BE 
TPLTLWA901ND 300M Advanced Wireless N Access Point Atheros chipset 3T3R26,63
 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b support passive Power over Ethernet (PoE) 
 QSS / WPS AP / Client / Bridge / Repeater Multi-SSID Wi- Fi 
 Multimedia 
TPLTLWN722N 150M Wireless N Lite High Gain USB Adapter Atheros Align9,48
 1-Stream chipset signal gain 2.4GHz wireless USB adapter works 
 with 802.11n products compatible with 802.11g / b detachable 
 antenna 
TPLTLWN725N 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter Support 802.11b/g/n Nano6,48
 size Provide USB 2.0 Interface Provide software WPS Support 
 Windows XP/Vista/7 
TPLTLWN781ND 150M Wireless N PCI Express Lite Adapter Atheros chipset PCIe10,89
 x1 form factor for each PCIe slot 802.11n/b/g assisted QSS 
 (Quick Setup Security) / WPS with detachable antenna 
TPLTLWN8200ND 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter 2.4GHz 1T2R 802.11b/g/n15,13
 High Power up to 500mw 2x5dBi detachable RP-SMA antennas 1xUSB 
 port for Power supply and data Support Windows XP/Vista/7 
 systems 
TPLTLWN821N 300M Wireless N USB Adapter Atheros chipset 2T2R - 2-way send9,48
 and receive 2.4Ghz 802.11n/g/b QSS (Quick Setup Security) / WPS 
 capability MIMO CCA 
TPLTLWN822N 300M Wireless USB Adapter with High Gain 3dBi two-to-round14,20
 antennas IEEE 802.11n/b/g QSS / WPS MIMO supports Windows 
 2000/XP/Vista/Windows 7 
TPLTLWN823N 300Mbps Wireless N Mini USB Adapter 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b QSS10,26
 button autorun utility 
TPLTLWN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz14,52
 802.11n/g/b with 2 detachable antennas 
TPLTLWPA4220 AV500 2-port WiFi Powerline Extender 500Mbps Powerline datarate39,36
 300Mbps wireleses NPlug and Play 2 fast ethernet ports WiFi 
 Clone Support Multiple IPTV Streams 
TPLTLWPA4220KIT 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline ExtenderKIT including 1 TL-WPA422046,32
 and 1 TL-PA4010 500Mbps Powerline datarate Plug and Play 2 fast 
 ethernet ports Support Multiple IPTV Streams 
 TPLTLWPA4220TKIT AV500 2-port WiFi Powerline Extender 3-pack KIT. including 281,45
 TL-WPA4220 and 1 TL-PA4010. 500Mbps Powerline datarate. 300Mbps 
 wireleses N.Plug and Play. 2 fast ethernet ports. WiFi Clone. 
 Support Mult 
 TPLTLWPA4221KIT AV600 Powerline Wi-FI KIT Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz61,36
 802.11b/g/n 600Mbps Powerline HomePlug AV 2 Fast Ports Plug and 
 Play Wi-Fi Clone 
 TPLTLWPA4225KIT AV500 2-port Powerline WiFi Extender KIT including 1 TL-WPA422054,43
 and 1 TL-PA4020P 500Mbps Powerline datarate 300Mbps wireleses 
 NPlug and Play 2 fast ethernet ports WiFi Clone Support 
 Multiple I 
 TPLTLWPA4225KITBE AV500 2-port Powerline WiFi Extender KIT including 1 TL-WPA422054,41
 and 1 TL-PA4020P 500Mbps Powerline datarate 300Mbps wireleses 
 NPBE 
 TPLTLWPA4226KIT AV500 2-port Powerline WiFi Extender KIT 69,17
 TPLTLWPA7510KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 1000Mbps Powerline Data53,56
 Rate AC750 Dual Band Wireless Data Rate 433Mbps at 5GHz 
 +300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 Gig 
 TPLTLWPA7510KITBE AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 78,49
 TPLTLWPA8630KIT AV1200 Gigabit Dual Band Wireless Powerline AC WIFI KIT 867Mbps112,00
 5GHz + 300Mbps 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 3x Gigabit Ethernet 
 2-Pack (TL-PA8010P & TL-WPA8630) 
 TPLTLWPA8630KITV2 AV1300 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 1300Mbps Powerline Data112,00
 Rate Line-Neutral/Line-Ground 2*2 MIMO AC1350 Dual Band 
 Wireless DataRate 867Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 3 Gigabit 
 TPLTLWPA8630P AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi Extender Qualcomm 867Mbps at87,03
 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 1300Mbps Powerline 2*2 MIMO HomePlug 
 AV2 3 Gigabit Ports Wi-Fi Auto-Sync(Wi-Fi Clone&Wi-Fi Move) New 
 PLC Utilit 
 TPLTLWPA8630PKIT AV1200 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline acWi-Fi KIT 1200Mbps106,00
 Powerline Data Rate 2x2 MIMO AC1200 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps 
 at 2.4GHz 
 TPLTLWPA8635PKITBE AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi KIT 106,00
 TPLTLWPA8730KIT AV1200 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 78,49
 TPLTLWPA9610KIT AV2000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 2 106,00
TPLTLWPS510U Wireless Print Server with USB 2.0 port Atheros chipset WLAN42,84
 Wi-Fi 2.4GHz 802.11g / b with detachable antenna 
 TPLTLWR802N 300Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket AP Router 19,36
TPLTLWR841N 300M Wireless N Router with 4-Port Switch (10/100) Atheros14,52
 chipset 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n Draft 2.0 802.11g / b MIMO CCA 
 PPPoE Dynamic / Static IP UPnP DDNS Static Routing and VPN 
 passthrough 
 TPLTLWR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router 27,78
 TPLTLWR940N Wireless N Router 19,97
 TPLTLWPA8635PKITB AV1200 Powerline Wi-Fi Kit belgium 106,00
 TPLTOUCHP5 AC1900 Touch Screen Wi-Fi Gigabit Router 147,00
 TPLTX432 JetStream 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+Module 134,00
 TPLTXC432CU1M SFP 1000BASE-Sm MiniGBIC BX10U 40,52
 TPLTXC432CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+Cable for 10 GB Co 46,32
 TPLTXM431LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+LC Transceiver 78,10
 TPLTXM431SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+LC Transceiver 34,73
 TPLUB400 Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter Nano Size USB 2.0 8,68
 TPLUC400 USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter 1 USB-C 4,74
 TPLUE200 USB 2.0 to 100Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter 1 USB 2.0 connector10,26
 1 10/100Mbps Ethernet port 
 TPLUE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 1 port USB 3.0 connector12,10
 and 1 port Ethernet port 
 TPLUE330 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.016,95
 Hub 1 USB 3.0 connector 1 Gigabit Ethernet port 3 USB 3.0 
 ports- 2 in 1 USB adapter 
 TPLUH400 4 ports USB 3.0 portable no power adapter needed 11,83
 TPLUH700 7 ports USB 3.0 Hub 24,20
 TPLUH720 7 ports USB 3.0 Hub with 2 power charge ports (2.4A Max)27,78
 Desktop a 12V/4A power adapter included 
 TPLWBS210 Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless Base Sta 48,63
 TPLWBS510 Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps Wireless Base Stat 52,10

De met ** gemerkte prijs is gebaseerd op een afname van 100 stuks. Zie info link voor de prijs bij andere aantallen.

Dit bestand is voor het laatst automatisch bijgewerkt op 11-DEC-2019 om 09:00:27.
Aan dit overzicht kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.
© 2019 VB NetConsult. Reproductie niet toegestaan. Info: shop@vb.net.
Naar het hoofdmenu: www.vb.net/shop/.