VB Computer Shop Online   

  TP-Link - Nieuwe artikelen

 ArtnrInfoOmschrijvingPrijsTaalVersie
TPLARCHERA5 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router MediaTek 867Mbps at 5GHz +45,15
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN+4 10/100M LAN 
 Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 port 
TPLARCHERA7 AC1750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router Qualcomm 802.11ac/a/b/g/n80,33
 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 5 Gigabit Ports 2 USB2.0 3 
 detachable antennas Wireless 
TPLARCHERAX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router Broadcom 1.5GHz 55,78
TPLARCHERAX11000 AX11000 TRI-BAND GAMING ROUTER 332,00
TPLARCHERAX20 AX1800 WI-FI 6 ROUTER 75,87
 TPLARCHERAX23 AX1800 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router 72,52
TPLARCHERAX50 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Router Dual-Core CPU USB 100,00
 TPLARCHERAX55 AX3000 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router 100,00
TPLARCHERAX6000 AX6000 Next-Gen Wi-Fi Router 221,00
TPLARCHERAX73 AX5400 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router 145,00
TPLARCHERAX90 AX6600 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router 227,00
TPLARCHERC1200 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router Broadcom 867Mbps at49,78
 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 Gigabit WAN + 4 
 Gigabit LAN Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 p 
TPLARCHERC20V4 AC750 Dual Band Wireless Router MediaTek 433Mbps at 5GHz +21,79
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100MLAN 
 Wireless On/Off 3 fixed Omni Directi 
TPLARCHERC20V5 Archer C20 V5 21,62
TPLARCHERC2300 AC2300Dual Band Gigabit Router 112,00
TPLARCHERC4000 AC4000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi Router 218,00
TPLARCHERC50V3 AC1200 Wireless Router 4 ports V3 24,20
TPLARCHERC50V30 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router MediaTek 867Mbps at 5GHz +24,24
 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100M 
 LAN Wireless On/Off 1 USB 2.0 port 2 fi 
TPLARCHERC50V4 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Cable Router 24,65
TPLARCHERC5400X AC5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi Router 254,00
TPLARCHERC6 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at34,73
 2.4GHz 5 Gigabit Ports 4 antennas Beamforming MU-MIMO IPTV 
 Access Point Mode VPN Server IPv6 Ready Tether App 
TPLARCHERC60 AC1350 Dual Band Wireless Router Qualcomm 867Mbps at 5GHz +37,04
 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M WAN + 4 10/100M 
 LAN Wireless On/Off 5 fixed antennas 
TPLARCHERC6U Wi-Fi Router 49,78
TPLARCHERC7 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Atheros 1750Mbps53,56
 450Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 1300Mbps at 5Ghz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Gigabit 
 Ethernet for 1 WAN port and 4 LAN ports Wireless On/Off and WPS 
 button 2 
TPLARCHERC80 Archer C80 46,32
TPLARCHERC9 AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router 93,02
TPLARCHERMR200V4 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router 83,68
TPLARCHERMR400 AC1350 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router build-in 4G LTE modem106,00
 support LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM 
TPLARCHERMR400V3 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router 106,00
TPLARCHERMR600 Dual Band 4G LTE Router 117,00
TPLARCHERT2E AC600 Dual Band Wi-Fi PCI Express Adapter 14,78
TPLARCHERT2UNANO AC600 Nano Wi-Fi USB Adapter 433Mbps at5GHz + 200Mbps at 2.4GHz USB 2.012,10
TPLARCHERT2UPLUS AC600 High Gain Wi-Fi Dual Band USB Adapter 433Mbps at 5GHz +13,92
 200Mbps at 2.4GHz USB 2.0 1 high gain antenna 
TPLARCHERT3U AC1300 Mini Wireless MU-MIMO USB Adapter 15,13
 TPLARCHERT3UNANO AC1300 Mini Dual Band Wi-Fi USB Adapter 15,73
TPLARCHERT3UPLUS AC1300 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter 15,13
TPLARCHERT4E AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI Express Adapter 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at23,00
 2.4GHz Beamforming 
TPLARCHERT4UPLUS AC1300 High Gain Dual Band Wi-Fi USB Adapter SPEED: 867 Mbps at23,00
 5 GHz + 400 Mbps at 2.4 GHz SPEC: 2x High Gain ExternalAntennas 
 USB 3.0 Extension Cable 
TPLARCHERT4UV20 AC1300 Wi-Fi USB Adapter 2T2 R867Mbps at 5GHz + 400Mbps at18,76
 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n Beamforming USB 3.0 WPS Button 2 
 internal antennas 
TPLARCHERT4UV3 USb adapter 20,57
TPLARCHERT5E Wireless AC Dual Band Router 27,84
TPLARCHERT6E AC1300 Wireless DualBand PCI Exp Adapter 28,95
TPLARCHERT9UH AC1900 HIGH GAIN WIRELESS DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER 38,21
 TPLARCHERTX20UPLUS Archer TX20U Plus 30,10
TPLARCHERTX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCI Express Adapter 2402Mbps at 552,10
 GHz + 574Mbps at2.4 GHz Include High Gain Antennas 
 withExtension Cable & Magnet Base WPA3 MU-MI 
TPLARCHERTX50E Wireless PCI Express/PCI Adapter 52,10
 TPLARCHERTXE75E AXE5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E Bluetooth PCI Express Adapter 66,94
TPLARCHERVR2800 AC2800 Wireless MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL ModemRouter Broadcom 1.0GHz184,00
 dual-core CPU 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 2167Mbps at 5GHz + 600Mbps at 
 2.4GHz MU-MIMO 1024QAM Beamforming 4 
TPLARCHERVR300 Wireless VDSL/ADSL Modem Router 39,36
TPLARCHERVR400 AC1200 Wireless VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom.5GHz + 300Mbps55,80
 at 2.4GHz 1GE WAN/LAN+3FE LAN 1 USB 2.0 3 fixed antennasAnnex A 
TPLARCHERVR400V3 Archer VR400 V3 55,78
TPLARCHERVR600 AC1600 Wireless Gigabit VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom CPU 80,33
TPLARCHERVR600V2 AC1600 Wi-Fi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Broadcom.CPU80,36
 802.11ac/a/n/g/b 1300Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 4 GE LAN 
 Ports 1USB 2.0 3 detachable antennas Beamformin 
TPLARCHERVR900V2 AC1900 Dual Band VDSL2/ADSL2+GB router 114,00
TPLARCHERT2UV3 ARCHER T2U AC600 Dual Band Wireless USBAdapter MTK 1T1R 433Mbps13,31
 at 5Ghz + 150Mbps at 2.4Ghz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n USB 2.0 
TPLCPE210 Outdoor 2.4GHz 300Mbps HighPower Wireles 32,17
TPLCPE510 Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps High power Wireless Access Point WISP46,32
 Client Router up to 27dBm QCA 2T2R 5Ghz 802.11a/n High 
 Sensitivity 13dBi directional antenna Weather proof Passive PoE 
 support TDMA 
TPLCPE605 5GHz N150 Outdoor CPE Qualcomm 23dBm 2T2R 23dBi Directional45,15
 Antenna 30+ km 1 FEPorts IP65 Weatherproof Passive PoE 
TPLCPE710 5 GHz AC867 23 dBi Outdoor CPE Port: 1 x Gigabit Shielded63,60
 Ethernet Port SPEED: 867 Mbps at 5 GHz 
TPLDECOE32PACK Deco E3 AC1200 DB Whole Home Mesh 2 pk 56,34
TPLDECOE41PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 40,52
TPLDECOE42PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 867Mbps 5GHz+300Mbps at61,36
 2.4GHz IPv6 Ready Deco App Cloud Support Alexa supported 
TPLDECOE43PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 83,68
TPLDECOM32PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 73,24
TPLDECOM33PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Sys 101,00
TPLDECOM41PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Qualcomm CPU 867Mbps at61,36
 5GHz+300Mbps at 2.4GHz 2 Gigabit Ports 2 internal antennas 
 MU-MIMO Beamforming Parental Controls Quality of Service 
 Reporting Access Point M 
TPLDECOM42PACK Deco M4 2-pack 106,00
TPLDECOM42PACKV2 Deco M4 2-pack V2 101,00
TPLDECOM43PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 98,76
TPLDECOM51PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi Unit Dual-Band 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz70,29
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. Ports 1 USB Type-C 
 Port 4 antennas 256QAM MU-MIMO 3Y 
TPLDECOM52PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi System Dual-Band802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz131,00
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. 2 pack 
TPLDECOM53PACK AC1300 Whole-Home WiFi System Dual-Band802.11ac/a/b/g/n 717MHz190,00
 Quad-core CPU Bluetooth 4.2 2 Gigabit Eth. Ports 1 USB Type-C 
 Port 4 antennas 256QAM MU-MIMO 3Y 
TPLDECOM9PLUS1PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System . IoT117,00
 Hub(Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 
 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 5GHz_Backhaul+40 
TPLDECOM9PLUS2PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System . IoT216,00
 Hub(Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 
 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 5GHz_Backhaul+40 
TPLDECOM9PLUS1PACKV2 Deco M9 Plus 1-pack V2 117,00
 TPLDECOM9PLUS2PACKV2 Deco M9 Plus 2-Pack V2 216,00
 TPLDECOM9PLUS3PAC AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh W (Bluetooth 4.2 ZigBee HA 1.2)304,00
 Qua re CPU 867Mbps at 5GHz+867Mbps at 
TPLDECOM9PLUS3PACK AC2200 Tri-Band Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System IoT Hub(Bluetooth304,00
 4.2 ZigBee HA 1.2) Qualcomm 717MHz Quad-core CPU 867Mbps 
 TPLDECOM9PLUS3PACKV2 Deco M9 Plus 3-Pack V2 296,00
TPLDECOP92PACK Deco P9 2-pack 156,00
TPLDECOP93PACK AC1200 Whole-Home Hybrid Mesh WiFi System 216,00
 TPLDECOS41PACK AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi Unit 61,39
 TPLDECOS42PACK AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 112,00
TPLDECOS43PACK Deco S4 (3-Pack) Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 156,00
TPLDECOX201PACK AX1800 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 123,00
TPLDECOX202PACK Deco X20 2-pack 227,00
TPLDECOX203PACK Deco X20 3-pack 326,00
 TPLDECOX204G 4G+ AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Router Build-In 300Mbps 4G 179,00
 TPLDECOX20DSL AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Modem Router 100,00
 TPLDECOX501PACK Deco X50(1-pack) 134,00
 TPLDECOX502PACK Deco X50(2-pack) 243,00
 TPLDECOX503PACK Deco X50(3-pack) 354,00
TPLDECOX60 AX3000 Mesh Multiroom Wifi Systeem met signaal tot 650409,00
 vierkante meter deco X60 serie doet dat me Wifi6 draadloze 
 snelheid van 574 Mbps op 2.4 GHz + 2400 Mbps 
TPLDECOX601PACK AX3000 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 1-pack 146,00
TPLDECOX602PACK AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System 276,00
TPLDECOX603PACK Deco X60 3-pack 409,00
 TPLDECOX902P AX6600 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System 442,00
 TPLDECOX901PACK AX6600 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Unit(Tri-Band) 232,00
TPLDECOX902PACK AX6600 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 SystemSP 442,00
 TPLDECOXE752PACK AXE5400 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System( 343,00
 TPLDECOXE753PACK AXE5400 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System( 497,00
 TPLDECO601P AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Unit 145,00
 TPLDECOX602P AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System 276,00
TPLEAP110 300Mbps Wless N Ceiling/Wall Mount AP 25,94
TPLEAP110OUTDOOR N300 WIFI Outdoor Access Point 40,52
TPLEAP115 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount AccessPoint Qualcomm 300Mbps32,41
 at 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 1 10/100Mbps LAN 802.3af PoE 2 internal 
 antennas Ceiling/Wall Mount 
TPLEAP115WALL N300 WiFi Wall-Plate AP 27,84
TPLEAP225 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point66,97
 Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz + 867Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming 1 Gigabit LAN 802.3af 4 i 
TPLEAP225V3 AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling Mount AP 66,94
TPLEAP225OUTDOOR AC1200 Dual Band Outdoor Access Point Qualcomm 867Mbps at 5GHz69,17
 + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 1 Gigabit LAN 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE 2 
 External Antennas IP65 Weatherproof MU-MIMO Band Steering 
 Beamforming Air 
TPLEAP225WALL Omada AC1200 Wireless Wall-Plate Access 52,62
TPLEAP230WALL EAP230-Wall 52,10
TPLEAP235WALL AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Wall-Plate Access Point 867Mbps55,78
 (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz) 4 Gigabit Ports 2 Internal Antennas 
 (4dBi) 802.3at/af PoE PoE Passthrough Band Steering Load 
 Balance Beamformi 
TPLEAP245 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point89,29
 Qualcomm 450Mbps at 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps at 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 
 Beamforming 1 Gigabit LAN 802 
TPLEAP245V3 AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling 89,26
 TPLEAP2455PACK AC1750 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi Access Point 387,00
TPLEAP265HD AC1750 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi Access Point 112,00
 TPLEAP610 AX1800 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 94,83
 TPLEAP610OUTDOOR AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point Superior WiFi 6 Speeds112,00
 TPLEAP615WALL EAP615 Wall 72,52
TPLEAP620HD EAP620 HD 139,00
 TPLEAP650 AX5400 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 134,00
TPLEAP660HD AX3600 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 210,00
 TPLEAP670 AX3000 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 173,00
 TPLER605 SafeStream' Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router 42,84
 TPLER7206 SafeStream' Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router 134,00
TPLHA100 Bluetooth Music Receiver Bluetooth 4.0 audio 3.5mm connector 16,95
TPLKL110 Kasa Smart LED Bulb Dimmable 15,73
TPLKL110EU Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb Soft White Workswith app for Android and15,75
 iOS Works with Amazon Alexa Google Assistant etc. 
TPLKL130 Kasa Smart LED Bulb Multicolor 24,20
TPLKL130EU Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb Multicolor Tunable White Works with app24,24
 for Android andiOS Works with Amazon Alexa Google Assistant 
 etc. 
 TPLKL430 Kasa Smart Light Strip Multicolor 40,52
 TPLKL430E Kasa Smart Light Strip Extension Multicolor 23,00
TPLKL50 Smart Wi-Fi A60 LED Bulb Filament LED 220-240V 50/60Hz E27 Base12,10
 2700K Soft White Dimmable No Hub Required 800 lumens 60W 
 Equivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK s Home 
 Automation app Kasa (fo 
TPLKL60 Smart Wi-Fi A60 LED Bulb Filament LED 220-240V 50/60Hz E27 Base13,31
 2000K Warm Amber Dimmable No Hub Required 450 lumens 2.4GHz 
 802.11b/g/n works with TP-LINK s Home Automation app Kasa (for 
 both Android 
TPLKP105 Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim 16,95
 TPLKP105FR Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim 16,95
 TPLKP115 Kasa Smart Wi-Fi Plug Slim Energy Monitoring 18,15
TPLLB110E27 Smart Wi-Fi A19 LED Bulb 220-240V/50Hz 2700K Dimmable White No29,53
 Hub Required 60WEquivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n works with 
 TP-LINK's Home Automation app Kasa (for 
TPLLS1005 LiteWave 5-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch 5 10/100M RJ45 Ports9,16
 Desktop Plastic Case 
TPLLS1005G LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop 11,50
TPLLS1008 LiteWave 8-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch 8 10/100M RJ45 Ports10,26
 Desktop Plastic Case 
TPLLS1008G LiteWave 8-Port Gigabit Desktop 18,76
TPLLS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch 13,31
TPLLS108G LiteWave 8-Port GB Desktop Switch 21,18
TPLM7200 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Qualcomm47,47
 LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS N300 Wi-Fi internal 4G Modem 
 Standard SIM card slot 2000mAh rechargeable battery tpMiFi App 
TPLM7350V4 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Qualcomm66,94
 LTE-FDD/DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM AC600 selectable Dual 
 Band Wi-Fi internal4G Modem SIM card slot micro SD card slo 
 TPLM7350V5 LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi 67,61
TPLM7450 LTE-Advanced cat6 supported with up to 300Mbps download and112,00
 50Mbps upload speeds Supports up to 32 devices 300Mbps at 
 2.4GHz or 867Mbps at 5GHz dual band Wi-Fi 
TPLM7650 LTE-Advanced cat11 supported with up to600Mbps download and137,00
 50Mbps upload speeds Supports up to 32 devices 300Mbps at 
 2.4GHz or 867Mbps at 5GHz dual band Wi-Fi 
TPLMC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter multimode SC-slot converting23,00
 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX Full-duplex up to 2km Auto-MDI (X) 
 housing mountable (TP-LINK TL-MC1400) 
TPLMC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector16,21
 conversion of 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX Full-duplex up to 20 km 
 cable length auto-MDI (X) housing mountable (TP-LINK TL-MC1400) 
TPLMC111CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector22,82
 conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX full duplex Tx: 
 1550nm Rx: 1310nm up to 20 km cable length auto-MDI (X) housing 
 moun 
TPLMC112CS WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector23,00
 conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX full duplex Tx: 
 1310nm Rx: 1550nm up to 20 km cable length auto-MDI (X) housing 
 moun 
TPLMC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters Multimode SC connector27,84
 conversion between 1000BASE-SX and 1000Base-T 850nm IEEE 
 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Full-duplex up to 550m cable length 
 auto-MDI (X) moun 
TPLMC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode SC connector27,84
 conversion between 1000BASE-LX/LH and 1000Base-T Full-duplex 
 1310 IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z up to 15 km cable length 
 auto-MDI (X) 
TPLMC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Multimode & Single Mode SC /15,13
 LC connector conversion of 1000Base-SX/LX/LH and 1000Base-T 
 supports mini-GBIC module 850nm/1310nm up to 550m/10km Auto-MDI 
 (X) ho 
TPLOC200 Omada Cloud Controller 72,52
TPLOC300 Omada Hardware Controller PORT: 2x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet139,00
 Ports 1x USB 3.0 Port 
TPLPSM150AC T3700G/T2700G Modular main power supply 118,00
TPLRE190 Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 19,21
TPLRE200 AC750 WiFi Range Extender 24,20
TPLRE205 AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender 36,48
TPLRE220 Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 37,04
TPLRE305 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender MediaTek30,10
 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 10/100M 
 LAN Ranger Extender button LED on/ 
TPLRE450 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged 53,26
TPLRE505X AX1500 Wi-Fi Range Extender 58,70
TPLRE590T AC1900 Touch Screen Dual Band Wireless Range Extender 1300Mbps98,62
 5GHz + 600Mbps 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 4 10/100/1000M LAN Power 
 button 3 detachable antennas 
TPLRE605X AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Range Extender SPEED: 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 120165,23
 Mbps at 5 GHz SPEC: 2 x External Antennas 1 x Gigabit Port 
 Broadcom 1.5GHz Quad-Core CPU 1024 
TPLRE650 AC2600 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged R 72,52
TPLT2700G28TQ JetStream 28-port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 241.030,00
 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo gigabit SFP slots 
 2 integrated 10G SFP Slots 2 optional 10G SFP Slots 
 TPLTAPOC100 Tapo C100 21,87
 TPLTAPOC110 Home Security Wi-Fi Camera 27,78
 TPLTAPOC200 Tapo C200 26,92
 TPLTAPOC210 Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera 34,73
 TPLTAPOC310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC: 3MP2.4 GHz 2T2R 2 x40,52
 External Antennas 1 x Ethernet Port 
 TPLTAPOC320WS Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera 48,38
 TPLTAPOL510E 220V 50/60Hz E27 Base 2700K Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb 12,10
 TPLTAPOL510E2PACK Dimmable Smart Light Bulb 2-Pack 23,00
 TPLTAPOL510E4PACK Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb Dimmable 4-Pack 40,52
 TPLTAPOL520E Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb Daylight & Dimmable 14,20
 TPLTAPOL530E Tapo L530E 12,70
 TPLTAPOL530E2PACK Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb Multicolor 2-Pack 23,00
 TPLTAPOL530E4PACK Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb Multicolor 4-Pack 40,52
 TPLTAPOL90010 Smart Light Strip Multicolor 48,63
 TPLTAPOL9005 Tapo Smart Light Strip Multicolor 26,63
 TPLTAPOL9205 Smart Light Strip Multicolor 34,73
 TPLTAPOP1001PACK Wi-Fi 2.4G(1T1R) BT Onboarding Tapo APPAlexa & Google assistant supported14,22
 TPLTAPOP1001PACKV12 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket 14,20
 TPLTAPOP1001PACKFR Wi-Fi 2.4G(1T1R) BT Onboarding Tapo APP Alexa & Google14,20
 assistant supported 
 TPLTAPOP1001PFR Tapo P100 Whole-Home Wi-Fi System 1-pack Frans Wi-Fi 2.4G(1T1R)14,22
 BT Onboarding Tapo APP Alexa & Google assistant supported 
 TPLTAPOP1002PACK Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket SPEC: 220-240 VMax Load 10 A 50/60 Hz19,36
 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.2 (onboarding only) 802.11 b/g/n 
 TPLTAPOP1002PACKFR WiFi Smart Plug Wi-Fi 2.4G 1T1R 19,36
 TPLTAPOP1004PACK Tapo P100 4-pack 38,25
 TPLTAPOP1004PACKV12 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket 38,21
 TPLTAPOP110 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket Energy Monitoring 12,10
 TPLTAPOP1151PACK Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket Energ Monitoring 14,52
TPLTDW8961N 300Mbps Wireless and ADSL2+ Modem Router 18,15
TPLTDW8961NEU 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router 4 FE LAN ports18,16
 ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A 
TPLTDW9970 300Mbps Wireless N USB VDSL2 Modem Route 28,95
TPLTG3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter Realtek RTL8168B chipset11,83
 PCIe x1 form factor for each PCIe slot Gigabit RJ-45 port 
 (10/100/1000) with auto-sensing Auto-MDI (X) 
 TPLTLER605 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router PORT: 1x Gi gabit WAN42,85
 Port + 3x Gigabit WAN/LAN Ports + 1x Gigabit LAN Port 
TPLTLER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router 134,00
TPLTLMC1400 14-slot Rackmount Chassis for 14 media converters hot-swap149,00
 power supply and the media converter single power supply 
 optional redundant power supply 19 'Rack mountable (2U) steel 
 casing 
TPLTLMCRP100 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input54,41
 9.5VDC 9.5A output Works with TL-MC1400 
TPLTLMR100 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router 55,78
TPLTLMR3020 150Mbps Portable 3G Wireless N Router Compatible with19,72
 UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB modem 3G/WAN failover 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b 
 Powered by power adapter or USB host Internal antenna 
TPLTLMR3020V3 TL-MR3020 3G Broadband miniTravel Router 19,36
TPLTLMR3420 300Mbps Wireless N Router 3G compatible with UMTS / HSPA / EVDO25,42
 USB modem 3G/WAN failover 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b 2 detachable 
 antennas 
TPLTLMR6400V4 300 Mbps Draadloze N 4G-LTE-router 58,02
TPLTLPA4010KIT 500Mbps Powerline Adapter Starter Kit Homeplug AV31,26
 Multistreaming Plug and play 500Mbps powerline data rate Twin 
 Pack 
TPLTLPA4015PKIT 500Mbps Nano Powerline Ethernet AdapterKit , AC Pass-through ,46,33
 HomePlug AV , Twin Pack , Support Multiple IPTV Streams, French 
 Version 
TPLTLPA4022PKIT AV600 Passthrough Powerline KIT Qualcomm 600Mbps Powerline49,78
 HomePlug A New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
TPLTLPA411KIT 500Mbps Powerline Adapter Starter Kit Homeplug AV30,10
 Multistreaming Plug and play 500Mbps powerline data rate Twin 
 Pack 
TPLTLPA7017 AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Adapter 24,20
TPLTLPA7017KIT AV1000 Powerline Starter Kit Broadcom 1 Gigabit Port 1000Mbps34,15
 Powerline HomePlug AV New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
TPLTLPA7017P AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Adapter 28,95
TPLTLPA7017PKIT TL-PA7017P KIT 46,32
 TPLTLPA7017PKITBE TL-PA7017P KIT BE 46,32
TPLTLPA7017PKITFR AV1000 Passthrough Powerline KIT . Broadcom 1 Gigabit Port53,26
 1000Mbps Powerline HomePlug AV2 New PLC Utility Twin Pack 
 French Version 
 TPLTLPA7027PKIT AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit 52,10
TPLTLPA8010PKIT AV1200 GB Powerline Starter Kit 2er pack 61,36
TPLTLPA8015PKIT AV1200.Gigabit.Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit 1200Mbps55,22
 Line-Neutral/Line-Ground 2*2 MIMO1 Gigabit.Ethernet HomePlug 
 AV2 Green Plug & Play 2-pack French 
TPLTLPA8033PKIT AV1300 Passthrough Powerline KIT Qualcomm 3 Gigabit Ports95,96
 1300Mbps Powerline 2*2 MIMO HomePlug AV2 New PLC Utilit Twin 
 Pack 
TPLTLPOE10R Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter IEEE 802.3af data and power12,63
 transport over the same cable up to 100m away 5V or 12V DC auto 
 MDI (X) plastic pocket size plug and play 
TPLTLPOE150S Power over Ethernet (PoE) injector IEEE 802.3af data and power13,31
 transport over the same cable up to 100m distance 
 Auto-determine the necessary power requirements auto MDI (X) 
 plastic pocket size 
TPLTLPOE160S PoE+ Injector Adapter 15,73
 TPLTLPOE170S PoE++Injector Adapter 44,00
TPLTLPOE200 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter Kit includes an injector and16,95
 a splitter (TP-LINK TL-PoE150S and TL-PoE10R) 100 meters PoE 
 extension 5V 9V and 12V DC auto MDI (X) Plug and Play 
TPLTLPOE2412G 24V Passive PoE Adapter Gigabit Port 12,63
TPLTLPOE4824G 48V Passive PoE Adapter Gigabit Port 13,31
TPLTLRP108GE 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch PORT: 7x Gigabit26,63
 Passive PoE In Ports1x Gigabit Passive PoE Out Port 1x 5V/12V 
 DC Out Port 
TPLTLSF1005D 5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch 5 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports10,20
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSF1005LP PoE switch 29,53
TPLTLSF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 10/100Mbps32,41
 RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports 58W PoE Power supply steel 
 case 
TPLTLSF1006P TL-SF1006P 32,41
TPLTLSF1008D 8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch 8 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports11,50
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSF1008LP TL-SF1008LP 33,58
TPLTLSF1008P 8-port 10/100M Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch 8 Fast Ethernet39,36
 RJ45 ports (10/100) of which four Power over Ethernet (PoE) 
 ports IEEE 802.3af steel case 
TPLTLSF1009P 9-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 46,33
TPLTLSF1016 16-port 10/100M Switch 16 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)37,73
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSF1016D 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch 16 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports23,00
 (10/100) Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSF1016DS 16-port 10/100M Switch 16 10/100M RJ45 ports 1 U 13-inch33,58
 Rack-einbaubar Steel case 
 TPLTLSF1016DSV2 TL-SF1016 ds version 2 24,65
TPLTLSF1024 24-port 10/100M Switch 24 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)46,32
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch 24 10/100M RJ45 ports 1 U 13-inch41,67
 Rack-einbaubar Steel case 
TPLTLSF1048 48-port 10/100M Switch 48 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports (10/100)85,91
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Switch 5 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)12,70
 Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSG1005DV6 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 12,93
TPLTLSG1005LP 5-Port GB Desktop Switch 4-Port PoE+ 34,74
TPLTLSG1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 Gigabit RJ4537,04
 ports including 4 PoE ports 56W PoE Power supply steel case 
TPLTLSG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Switch Gigabit 8-RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)19,97
 Auto-MDI (X) Plastic 
TPLTLSG1008MP 8-Port GB Desktop/RM Switch 8-Port PoE+ 89,26
TPLTLSG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports48,63
 including 4 PoE ports steel case 
TPLTLSG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch 16 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)58,02
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Switch 16 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)53,56
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 INrack mountable (1U) steel housing 
 energy-efficiency control 
TPLTLSG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports61,36
 MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP Snooping 
TPLTLSG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Easy Smart Switch 16139,00
 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 8 PoE+ ports 110W PoE Power supply 
 PoE MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP 
TPLTLSG1024 24-Port Gigabit Switch 24 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)82,56
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Switch 24 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)73,63
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 INrack mountable (1U) steel housing 
 energy-efficiency control 
TPLTLSG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports82,56
 MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN QoS IGMP Snooping 
TPLTLSG1048 48-Port Gigabit Switch 48 Gigabit RJ-45 ports (10/100/1000)221,00
 Auto-MDI (X) 19 'rack mountable (1U) steel case 
TPLTLSG105 5-port Metal Gigabit Switch 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports supports16,34
 GMP Snooping IEEE 802.1p QoS Plug and Play metal case 
 TPLTLSG105M2 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch 112,00
TPLTLSG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart 20,57
TPLTLSG105PE 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ 42,84
TPLTLSG105S 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports steel case28,45
TPLTLSG108V3 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports steel case20,70
TPLTLSG108V4 TL-SG108 23,42
 TPLTLSG108M2 8-Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch 156,00
TPLTLSG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 27,78
TPLTLSG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Easy Smart Switch 8 Gigabit RJ4553,56
 ports + 4 PoE ports55W PoE Power supply MTU/Port/Tag-basedVLAN 
 QoS IGMP Snooping steel case 
TPLTLSG108S 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 port steel case31,84
TPLTLSG116 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 53,26
TPLTLSG116E 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch 59,13
 TPLTLSG1210MP 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Po 100,00
 TPLTLSG1210MPE 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8 112,00
TPLTLSG1210P 10-Port GB Desktop Switch 8-Port PoE 69,17
TPLTLSG1218MP 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ PORT: 16x167,00
 Gigabit PoE+ Ports2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 2x Combo Gigabit SFP 
 Slots SPEC: 802.3at/af 250 W 
TPLTLSG1218MPE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2179,00
 SFP Slots 802.3at/af 192W PoE Power 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable 
 Steel Case MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN 
TPLTLSG1428PE 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ PORT: 24x206,00
 Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 2x Gigabit SFP 
 Slots SPEC: 802.3at/af 250 W 
TPLTLSG2008 8-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports62,48
 Tag-based VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping DHCP 
 Filtering 802.1P Qos Rate Limiting Voice VLAN Port Trunking 
 LACP Port Mirroring 
TPLTLSG2008P JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ PORT: 4x78,10
 Gigabit PoE+ Ports SPEC: 802.3at/af 62 W PoE Power Desktop 
 Steel Case 
 TPLTLSG2008V2 TL-SG2008 version 2 63,11
TPLTLSG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port P oE+ 134,00
TPLTLSG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports100,00
 including 2 SFP ports 802.3af 53W PoE power supply Tag-based 
 VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping 802.1P Qos Rate 
 Limiting 
TPLTLSG2210PV3 TL-SG2210P V3 101,00
TPLTLSG2218 JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Gigabi t SFP Slots100,00
TPLTLSG2428P JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ 254,00
TPLTLSG3210 JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots82,42
 TPLTLSG3210V2 TL-SG3210 version 2 84,05
TPLTLSG3210XHPM2 JetStream 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed332,00
 Switch with 8-Port 
TPLTLSG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots 145,00
TPLTLSG3428MP JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ 304,00
TPLTLSG3428X JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots243,00
TPLTLSG3428XMP JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed442,00
 Switch with 24-Port PoE+ 
TPLTLSG3452 JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots 276,00
TPLTLSG3452P JetStream 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 48 -Port PoE+ 437,00
TPLTLSL1218MP 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch 151,00
TPLTLSL1218P 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with136,00
 16-Port PoE+ PORT: 16x 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit 
 Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot 
TPLTLSL1226P TL-SL1226P 174,00
TPLTLSL2218 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 10/100Mbps70,43
 RJ45 ports 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots Tag-based 
 VLAN STP/RSTP/MSTP IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping 802.1P Qos Rate 
 Limiting Port T 
TPLTLSL2428P JetStream 24-Port 10/100 Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch201,00
 with 24-Port PoE+ 
TPLTLSM311LM 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module13,21
 multimode (50/125m or 62.5/125m) Mini-GBIC LC connector IEEE 
 802.3 Clause 38 (IEEE 802.3z) 850nm up to 550m/275m to cable 
 length 
TPLTLSM311LS Gigabit 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Single13,31
 Mode Mini-GBIC LC connector IEEE 802.3z 1310nm wavelength up to 
 10km cable length 
TPLTLSM321A 1000BASE-BX10-D WDM Bi-directional SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver26,63
 module Single Mode (9/125um) LC connector TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm 
 up to 10 km cable length 
TPLTLSM321B 1000Base-BX10-U WDM Bi-directional SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver13,21
 module Single Mode (9/125um) LC connector TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm 
 up to 10 km cable length 
 TPLTLSM331T 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module 18,15
 TPLTLSM5110LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver 37,04
TPLTLSM5110SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+LC Transceiver 26,63
 TPLTLSM52201M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit Connectio ns 23,00
 TPLTLSM52203M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for.10 Gigabit Connectio ns 27,84
 TPLTLSM5310T 10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module 37,04
 TPLTLSX1008 8-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Switch# 332,00
 TPLTLSX105 5-Port 10G Multi-Gigabit Desktop Switch 249,00
 TPLTLSX3008F JetStream TM 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch 216,00
 TPLTLSX3016F JetStream 16-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ ManagedSwitch 442,00
 TPLTLWA1201 AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Access Point 40,52
TPLTLWA801N TL-WA801N 18,15
TPLTLWA850RE 300Mbps Universal Wireless N Range Extender Wall Mount 2.4GHz15,13
 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n internal antennasRange Extender Button 
TPLTLWA855RE 300Mbps Mini Wireless N Range Extender 18,15
 TPLTLWA855REV5 TL-WA855RE V5 18,00
TPLTLWA860RE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender with Pass23,00
 Through Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b Power on/off and Ranger 
 Extender button Range extender mode with high gain external 
 Antennas 
TPLTLWA865REBE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender with Pass23,01
 Through Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b Power on/off and Ranger 
 Extende BE 
TPLTLWA901N TL-WA901N 24,20
TPLTLWN722N 150M Wireless N Lite High Gain USB Adapter Atheros Align9,48
 1-Stream chipset signal gain 2.4GHz wireless USB adapter works 
 with 802.11n products compatible with 802.11g / b detachable 
 antenna 
TPLTLWN725N 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter Support 802.11b/g/n Nano6,79
 size Provide USB 2.0 Interface Provide software WPS Support 
 Windows XP/Vista/7 
TPLTLWN781ND 150M Wireless N PCI Express Lite Adapter Atheros chipset PCIe10,89
 x1 form factor for each PCIe slot 802.11n/b/g assisted QSS 
 (Quick Setup Security) / WPS with detachable antenna 
TPLTLWN8200ND 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter 2.4GHz 1T2R 802.11b/g/n15,13
 High Power up to 500mw 2x5dBi detachable RP-SMA antennas 1xUSB 
 port for Power supply and data Support Windows XP/Vista/7 
 systems 
TPLTLWN821N 300M Wireless N USB Adapter Atheros chipset 2T2R - 2-way send8,55
 and receive 2.4Ghz 802.11n/g/b QSS (Quick Setup Security) / WPS 
 capability MIMO CCA 
TPLTLWN822N 300M Wireless USB Adapter with High Gain 3dBi two-to-round14,20
 antennas IEEE 802.11n/b/g QSS / WPS MIMO supports Windows 
 2000/XP/Vista/Windows 7 
TPLTLWN823N 300Mbps Wireless N Mini USB Adapter 2.4GHz 802.11n/g/b QSS10,26
 button autorun utility 
TPLTLWN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter Atheros 2T2R 2.4GHz14,52
 802.11n/g/b with 2 detachable antennas 
TPLTLWPA4220 AV500 2-port WiFi Powerline Extender 500Mbps Powerline datarate40,52
 300Mbps wireleses NPlug and Play 2 fast ethernet ports WiFi 
 Clone Support Multiple IPTV Streams 
TPLTLWPA4220KIT 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline ExtenderKIT including 1 TL-WPA422049,11
 and 1 TL-PA4010 500Mbps Powerline datarate Plug and Play 2 fast 
 ethernet ports Support Multiple IPTV Streams 
TPLTLWPA4220TKIT AV500 2-port WiFi Powerline Extender 3-pack KIT. including 283,68
 TL-WPA4220 and 1 TL-PA4010. 500Mbps Powerline datarate. 300Mbps 
 wireleses N.Plug and Play. 2 fast ethernet ports. WiFi Clone. 
 Support Mult 
TPLTLWPA4221KIT AV600 Powerline Wi-FI KIT Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz61,36
 802.11b/g/n 600Mbps Powerline HomePlug AV 2 Fast Ports Plug and 
 Play Wi-Fi Clone 
TPLTLWPA4225KITBE AV500 2-port Powerline WiFi Extender KIT including 1 TL-WPA422054,95
 and 1 TL-PA4020P 500Mbps Powerline datarate 300Mbps wireleses 
 NPBE 
TPLTLWPA4226KIT AV500 2-port Powerline WiFi Extender KIT 69,17
TPLTLWPA7510KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 1000Mbps Powerline Data53,56
 Rate AC750 Dual Band Wireless Data Rate 433Mbps at 5GHz 
 +300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 1 Gig 
 TPLTLWPA7517KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit 55,78
 TPLTLWPA7617KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline AC1200 Wi-Fi Kit 66,94
 TPLTLWPA7617KITBE TL-WPA7617 KIT BE 66,94
TPLTLWPA8630KITV2 AV1300 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT 1300Mbps Powerline Data112,00
 Rate Line-Neutral/Line-Ground 2*2 MIMO AC1350 Dual Band 
 Wireless DataRate 867Mbps at 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 802.11ac/a/b/g/n 3 Gigabit 
TPLTLWPA8630P AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi Extender Qualcomm 867Mbps at78,10
 5GHz + 450Mbps at 2.4GHz 1300Mbps Powerline 2*2 MIMO HomePlug 
 AV2 3 Gigabit Ports Wi-Fi Auto-Sync(Wi-Fi Clone&Wi-Fi Move) New 
 PLC Utilit 
TPLTLWPA8631P AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline acWi-Fi Extend er 78,10
TPLTLWPA8631PKIT AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi KIT Qualcomm AC1200 Wi-Fi102,00
 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 
 TPLTLWPA8635PKITBEV3 AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi KIT 106,00
TPLTLWPA8635PBE AV1300 Passthrough Powerline Wi-Fi KIT 78,66
TPLTLWR802N 300Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket AP Router 19,36
TPLTLWR841N 300M Wireless N Router with 4-Port Switch (10/100) Atheros14,52
 chipset 2T2R 2.4GHz 802.11n Draft 2.0 802.11g / b MIMO CCA 
 PPPoE Dynamic / Static IP UPnP DDNS Static Routing and VPN 
 passthrough 
TPLTLWR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router 27,78
TPLTLWR940N Wireless N Router 18,76
TPLTLWPA8635PKITB AV1200 Powerline Wi-Fi Kit belgium 106,00
 TPLTPLINKTLSX3016F TL-SX3016F 442,00
TPLTX401 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter SPEC: PCIe 3. 0 x470,29
 Include CAT6A Ethernet Cable FATURE: Support 10/5/2.5/1 Gbps 
 and 100 Mbps Network Standards 
TPLTX432 JetStream 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+Module 134,00
TPLTXC432CU1M SFP 1000BASE-Sm MiniGBIC BX10U 38,21
TPLTXC432CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+Cable for 10 GB Co 44,00
TPLTXM431LR 10Gbase-LR SFP+LC Transceiver 46,32
TPLUB400 Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter Nano Size USB 2.0 8,25
 TPLUB500 Bluetooth 5.0 Nano USB Adapter 11,83
 TPLUB5A Bluetooth 5.0 Nano USB Adapter 11,83
TPLUC400 USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter 1 USB-C 4,74
TPLUE200 USB 2.0 to 100Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter 1 USB 2.0 connector10,26
 1 10/100Mbps Ethernet port 
TPLUE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter 13,31
 TPLUE306 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter 11,50
TPLUE330 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.018,76
 Hub 1 USB 3.0 connector 1 Gigabit Ethernet port 3 USB 3.0 
 ports- 2 in 1 USB adapter 
TPLUH400 4 ports USB 3.0 portable no power adapter needed 12,63
TPLUH700 7 ports USB 3.0 Hub 24,20
TPLUH720 7 ports USB 3.0 Hub with 2 power charge ports (2.4A Max)28,36
 Desktop a 12V/4A power adapter included 


Dit bestand is voor het laatst automatisch bijgewerkt op 23-MEI-2022 om 10:18:51.
Aan dit overzicht kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.
© 2022 VB NetConsult. Reproductie niet toegestaan. Info: shop@vb.net.
Naar het hoofdmenu: www.vb.net/shop/.